Find all trains running between Ahmednagar (ANG) and Belapur (BAP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ahmednagar - Belapur route. Find the location of Ahmednagar Railway Station and Belapur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Belapur and Ahmednagar • BAP - ANG Train Timings

Belapur Ahmednagar
Average Distance : 67 Km
Average Time : 1 Hr 5 Mins - 2 Hrs 5 Mins

There are 20 Trains running between Ahmednagar and Belapur. Given below is the list of all the Ahmednagar - Belapur Trains.

These includes Passenger, Mail/Express/Superfast

Every day train departs from Belapur to Ahmednagar
No Train Name Belapur Ahmednagar
51402 Manmad - Pune Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:15
Belapur
Daily Arr. : 01:55
Ahmednagar
12150 Patna - Pune Express
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Belapur
Daily Arr. : 01:50
Ahmednagar
16218 Shirdi Mysore Express
We Dep. : 01:02
Belapur
We Arr. : 02:10
Ahmednagar
12130 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 02:20
Belapur
Daily Arr. : 03:27
Ahmednagar
22132 Gyan Ganga Super Fast
Th Dep. : 03:10
Belapur
Th Arr. : 04:10
Ahmednagar
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Express
Su Dep. : 03:10
Belapur
Su Arr. : 04:10
Ahmednagar
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Tu Dep. : 04:35
Belapur
Tu Arr. : 05:32
Ahmednagar
12730 Pune Express
Mo & We Dep. : 04:35
Belapur
Mo & We Arr. : 05:32
Ahmednagar
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Fr Dep. : 04:35
Belapur
Fr Arr. : 05:32
Ahmednagar
12136 Nagpur - Pune Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 05:00
Belapur
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 05:50
Ahmednagar
12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 05:00
Belapur
Fr Arr. : 05:50
Ahmednagar
11001 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Pandharpur Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 05:55
Belapur
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 06:48
Ahmednagar
57516 Nanded - Daund Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:10
Belapur
Daily Arr. : 09:07
Ahmednagar
16501 Ahmedabad - Bangalore Express
We Dep. : 08:55
Belapur
We Arr. : 09:57
Ahmednagar
11078 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 10:00
Belapur
Daily Arr. : 11:02
Ahmednagar
12780 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 11:40
Belapur
Daily Arr. : 12:47
Ahmednagar
51422 Nizamabad - Pune Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:00
Belapur
Daily Arr. : 15:50
Ahmednagar
12628 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 17:10
Belapur
Daily Arr. : 18:12
Ahmednagar
51034 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:20
Belapur
Daily Arr. : 18:25
Ahmednagar
11040 Maharashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 23:10
Belapur
Daily Arr. : 00:37
Ahmednagar

View return trains from Ahmednagar to Belapur »