Find all trains running between Puri (PURI) and Berhampur (BAM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Puri - Berhampur route. Find the location of Puri Railway Station and Berhampur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Berhampur and Puri • BAM - PURI Train Timings

Berhampur Puri
Average Distance : 190 Km
Travel Time : 3 Hrs 15 Mins - 5 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Berhampur to Puri

There are 7 Trains running between Puri and Berhampur. Given below is the list of all the Puri - Berhampur Trains.

No Train Name Berhampur Puri
22884 Puri Garib Rath
Mo Dep. : 02:22
Berhampur
Mo Arr. : 05:40
Puri
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 05:10
Berhampur
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 08:55
Puri
18402 Okha - Puri Express
Fr Dep. : 06:40
Berhampur
Fr Arr. : 10:20
Puri
17480 Tirupati - Puri Express
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:45
Berhampur
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:40
Puri
22860 Chennai Puri Express
Tu Dep. : 11:00
Berhampur
Tu Arr. : 14:55
Puri
58418 Gunupur - Puri Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:55
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 17:45
Puri
19453 Gandhidham BG Puri Express
Fr Dep. : 15:50
Berhampur
Fr Arr. : 19:20
Puri

View return trains from Puri to Berhampur »

Other Routes

No Train Name Berhampur Puri
11019 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 01:35
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 03:45
Khurda Road Junction
12842 Coromandel Express
Daily Dep. : 02:02
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 04:40
Bhubaneshwar
15227 Muzaffarpur Express
Fr Dep. : 03:10
Berhampur
Fr Arr. : 06:05
Bhubaneshwar
12507 Guwahati Express
Th Dep. : 03:10
Berhampur
Th Arr. : 06:05
Bhubaneshwar
22641 Shalimar Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 03:10
Berhampur
Mo & Sa Arr. : 06:05
Bhubaneshwar
12659 Gurudev Express
Tu Dep. : 03:10
Berhampur
Tu Arr. : 06:05
Bhubaneshwar
15901 Dibrugarh Express
We Dep. : 03:10
Berhampur
We Arr. : 06:05
Bhubaneshwar
22810 Paradip Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 04:03
Berhampur
Mo Arr. : 06:45
Bhubaneshwar
18507 Visakhapatnam - Amritsar HKG Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:03
Berhampur
Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 06:45
Bhubaneshwar
22818 Mysore - Howrah Express
Tu Dep. : 04:27
Berhampur
Tu Arr. : 07:15
Bhubaneshwar
22611 Chennai - New Jalpaiguri Express
Th Dep. : 04:27
Berhampur
Th Arr. : 07:15
Bhubaneshwar
22832 Sri Sathya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam - Howrah Express
Sa Dep. : 04:27
Berhampur
Sa Arr. : 07:15
Bhubaneshwar
18646 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 04:32
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 07:35
Bhubaneshwar
18448 Hirakhand Express
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 06:46
Bhusandpur
78504 Palasa - Brahmapur DEMU
Daily Dep. : 05:45
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 08:27
Argul
58420 Gunupur - Palasa Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 08:45
Argul
22872 Tirupati Bhubaneshwar Express
Tu Dep. : 06:40
Berhampur
Tu Arr. : 09:05
Khurda Road Junction
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 06:40
Berhampur
Mo Arr. : 09:05
Khurda Road Junction
22864 Yesvantpur Howrah AC Express
Th Dep. : 07:19
Berhampur
Th Arr. : 09:55
Bhubaneshwar
12551 Yprkyq AC Express
Su Dep. : 07:19
Berhampur
Su Arr. : 09:55
Bhubaneshwar
58434 Berhampur - Cuttack Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 10:10
Bhubaneshwar
12704 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 07:55
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 10:40
