Find all trains running between Puri (PURI) and Berhampur (BAM). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Puri - Berhampur route.

There are 7 trains running between Puri and Berhampur.

BAM to PURI Distance 190 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs 15 Mins - 5 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Berhampur (BAM) and Puri (PURI)

Every day train departs from Berhampur to Puri. Given below is the list of all the Puri - Berhampur Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
22884
Mo Dep. : 02:22
Berhampur
Mo Arr. : 05:40
Puri
12844
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 05:10
Berhampur
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 08:55
Puri
18402
Fr Dep. : 06:40
Berhampur
Fr Arr. : 10:20
Puri
17480
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:45
Berhampur
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:40
Puri
22860
Tu Dep. : 11:00
Berhampur
Tu Arr. : 14:55
Puri
58418
Daily Dep. : 11:55
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 17:45
Puri
19453
Fr Dep. : 15:50
Berhampur
Fr Arr. : 19:20
Puri

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
11019
Daily Dep. : 01:35
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 03:45
Khurda Road Junction
12842
Daily Dep. : 02:02
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 04:40
Bhubaneshwar
15227
Fr Dep. : 03:10
Berhampur
Fr Arr. : 06:05
Bhubaneshwar
22501
We Dep. : 03:10
Berhampur
We Arr. : 06:05
Bhubaneshwar
12507
Th Dep. : 03:10
Berhampur
Th Arr. : 06:05
Bhubaneshwar
22641
Mo & Sa Dep. : 03:10
Berhampur
Mo & Sa Arr. : 06:05
Bhubaneshwar
12659
Tu Dep. : 03:10
Berhampur
Tu Arr. : 06:05
Bhubaneshwar
22810
Mo Dep. : 04:03
Berhampur
Mo Arr. : 06:45
Bhubaneshwar
18507
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:03
Berhampur
Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 06:45
Bhubaneshwar
22878
We Dep. : 04:27
Berhampur
We Arr. : 07:15
Bhubaneshwar
22611
Th Dep. : 04:27
Berhampur
Th Arr. : 07:15
Bhubaneshwar
22832
Sa Dep. : 04:27
Berhampur
Sa Arr. : 07:15
Bhubaneshwar
22818
Tu Dep. : 04:27
Berhampur
Tu Arr. : 07:15
Bhubaneshwar
18646
Daily Dep. : 04:32
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 07:35
Bhubaneshwar
18448
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 06:46
Bhusandpur
07438
Tu Dep. : 05:37
Berhampur
Tu Arr. : 08:45
Bhubaneshwar
78504
Daily Dep. : 05:45
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 08:27
Argul
58420
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 08:45
Argul
22872
Tu Dep. : 06:40
Berhampur
Tu Arr. : 09:05
Khurda Road Junction
22880
Mo Dep. : 06:40
Berhampur
Mo Arr. : 09:05
Khurda Road Junction
12551
Su Dep. : 07:19
Berhampur
Su Arr. : 09:55
Bhubaneshwar
22864
Th Dep. : 07:19
Berhampur
Th Arr. : 09:55
Bhubaneshwar
58434
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 10:10
Bhubaneshwar
12704
Daily Dep. : 07:55
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 10:40
Bhubaneshwar
22613
Fr Dep. : 08:32
Berhampur
Fr Arr. : 11:20
Bhubaneshwar
12846
We Dep. : 08:32
Berhampur
We Arr. : 10:40
Khurda Road Junction
22852
Mo Dep. : 08:33
Berhampur
Mo Arr. : 11:20
Bhubaneshwar
22888
Fr Dep. : 09:11
Berhampur
Fr Arr. : 11:55
Bhubaneshwar
12503
Sa Dep. : 09:11
Berhampur
Sa Arr. : 11:55
Bhubaneshwar
15905
Sa Dep. : 11:00
Berhampur
Sa Arr. : 13:45
Bhubaneshwar
22606
Su Dep. : 11:00
Berhampur
Su Arr. : 13:45
Bhubaneshwar
22826
Fr Dep. : 11:00
Berhampur
Fr Arr. : 13:45
Bhubaneshwar
22604
We & Th Dep. : 11:00
Berhampur
We & Th Arr. : 13:45
Bhubaneshwar
17016
Daily Dep. : 12:25
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 14:50
Khurda Road Junction
18048
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 12:47
Berhampur
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:25
Bhubaneshwar
22856
Tu Dep. : 12:47
Berhampur
Tu Arr. : 15:25
Bhubaneshwar
12253
Su Dep. : 12:47
Berhampur
Su Arr. : 15:25
Bhubaneshwar
12829
Sa Dep. : 14:42
Berhampur
Sa Arr. : 16:50
Khurda Road Junction
22881
Fr Dep. : 14:42
Berhampur
Fr Arr. : 16:50
Khurda Road Junction
58412
Daily Dep. : 15:10
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 17:49
Argul
18495
Mo Dep. : 16:00
Berhampur
Mo Arr. : 18:10
Khurda Road Junction
15629
Tu Dep. : 16:00
Berhampur
Tu Arr. : 18:55
Bhubaneshwar
12897
Th Dep. : 16:00
Berhampur
Th Arr. : 18:10
Khurda Road Junction
12666
Su Dep. : 16:00
Berhampur
Su Arr. : 18:55
Bhubaneshwar
12664
We & Sa Dep. : 16:00
Berhampur
We & Sa Arr. : 18:55
Bhubaneshwar
15929
Fr Dep. : 16:00
Berhampur
Fr Arr. : 18:55
Bhubaneshwar
12840
Daily Dep. : 17:40
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 20:30
Bhubaneshwar
18464
Daily Dep. : 17:55
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 20:25
Khurda Road Junction
06010
Su Dep. : 18:27
Berhampur
Su Arr. : 21:20
Bhubaneshwar
22820
Daily Dep. : 19:50
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 21:34
Bhusandpur
12864
Daily Dep. : 20:07
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 22:50
Bhubaneshwar
08190
Sa Dep. : 22:00
Berhampur
Su Arr. : 00:50
Bhubaneshwar
22850
Fr Dep. : 22:00
Berhampur
Sa Arr. : 01:05
Bhubaneshwar
22874
Th Dep. : 22:00
Berhampur
Fr Arr. : 01:05
Bhubaneshwar
12774
Tu Dep. : 22:00
Berhampur
We Arr. : 01:05
Bhubaneshwar
12743
Su Dep. : 22:00
Berhampur
Mo Arr. : 01:05
Bhubaneshwar
22854
We Dep. : 22:00
Berhampur
Th Arr. : 01:05
Bhubaneshwar
12515
Mo Dep. : 23:50
Berhampur
Tu Arr. : 02:35
Bhubaneshwar
12513
Su Dep. : 23:50
Berhampur
Mo Arr. : 02:35
Bhubaneshwar
12509
Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:50
Berhampur
Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:35
Bhubaneshwar
22643
Tu & We Dep. : 23:50
Berhampur
We & Th Arr. : 02:35
Bhubaneshwar

Find the location of Puri Railway Station and Berhampur Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.