Find all trains running between Ahmednagar (ANG) and Belapur (BAP). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Ahmednagar - Belapur route.

There are 20 trains running between Ahmednagar and Belapur.

BAP to ANG Distance 66.5 Km
Travel Time 1Hr - 2 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Belapur (BAP) and Ahmednagar (ANG)

Every day train departs from Belapur to Ahmednagar. Given below is the list of all the Ahmednagar - Belapur Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
51402
Daily Dep. : 00:15
Belapur
Daily Arr. : 01:55
Ahmednagar
12150
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Belapur
Daily Arr. : 01:50
Ahmednagar
16218
We Dep. : 01:02
Belapur
We Arr. : 02:10
Ahmednagar
12130
Daily Dep. : 02:20
Belapur
Daily Arr. : 03:27
Ahmednagar
11034
Su Dep. : 03:10
Belapur
Su Arr. : 04:10
Ahmednagar
22132
Th Dep. : 03:10
Belapur
Th Arr. : 04:10
Ahmednagar
12730
Mo & We Dep. : 04:35
Belapur
Mo & We Arr. : 05:32
Ahmednagar
12148
Fr Dep. : 04:35
Belapur
Fr Arr. : 05:32
Ahmednagar
12782
Tu Dep. : 04:35
Belapur
Tu Arr. : 05:32
Ahmednagar
12136
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 05:00
Belapur
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 05:50
Ahmednagar
12849
Fr Dep. : 05:00
Belapur
Fr Arr. : 05:50
Ahmednagar
11001
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 05:55
Belapur
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 06:48
Ahmednagar
57516
Daily Dep. : 07:10
Belapur
Daily Arr. : 09:07
Ahmednagar
16501
We Dep. : 08:55
Belapur
We Arr. : 09:57
Ahmednagar
11078
Daily Dep. : 10:00
Belapur
Daily Arr. : 11:02
Ahmednagar
12780
Daily Dep. : 11:40
Belapur
Daily Arr. : 12:47
Ahmednagar
51422
Daily Dep. : 14:00
Belapur
Daily Arr. : 15:50
Ahmednagar
12628
Daily Dep. : 17:10
Belapur
Daily Arr. : 18:12
Ahmednagar
51034
Daily Dep. : 17:20
Belapur
Daily Arr. : 18:25
Ahmednagar
11040
Daily Dep. : 23:10
Belapur
Daily Arr. : 00:37
Ahmednagar

Find the location of Ahmednagar Railway Station and Belapur Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.