Find all trains running between Daltonganj (DTO) and Barkakana (BRKA). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Daltonganj - Barkakana route. Find the location of Daltonganj Railway Station and Barkakana Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Barkakana and Daltonganj • BRKA - DTO Train Timings

There are 16 Trains running between Daltonganj and Barkakana. Given below is the list of all the Daltonganj - Barkakana Trains.

No Train Name Barkakana Daltonganj
53361 Barkakana - Varanasi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 03:30 Daily Arr. : 08:05
53357 Barkakana Dehri - On - Sone Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:50 Daily Arr. : 11:15
53343 NSCB Gomoh - Chopan Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:45 Daily Arr. : 13:57
18613 Ranchi - Chopan Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 10:48 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:13
12873 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express
Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 16:45 Mo, Tu & Th Arr. : 19:39
13347 Palamou Express
Daily Dep. : 17:10 Daily Arr. : 20:28
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 19:35 Daily Arr. : 22:40
19605 Kolkata - Ajmer Express
Sa Dep. : 20:35 Sa Arr. : 23:09
19414 Kolkata - Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 20:35 Sa Arr. : 23:09
19607 Kolkata - Ajmer Weekly Express
Th Dep. : 20:35 Th Arr. : 23:09
13025 Howrah - Bhopal Express
Mo Dep. : 20:35 Mo Arr. : 23:09
18009 Santragachi - Ajmer Express
Fr Dep. : 20:35 Fr Arr. : 23:09
11448 Shaktipunj Express
Daily Dep. : 21:50 Daily Arr. : 01:10
18311 Sambalpur - Varanasi Express
Su & We Dep. : 23:00 Mo & Th Arr. : 02:22
18611 Ranchi - Varanasi Express
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:00 Su, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 02:22
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express
Th Dep. : 23:00 Fr Arr. : 02:22

View return trains from Daltonganj to Barkakana »