Find all trains running between Cuttack (CTC) and Berhampur (BAM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Cuttack - Berhampur route. Find the location of Cuttack Railway Station and Berhampur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Berhampur and Cuttack • BAM - CTC Train Timings

There are 33 Trains running between Cuttack and Berhampur. Given below is the list of all the Cuttack - Berhampur Trains.

No Train Name Berhampur Cuttack
12842 Coromandel Express
Daily Dep. : 01:57 Daily Arr. : 05:10
15227 Muzaffarpur Express
Fr Dep. : 03:20 Fr Arr. : 06:41
12507 Guwahati Express
Th Dep. : 03:20 Th Arr. : 06:41
12659 Gurudev Express
Tu Dep. : 03:20 Tu Arr. : 06:41
15901 Dibrugarh Express
We Dep. : 03:20 We Arr. : 06:41
16323 Shalimar Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 03:22 Mo & Sa Arr. : 06:50
18646 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 04:28 Daily Arr. : 08:25
02507 Chennai - Kamakhya Super Fast Puja Special
Fr Dep. : 04:32 Fr Arr. : 08:05
22818 Mysore - Howrah Express
Tu Dep. : 04:32 Tu Arr. : 08:00
08042 Chennai - Santragachi Super Fast Winter Special
We Dep. : 05:34 We Arr. : 08:50
02551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya Super Fast Special
Su Dep. : 07:21 Su Arr. : 10:25
58434 Berhampur - Cuttack Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:40 Daily Arr. : 12:35
12704 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 07:55 Daily Arr. : 11:20
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Mo Dep. : 08:40 Mo Arr. : 11:53
22613 Chennai - Haldia Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 08:40 Fr Arr. : 11:53
22826 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 11:15 Fr Arr. : 14:45
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express
Su Dep. : 11:15 Su Arr. : 14:45
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur Super Fast Express
We & Th Dep. : 11:15 We & Th Arr. : 14:45
15905 Dibrugarh Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 11:15 Sa Arr. : 14:45
22856 Tirupati - Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 12:37 Tu Arr. : 15:45
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 12:37 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:45
12253 Anga Express
Su Dep. : 12:37 Su Arr. : 15:45
12840 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 17:40 Daily Arr. : 21:15
22854 Visakhapatnam - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 17:55 We Arr. : 21:05
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 20:10 Daily Arr. : 23:15
08516 Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar Special
Su Dep. : 22:05 Mo Arr. : 01:35
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar AC Express
Tu Dep. : 22:05 We Arr. : 01:40
22874 Visakhapatnam Digha Express
Th Dep. : 22:05 Fr Arr. : 01:40
22850 Secunderabad Kolkata Shalimar Express
Fr Dep. : 22:05 Sa Arr. : 01:40
16309 Patna Express
Tu & We Dep. : 23:45 We & Th Arr. : 03:10
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati Express
Su Dep. : 23:45 Mo Arr. : 03:25
12515 Guwahati Express
Mo Dep. : 23:45 Tu Arr. : 03:25
12509 Guwahati Express
Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:45 Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 03:25

View return trains from Cuttack to Berhampur »