Find all trains running between Rudrapur City (RUPC) and Bareilly . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Rudrapur City - Bareilly route. Find the location of Rudrapur City Railway Station and Bareilly Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bareilly and Rudrapur City • Train Timings

Bareilly Rudrapur City
Average Distance : 108 Km
Average Time : 1 Hr 57 Mins - 2 Hrs 30 Mins

There are 4 Trains running between Rudrapur City and Bareilly. Given below is the list of all the Rudrapur City - Bareilly Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Garibrath

Every day train departs from Bareilly to Rudrapur City
No Train Name Bareilly Rudrapur City
13019 Bagh Express
Daily Dep. : 04:07
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 06:48
Rudrapur City
12353 Howrah Lal Kuan Express
Sa Dep. : 05:02
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 07:48
Rudrapur City
12209 Kathgodam Garib Rath
Tu Dep. : 11:35
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 13:29
Rudrapur City
19061 Ramnagar Express
Fr Dep. : 14:47
Bareilly
Fr Arr. : 17:43
Rudrapur City

View return trains from Rudrapur City to Bareilly »

Other Routes

No Train Name Bareilly Rudrapur
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 01:33
Rampur
14207 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 01:27
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 02:19
Rampur
12229 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:55
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 02:46
Rampur
15273 Satyagrah Express
Daily Dep. : 03:25
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 04:16
Rampur
14511 Nauchandi Express
Daily Dep. : 03:30
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 04:22
Rampur
14205 Faizabad - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 04:25
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 05:22
Rampur
14673 Shaheed Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 05:00
Bareilly
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 06:08
Rampur
14649 Saryuyamuna Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 05:00
Bareilly
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 06:09
Rampur
15209 Jan Seva Express
Daily Dep. : 05:12
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 06:18
Rampur
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 06:05
Bareilly
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 06:38
Milak
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:05
Bareilly
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 06:38
Milak
15001 Muzaffarpur - Dehradun Express
Tu Dep. : 06:52
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 07:42
Rampur
15005 Gorakhpur - Dehradun Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 06:52
Bareilly
Th & Sa Arr. : 07:41
Rampur
14115 Allahabad - Haridwar Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 09:00
Bareilly
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 09:47
Rampur
15909 Abadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 09:20
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 10:11
Rampur
15043 Lucknow Kathgodam Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 12:10
Bareilly City
Su, We & Th Arr. : 13:55
Lal Kuan
22453 Lucknow - Meerut Rajya Rani Express
Daily Dep. : 18:15
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 19:08
Rampur
13005 Amritsar Mail
Daily Dep. : 19:35
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 20:17
Rampur
14265 Varanasi - Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 21:12
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 22:00
Rampur