Find all trains running between Cuttack and Berhampur (BAM). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Cuttack - Berhampur route.

There are 46 trains running between Cuttack and Berhampur.

BAM to Cuttack Distance 190 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs 45 Mins - 4 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Berhampur (BAM) and Cuttack

Every day train departs from Berhampur to Cuttack. Given below is the list of all the Cuttack - Berhampur Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
07149 Secunderabad Guwahati Special Fare Special Secunderabad Junction to Guwahati Sa 01:01
Berhampur
Sa 04:15
Cuttack
12842 Coromandel Express Chennai Central to Howrah Junction Daily 01:57
Berhampur
Daily 05:10
Cuttack
22641 Shalimar Express Trivandrum Central to Kolkata Shalimar Mo & Sa 03:06
Berhampur
Mo & Sa 06:40
Cuttack
12507 Guwahati Express Trivandrum Central to Silchar Th 03:06
Berhampur
Th 06:40
Cuttack
12659 Gurudev Express Nagercoil Junction to Kolkata Shalimar Tu 03:06
Berhampur
Tu 06:40
Cuttack
15227 Muzaffarpur Express Yesvantpur Junction to Muzaffarpur Junction Fr 03:06
Berhampur
Fr 06:40
Cuttack
22501 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsukia Weekly Super Fast Express Bangalore City Junction to New Tinsukia Junction We 03:06
Berhampur
We 06:40
Cuttack
22810 Paradip Super Fast Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Paradip Mo 04:03
Berhampur
Mo 07:30
Cuttack
18646 East Coast Express Hyderabad Deccan to Howrah Junction Daily 04:26
Berhampur
Daily 08:15
Cuttack
22818 Mysore - Howrah Express Mysore City Junction to Howrah Junction Tu 04:27
Berhampur
Tu 07:55
Cuttack
22878 Puri Digha Express Ernakulam Junction to Howrah Junction We 04:27
Berhampur
We 07:55
Cuttack
07438 Kacheguda - Tatanagar Special Fare Special Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Tu 05:37
Berhampur
Tu 09:20
Cuttack
58534 Palasa Cuttack Passenger Palasa to Cuttack Daily 05:45
Berhampur
Daily 10:50
Cuttack
22864 Yesvantpur Howrah AC Express Yesvantpur Junction to Howrah Junction Th 07:19
Berhampur
Th 10:25
Cuttack
12551 Yprkyq AC Express Yesvantpur Junction to Kamakhya Su 07:19
Berhampur
Su 10:25
Cuttack
58434 Berhampur - Cuttack Fast Passenger Berhampur to Cuttack Daily 07:30
Berhampur
Daily 11:15
Cuttack
12704 Falaknuma Express Secunderabad Junction to Howrah Junction Daily 07:55
Berhampur
Daily 11:20
Cuttack
22613 Chennai - Haldia Super Fast Express Chennai Central to Haldia Fr 08:33
Berhampur
Fr 12:00
Cuttack
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express Mangalore Central to Kolkata Santragachi Junction Mo 08:33
Berhampur
Mo 12:00
Cuttack
12503 Bengaluru Cantonment - Kamakhya Humsafar Express Bangalore Cantonment to Kamakhya Sa 09:21
Berhampur
Sa 12:25
Cuttack
22888 Yesvantpur Howrah Humsafar Express Yesvantpur Junction to Howrah Junction Fr 09:21
Berhampur
Fr 12:25
Cuttack
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express Villupuram Junction to Purulia Junction Su 10:55
Berhampur
Su 14:30
Cuttack
15905 Dibrugarh Vivek Express Kanyakumari to Dibrugarh Sa 10:55
Berhampur
Sa 14:30
Cuttack
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur Super Fast Express Villupuram Junction to Kharagpur Junction We & Th 10:55
Berhampur
We & Th 14:30
Cuttack
22826 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express Chennai Central to Kolkata Shalimar Fr 10:55
Berhampur
Fr 14:30
Cuttack
02515 Trivandrum - Guwahati Special Trivandrum Central to Silchar Fr 12:40
Berhampur
Fr 16:30
Cuttack
22856 Tirupati - Super Fast Express Tirupati to Kolkata Santragachi Junction Tu 12:47
Berhampur
Tu 16:05
Cuttack
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express Vasco da Gama to Howrah Junction Mo, We, Fr & Sa 12:47
Berhampur
Mo, We, Fr & Sa 16:05
Cuttack
12253 Anga Express Yesvantpur Junction to Bhagalpur Su 12:47
Berhampur
Su 16:05
Cuttack
15929 Dibrugarh Express Tambaram to Dibrugarh Fr 15:53
Berhampur
Fr 19:25
Cuttack
12666 Kanyakumari Howrah Express Kanyakumari to Howrah Junction Su 15:53
Berhampur
Su 19:25
Cuttack
12664 Howrah Express Tiruchirapalli to Howrah Junction We & Sa 15:53
Berhampur
We & Sa 19:25
Cuttack
15629 Guwahati Express Tambaram to Guwahati Tu 15:53
Berhampur
Tu 19:25
Cuttack
12840 Howrah Mail Chennai Central to Howrah Junction Daily 17:40
Berhampur
Daily 21:10
Cuttack
82612 Ahemdabad Chennai Suvidha Special Pondicherry to Kolkata Santragachi Junction Su 18:27
Berhampur
Su 21:53
Cuttack
18118 Gunupur Rourkela Rajya Rani Express Gunupur to Rourkela Mo, We & Sa 19:15
Berhampur
Mo, We & Sa 23:20
Cuttack
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express Yesvantpur Junction to Howrah Junction Daily 20:07
Berhampur
Daily 23:40
Cuttack
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar AC Express Secunderabad Junction to Kolkata Shalimar Tu 22:00
Berhampur
We 01:30
Cuttack
22854 Visakhapatnam - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Kolkata Shalimar We 22:00
Berhampur
Th 01:30
Cuttack
22850 Secunderabad Kolkata Shalimar Express Secunderabad Junction to Kolkata Shalimar Fr 22:00
Berhampur
Sa 01:30
Cuttack
20816 Visakhapatnam Tatanagar Superfast Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Tatanagar Junction Su 22:00
Berhampur
Mo 01:20
Cuttack
22874 Visakhapatnam Digha Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Digha Th 22:00
Berhampur
Fr 01:30
Cuttack
22643 Patna Express Ernakulam Junction to Patna Junction Tu & We 23:42
Berhampur
We & Th 03:00
Cuttack
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati Express Secunderabad Junction to Guwahati Su 23:42
Berhampur
Mo 03:00
Cuttack
12509 Guwahati Express Bangalore Cantonment to Guwahati Th, Fr & Sa 23:42
Berhampur
Su, Fr & Sa 03:00
Cuttack
12515 Guwahati Express Trivandrum Central to Silchar Mo 23:42
Berhampur
Tu 03:00
Cuttack

Find the location of Cuttack Railway Station and Berhampur Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.