Find all trains running between Patna Junction (PNBE) and Bareilly . This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Patna Junction - Bareilly route.

There are 12 trains running between Patna Junction and Bareilly.

Bareilly to PNBE Distance 770 Km
Travel Time 13Hrs - 18 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bareilly and Patna Junction (PNBE)

Every day train departs from Bareilly to Patna Junction. Given below is the list of all the Patna Junction - Bareilly Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12370
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:30
Bareilly
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:50
Patna Junction
12328
Su & Th Dep. : 04:30
Bareilly
Su & Th Arr. : 17:50
Patna Junction
13006
Daily Dep. : 06:20
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 21:45
Patna Junction
12356
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:33
Bareilly
Mo & Th Arr. : 22:35
Patna Junction
15623
We Dep. : 10:10
Bareilly
Th Arr. : 03:30
Patna Junction
12332
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 11:40
Bareilly
Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 01:35
Patna Junction
12326
Sa Dep. : 16:20
Bareilly
Su Arr. : 06:05
Patna Junction
12318
Tu & Fr Dep. : 16:20
Bareilly
We & Sa Arr. : 06:05
Patna Junction
12392
Daily Dep. : 17:33
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 07:05
Patna Junction
14004
Su & Th Dep. : 22:40
Bareilly
Mo & Fr Arr. : 13:15
Patna Junction
13120
Tu & Sa Dep. : 22:40
Bareilly
Su & We Arr. : 15:55
Patna Junction
13430
Sa Dep. : 22:57
Bareilly
Su Arr. : 13:50
Patna Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
15716
Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 01:27
Bareilly
Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 16:10
Chhapra
13020
Daily Dep. : 01:50
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 19:14
Bhagwanpur
14674
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:07
Bareilly
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:40
Chhapra
14650
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 02:07
Bareilly
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 16:40
Chhapra
15934
Sa Dep. : 02:40
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 22:12
Akshaywat R Nagar
22356
Tu & Fr Dep. : 05:25
Bareilly
Tu & Fr Arr. : 17:49
Ara
14524
Su & We Dep. : 05:43
Bareilly
Su & We Arr. : 20:30
Chhapra
13050
Daily Dep. : 06:23
Aonla
Daily Arr. : 23:53
Ara
15532
Tu Dep. : 07:10
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 21:05
Chhapra
15904
Mo & Th Dep. : 07:10
Bareilly
Mo & Th Arr. : 21:05
Chhapra
12492
Sa Dep. : 08:33
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 21:05
Chhapra
15652
Th Dep. : 11:40
Bareilly
Fr Arr. : 00:45
Chhapra
15098
We Dep. : 11:40
Bareilly
Th Arr. : 00:45
Chhapra
15910
Daily Dep. : 13:05
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 03:50
Chhapra
12236
Tu Dep. : 13:48
Bareilly
We Arr. : 01:50
Chhapra
12436
Su & Th Dep. : 13:48
Bareilly
Mo & Fr Arr. : 01:50
Chhapra
12204
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 15:20
Bareilly
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 03:15
Chhapra
15210
Daily Dep. : 18:15
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 09:15
Akshaywat R Nagar
15116
Su Dep. : 20:22
Aonla
Mo Arr. : 13:20
Chhapra
14018
We Dep. : 21:38
Aonla
Th Arr. : 14:55
Chhapra
14016
Su & Fr Dep. : 21:38
Aonla
Mo & Sa Arr. : 14:10
Chhapra
14008
Tu & Th Dep. : 21:38
Aonla
We & Fr Arr. : 14:10
Chhapra
15280
Mo & Fr Dep. : 22:15
Bareilly
Tu & Sa Arr. : 12:00
Chhapra
14604
We Dep. : 23:15
Bareilly
Th Arr. : 12:00
Chhapra

Find the location of Patna Junction Railway Station and Bareilly Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.