Find all trains running between Saharanpur (SRE) and Bareilly . This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Saharanpur - Bareilly route.

There are 27 trains running between Saharanpur and Bareilly.

Bareilly to SRE Distance 310 Km
Travel Time 4Hrs 45 Mins - 12 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bareilly and Saharanpur (SRE)

Every day train departs from Bareilly to Saharanpur. Given below is the list of all the Saharanpur - Bareilly Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
14523
Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:05
Bareilly
Tu & Fr Arr. : 06:20
Saharanpur
12231
Daily Dep. : 02:15
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 07:35
Saharanpur
14511
Daily Dep. : 03:50
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 11:55
Saharanpur
15209
Daily Dep. : 05:15
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 10:40
Saharanpur
15903
Su & We Dep. : 05:45
Bareilly
Su & We Arr. : 11:00
Saharanpur
12325
Fr Dep. : 06:20
Bareilly
Fr Arr. : 11:20
Saharanpur
12317
Mo & Th Dep. : 06:20
Bareilly
Mo & Th Arr. : 11:20
Saharanpur
54251
Daily Dep. : 07:40
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 18:50
Saharanpur
04997
Tu Dep. : 08:25
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 13:15
Saharanpur
15933
Th Dep. : 09:33
Bareilly
Th Arr. : 14:25
Saharanpur
15211
Daily Dep. : 13:35
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 19:00
Saharanpur
14603
Sa Dep. : 14:47
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 20:20
Saharanpur
13151
Daily Dep. : 15:15
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 21:25
Saharanpur
13307
Daily Dep. : 18:57
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 01:55
Saharanpur
22423
Mo Dep. : 19:17
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 00:25
Saharanpur
18103
Tu & Th Dep. : 19:17
Bareilly
We & Fr Arr. : 00:25
Saharanpur
13005
Daily Dep. : 19:35
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 01:15
Saharanpur
12355
Tu & Sa Dep. : 20:53
Bareilly
Su & We Arr. : 01:35
Saharanpur
22445
Mo Dep. : 23:07
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 03:50
Saharanpur
12491
Su Dep. : 23:07
Bareilly
Mo Arr. : 03:50
Saharanpur
12469
We & Fr Dep. : 23:07
Bareilly
Th & Sa Arr. : 03:50
Saharanpur
15651
Tu Dep. : 23:27
Bareilly
We Arr. : 04:15
Saharanpur
12587
Mo Dep. : 23:27
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 04:15
Saharanpur
15097
Fr Dep. : 23:27
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 04:15
Saharanpur
12331
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 23:27
Bareilly
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 04:15
Saharanpur
15653
Th Dep. : 23:27
Bareilly
Fr Arr. : 04:15
Saharanpur
15655
Mo Dep. : 23:45
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 05:05
Saharanpur

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
14115
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 09:00
Bareilly
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 13:05
Laksar Junction
13049
Daily Dep. : 20:58
Aonla
Daily Arr. : 01:35
Laksar Junction
14265
Daily Dep. : 21:12
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 02:43
Aithal

Find the location of Saharanpur Railway Station and Bareilly Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.