Find all trains running between Cuttack (CTC) and Berhampur (BAM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Cuttack - Berhampur route. Find the location of Cuttack Railway Station and Berhampur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Berhampur and Cuttack • BAM - CTC Train Timings

There are 32 Trains running between Cuttack and Berhampur. Given below is the list of all the Cuttack - Berhampur Trains.

No Train Name Berhampur Cuttack
12842 Coromandel Express
Daily Dep. : 02:05 Daily Arr. : 05:20
15227 Muzaffarpur Express
Fr Dep. : 03:25 Fr Arr. : 06:45
12507 Guwahati Express
Th Dep. : 03:25 Th Arr. : 06:45
12659 Gurudev Express
Tu Dep. : 03:25 Tu Arr. : 06:45
15901 Dibrugarh Express
We Dep. : 03:25 We Arr. : 06:45
22641 Shalimar Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 03:25 Mo & Sa Arr. : 06:45
22810 Paradip Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 04:15 Mo Arr. : 07:30
18646 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 04:25 Daily Arr. : 07:40
22818 Mysore - Howrah Express
Tu Dep. : 04:37 Tu Arr. : 08:10
12551 Yprkyq AC Express
Su Dep. : 07:25 Su Arr. : 10:35
58434 Berhampur - Cuttack Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:35 Daily Arr. : 11:35
12704 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 08:00 Daily Arr. : 11:15
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Mo Dep. : 08:42 Mo Arr. : 11:53
22613 Chennai - Haldia Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 08:42 Fr Arr. : 11:53
22826 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 11:15 Fr Arr. : 14:40
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express
Su Dep. : 11:15 Su Arr. : 14:40
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur Super Fast Express
We & Th Dep. : 11:15 We & Th Arr. : 14:40
15905 Dibrugarh Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 11:15 Sa Arr. : 14:40
22856 Tirupati - Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 12:42 Tu Arr. : 16:00
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 12:42 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:00
12253 Anga Express
Su Dep. : 12:42 Su Arr. : 16:00
22854 Visakhapatnam - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 17:29 We Arr. : 20:40
12840 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 17:40 Daily Arr. : 21:15
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 20:15 Daily Arr. : 23:25
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar AC Express
Tu Dep. : 22:03 We Arr. : 01:45
22874 Visakhapatnam Digha Express
Th Dep. : 22:03 Fr Arr. : 01:45
22850 Secunderabad Kolkata Shalimar Express
Fr Dep. : 22:03 Sa Arr. : 01:45
18516 Visakhapatnam Tatanagar Express
Su Dep. : 22:03 Mo Arr. : 01:45
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati Express
Su Dep. : 23:53 Mo Arr. : 03:10
12515 Guwahati Express
Mo Dep. : 23:53 Tu Arr. : 03:10
12509 Guwahati Express
Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:53 Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 03:10
22643 Patna Express
Tu & We Dep. : 23:53 We & Th Arr. : 03:10

View return trains from Cuttack to Berhampur »