Find all trains running between Ludhiana Junction (LDH) and Beas (BEAS). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Ludhiana Junction - Beas route.

There are 45 trains running between Ludhiana Junction and Beas.

BEAS to LDH Distance 93 Km
Travel Time 1Hr - 2 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Beas (BEAS) and Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

Every day train departs from Beas to Ludhiana Junction. Given below is the list of all the Ludhiana Junction - Beas Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
18508
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 00:15
Beas
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 02:10
Ludhiana Junction
12204
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 04:40
Beas
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 06:15
Ludhiana Junction
12014
Daily Dep. : 05:30
Beas
Daily Arr. : 06:57
Ludhiana Junction
12242
Daily Dep. : 05:45
Beas
Daily Arr. : 07:15
Ludhiana Junction
12716
Daily Dep. : 06:05
Beas
Daily Arr. : 07:45
Ludhiana Junction
12318
Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:25
Beas
Tu & Fr Arr. : 08:05
Ludhiana Junction
14616
Sa Dep. : 06:25
Beas
Sa Arr. : 08:05
Ludhiana Junction
12484
Su Dep. : 06:25
Beas
Su Arr. : 08:05
Ludhiana Junction
12460
Daily Dep. : 06:45
Beas
Daily Arr. : 08:35
Ludhiana Junction
15210
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Beas
Daily Arr. : 09:15
Ludhiana Junction
12054
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:20
Beas
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:58
Ludhiana Junction
15708
Daily Dep. : 07:45
Beas
Daily Arr. : 09:50
Ludhiana Junction
12926
Daily Dep. : 08:40
Beas
Daily Arr. : 10:25
Ludhiana Junction
11058
Daily Dep. : 09:10
Beas
Daily Arr. : 11:30
Ludhiana Junction
12408
Fr Dep. : 10:00
Beas
Fr Arr. : 11:45
Ludhiana Junction
22430
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 10:02
Beas
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 11:40
Ludhiana Junction
18216
Fr Dep. : 11:25
Beas
Fr Arr. : 13:00
Ludhiana Junction
12380
Su Dep. : 11:25
Beas
Su Arr. : 13:00
Ludhiana Junction
14674
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 12:25
Beas
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 14:25
Ludhiana Junction
14650
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 12:25
Beas
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 14:25
Ludhiana Junction
22446
Tu Dep. : 13:05
Beas
Tu Arr. : 15:00
Ludhiana Junction
18104
We & Fr Dep. : 13:05
Beas
We & Fr Arr. : 15:00
Ludhiana Junction
22424
Su Dep. : 13:05
Beas
Su Arr. : 14:55
Ludhiana Junction
14604
We Dep. : 13:40
Beas
We Arr. : 15:20
Ludhiana Junction
64552
Daily Dep. : 14:16
Beas
Daily Arr. : 17:40
Ludhiana Junction
14505
Daily Dep. : 14:35
Beas
Daily Arr. : 16:20
Ludhiana Junction
12422
Mo Dep. : 15:00
Beas
Mo Arr. : 16:45
Ludhiana Junction
19612
Tu & Th Dep. : 15:00
Beas
Tu & Th Arr. : 16:45
Ludhiana Junction
12498
Daily Dep. : 15:40
Beas
Daily Arr. : 17:18
Ludhiana Junction
15934
Fr Dep. : 16:15
Beas
Fr Arr. : 18:00
Ludhiana Junction
01708
Su & We Dep. : 16:22
Beas
Su & We Arr. : 18:00
Ludhiana Junction
18238
Daily Dep. : 16:47
Beas
Daily Arr. : 19:15
Ludhiana Junction
12032
Th Dep. : 17:20
Beas
Th Arr. : 18:50
Ludhiana Junction
12030
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:20
Beas
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:50
Ludhiana Junction
54602
Daily Dep. : 17:32
Beas
Daily Arr. : 20:25
Ludhiana Junction
12412
Daily Dep. : 18:00
Beas
Daily Arr. : 19:45
Ludhiana Junction
15532
Mo Dep. : 18:20
Beas
Mo Arr. : 20:10
Ludhiana Junction
19614
Su & Fr Dep. : 18:20
Beas
Su & Fr Arr. : 20:10
Ludhiana Junction
13050
Daily Dep. : 18:40
Beas
Daily Arr. : 20:40
Ludhiana Junction
13006
Daily Dep. : 19:10
Beas
Daily Arr. : 21:05
Ludhiana Junction
15212
Daily Dep. : 19:35
Beas
Daily Arr. : 21:25
Ludhiana Junction
18102
Daily Dep. : 20:12
Beas
Daily Arr. : 22:10
Ludhiana Junction
12904
Daily Dep. : 21:55
Beas
Daily Arr. : 23:49
Ludhiana Junction
14632
Daily Dep. : 22:50
Beas
Daily Arr. : 01:10
Ludhiana Junction
19326
We & Sa Dep. : 23:45
Beas
Su & Th Arr. : 01:40
Ludhiana Junction

Find the location of Ludhiana Junction Railway Station and Beas Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.