Find all trains running between Patna Junction (PNBE) and Bareilly . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Patna Junction - Bareilly route. Find the location of Patna Junction Railway Station and Bareilly Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bareilly and Patna Junction • Train Timings

There are 13 Trains running between Patna Junction and Bareilly. Given below is the list of all the Patna Junction - Bareilly Trains.

No Train Name Bareilly Patna Junction
12370 Haridwar - Howrah Super Fast Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:30
Bareilly
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:50
Patna Junction
12328 Upasana Express
Su & Th Dep. : 04:30
Bareilly
Su & Th Arr. : 17:50
Patna Junction
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 06:20
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 21:40
Patna Junction
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 07:35
Pitambarpur
Daily Arr. : 02:15
Patna Junction
12356 Archana Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:33
Bareilly
Mo & Th Arr. : 22:35
Patna Junction
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Express
We Dep. : 10:05
Bareilly
Th Arr. : 03:30
Patna Junction
12332 Himgiri Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 11:42
Bareilly
Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 01:35
Patna Junction
12326 Nangal Dam - Kolkata Express
Sa Dep. : 16:20
Bareilly
Su Arr. : 06:05
Patna Junction
12318 Akal Takhat Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 16:20
Bareilly
We & Sa Arr. : 06:05
Patna Junction
12392 Shramjeevi Express
Daily Dep. : 17:33
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 07:15
Patna Junction
14004 New Delhi - New Farakka Express
Su & Th Dep. : 22:40
Bareilly
Mo & Fr Arr. : 13:15
Patna Junction
13120 Delhi Sealdah Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 22:40
Bareilly
Su & We Arr. : 15:45
Patna Junction
13430 Anand Vihar Malda Express
Sa Dep. : 22:57
Bareilly
Su Arr. : 13:45
Patna Junction

View return trains from Patna Junction to Bareilly »

Other Routes

No Train Name Bareilly Patna
04416 New Delhi Barauni Suvidha
We & Sa Dep. : 00:17
Bareilly
We & Sa Arr. : 14:55
Hajipur Junction
15716 Garib Nawaj Express
Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 01:27
Bareilly
Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 17:25
Sonpur Junction
13020 Bagh Express
Daily Dep. : 01:50
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 18:15
Nayagaon
14674 Shaheed Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:07
Bareilly
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:12
Hajipur Junction
14650 Saryuyamuna Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 02:07
Bareilly
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 17:55
Sonpur Junction
15934 Amritsar - Dibrugarh Express
Sa Dep. : 02:40
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 22:13
Akshaywat R Nagar
13256 Chandigarh - Patliputra Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 05:50
Bareilly
Tu & Fr Arr. : 20:15
Danapur
14524 Ambala - Muzaffarpur Express
Su & We Dep. : 05:50
Bareilly
Su & We Arr. : 21:40
Sonpur Junction
15904 Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 07:10
Bareilly
Mo & Th Arr. : 22:25
Hajipur Junction
15532 Amritsar - Saharsa Jansadharan Weekly Express
Tu Dep. : 07:10
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 22:28
Hajipur Junction
12492 Maur Dhawaj Express
Sa Dep. : 08:33
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 22:28
Hajipur Junction
15652 Lohit Express
Th Dep. : 11:42
Bareilly
Fr Arr. : 02:08
Hajipur Junction
15098 Amarnath Express
We Dep. : 11:42
Bareilly
Th Arr. : 01:50
Sonpur Junction
15910 Avadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 13:05
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 05:18
Hajipur Junction
12236 Guwahati Rajdhani
Tu Dep. : 13:45
Bareilly
We Arr. : 03:00
Hajipur Junction
12436 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani
Su & Th Dep. : 13:45
Bareilly
Mo & Fr Arr. : 03:00
Hajipur Junction
04408 Delhi - Darbhanga AC Suvidha
Tu & Fr Dep. : 15:21
Bareilly
We & Sa Arr. : 04:50
Hajipur Junction
12204 Saharsa Garib Rath
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 15:21
Bareilly
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 04:28
Hajipur Junction
15210 Amritsar - Saharsa Jan Seva Express
Daily Dep. : 18:15
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 08:23
Dighwara
14018 Sadbhavna Express
We Dep. : 21:38
Aonla
Th Arr. : 15:43
Dighwara
14016 Sadhbhawna Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 21:38
Aonla
Mo & Sa Arr. : 16:37
Hajipur Junction
14008 Sadhbhawna Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 21:38
Aonla
We & Fr Arr. : 16:35
Hajipur Junction
15280 Poorabiya Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 22:15
Bareilly
Tu & Sa Arr. : 13:05
Sonpur Junction
14604 Amritsar - Saharsa Jansadharan Express
We Dep. : 23:15
Bareilly
Th Arr. : 13:23
Hajipur Junction