Bhubaneshwar
12846 Bhubaneshwar Express
We Dep. : 08:32
Berhampur
We Arr. : 10:40
Khurda Road Junction
22613 Chennai - Haldia Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 08:32
Berhampur
Fr Arr. : 11:20
Bhubaneshwar
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Mo Dep. : 08:33
Berhampur
Mo Arr. : 11:20
Bhubaneshwar
82502 Bengaluru Canttonment - Kamakhya Suvidha Special
Sa Dep. : 09:07
Berhampur
Sa Arr. : 11:45
Bhubaneshwar
00842 Chennai - Howrah Specialfare AC Super Fast Special
Mo Dep. : 09:07
Berhampur
Mo Arr. : 11:50
Bhubaneshwar
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express
Su Dep. : 11:00
Berhampur
Su Arr. : 13:45
Bhubaneshwar
22826 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 11:00
Berhampur
Fr Arr. : 13:45
Bhubaneshwar
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur Super Fast Express
We & Th Dep. : 11:00
Berhampur
We & Th Arr. : 13:45
Bhubaneshwar
15905 Dibrugarh Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 11:00
Berhampur
Sa Arr. : 13:45
Bhubaneshwar
17016 Visakha Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 14:50
Khurda Road Junction
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 12:47
Berhampur
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:25
Bhubaneshwar
12253 Anga Express
Su Dep. : 12:47
Berhampur
Su Arr. : 15:25
Bhubaneshwar
22856 Tirupati - Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 12:47
Berhampur
Tu Arr. : 15:25
Bhubaneshwar
02854 Ernakulam - Howrah Super Fast Suvidha Special
We Dep. : 13:07
Berhampur
We Arr. : 16:05
Bhubaneshwar
12829 Bhubaneswar Express
Sa Dep. : 14:42
Berhampur
Sa Arr. : 16:50
Khurda Road Junction
22881 Pune Bhubaneshwar Express
Fr Dep. : 14:42
Berhampur
Fr Arr. : 16:50
Khurda Road Junction
15629 Guwahati Express
Tu Dep. : 16:00
Berhampur
Tu Arr. : 18:55
Bhubaneshwar
12897 Pondicherry - Bhubaneshwar Express
Th Dep. : 16:00
Berhampur
Th Arr. : 18:10
Khurda Road Junction
12666 Kanyakumari Howrah Express
Su Dep. : 16:00
Berhampur
Su Arr. : 18:55
Bhubaneshwar
12664 Howrah Express
We & Sa Dep. : 16:00
Berhampur
We & Sa Arr. : 18:55
Bhubaneshwar
15929 Dibrugarh Express
Fr Dep. : 16:00
Berhampur
Fr Arr. : 18:55
Bhubaneshwar
18495 Bhubanewwar Express
Mo Dep. : 16:00
Berhampur
Mo Arr. : 18:10
Khurda Road Junction
12840 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 17:40
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 20:30
Bhubaneshwar
18464 Prasanthi Express
Daily Dep. : 17:55
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 20:25
Khurda Road Junction
22820 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 19:50
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 21:34
Bhusandpur
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 20:07
Berhampur
Daily Arr. : 22:50
Bhubaneshwar
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar AC Express
Tu Dep. : 22:00
Berhampur
We Arr. : 01:05
Bhubaneshwar
22854 Visakhapatnam - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 22:00
Berhampur
Th Arr. : 01:05
Bhubaneshwar
18516 Visakhapatnam Tatanagar Express
Su Dep. : 22:00
Berhampur
Mo Arr. : 01:05
Bhubaneshwar
22850 Secunderabad Kolkata Shalimar Express
Fr Dep. : 22:00
Berhampur
Sa Arr. : 01:05
Bhubaneshwar
22874 Visakhapatnam Digha Express
Th Dep. : 22:00
Berhampur
Fr Arr. : 01:05
Bhubaneshwar
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati Express
Su Dep. : 23:50
Berhampur
Mo Arr. : 02:35
Bhubaneshwar
12509 Guwahati Express
Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:50
Berhampur
Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:35
Bhubaneshwar
22643 Patna Express
Tu & We Dep. : 23:50
Berhampur
We & Th Arr. : 02:35
Bhubaneshwar
12515 Guwahati Express
Mo Dep. : 23:50
Berhampur
Tu Arr. : 02:35
Bhubaneshwar