Find all trains running between Ahmednagar (ANG) and Belapur (BAP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ahmednagar - Belapur route. Find the location of Ahmednagar Railway Station and Belapur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Belapur and Ahmednagar • BAP - ANG Train Timings

There are 20 Trains running between Ahmednagar and Belapur. Given below is the list of all the Ahmednagar - Belapur Trains.

No Train Name Belapur Ahmednagar
51402 Manmad - Pune Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:15 Daily Arr. : 02:00
12150 Patna - Pune Express
Daily Dep. : 00:45 Daily Arr. : 01:50
16218 Shirdi Mysore Express
We Dep. : 01:02 We Arr. : 02:10
12130 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 02:20 Daily Arr. : 03:27
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Express
Su Dep. : 03:10 Su Arr. : 04:10
22132 Gyan Ganga Super Fast
Th Dep. : 03:10 Th Arr. : 04:10
12730 Pune Express
Mo & We Dep. : 04:35 Mo & We Arr. : 05:32
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Fr Dep. : 04:35 Fr Arr. : 05:32
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Tu Dep. : 04:35 Tu Arr. : 05:32
12136 Nagpur - Pune Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 05:00 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 05:50
12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 05:00 Fr Arr. : 05:50
11001 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Pandharpur Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 05:55 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 06:48
57516 Nanded - Daund Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:10 Daily Arr. : 09:07
16501 Ahmedabad - Bangalore Express
We Dep. : 08:55 We Arr. : 09:57
11078 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 10:00 Daily Arr. : 11:02
12780 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 11:40 Daily Arr. : 12:47
51422 Nizamabad - Pune Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:00 Daily Arr. : 15:50
12628 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 17:15 Daily Arr. : 18:27
51034 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:40 Daily Arr. : 19:00
11040 Maharashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 23:10 Daily Arr. : 00:37

View return trains from Ahmednagar to Belapur »