Find all trains running between Saharanpur (SRE) and Bareilly (BE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Saharanpur - Bareilly route. Find the location of Saharanpur Railway Station and Bareilly Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bareilly and Saharanpur • BE - SRE Train Timings

There are 27 Trains running between Saharanpur and Bareilly. Given below is the list of all the Saharanpur - Bareilly Trains.

No Train Name Bareilly Saharanpur
04209 Varanasi - Udhampur Express
We & Sa Dep. : 01:05 We & Sa Arr. : 06:15
14523 Hariharnath Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:05 Tu & Fr Arr. : 06:15
12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Express
Daily Dep. : 02:15 Daily Arr. : 07:30
14511 Nauchandi Express
Daily Dep. : 03:30 Daily Arr. : 11:50
15209 Jan Seva Express
Daily Dep. : 05:12 Daily Arr. : 10:40
15903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Express
We Dep. : 05:47 We Arr. : 11:00
05903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Special
Su Dep. : 05:50 Su Arr. : 10:40
12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam Express
Fr Dep. : 06:23 Fr Arr. : 11:20
12317 Akal Takht Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 06:23 Mo & Th Arr. : 11:20
54251 Lucknow - Saharanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:50 Daily Arr. : 18:45
15933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Express
Th Dep. : 09:33 Th Arr. : 14:25
13255 Patliputra - Chandigarh Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 09:58 Mo & Th Arr. : 15:05
15211 Jan Nayak Express
Daily Dep. : 13:25 Daily Arr. : 19:00
14603 Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sadharan Express
Sa Dep. : 14:52 Sa Arr. : 20:20
13151 Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 15:17 Daily Arr. : 21:20
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express
Daily Dep. : 18:57 Daily Arr. : 01:55
18103 Jalianwala Bagh Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 19:17 We & Fr Arr. : 00:22
13005 Amritsar Mail
Daily Dep. : 19:35 Daily Arr. : 01:15
12355 Archna Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 20:53 Su & We Arr. : 01:35
12491 Mourdhwaj Express
Su Dep. : 23:07 Mo Arr. : 03:45
12469 Kanpur Central - Jammu Tawi Express
We & Fr Dep. : 23:07 Th & Sa Arr. : 03:45
14153 Kanpur - Amritsar Express
Mo Dep. : 23:12 Tu Arr. : 03:45
15651 Lohit Express
Tu Dep. : 23:30 We Arr. : 04:10
12331 Himgiri Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 23:30 Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 04:10
15653 Amarnath Express
Th Dep. : 23:30 Fr Arr. : 04:10
15097 Amarnath Express
Fr Dep. : 23:30 Sa Arr. : 04:10
12587 Amar Nath Express
Mo Dep. : 23:30 Tu Arr. : 04:10

View return trains from Saharanpur to Bareilly »