Find all trains running between Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) and Berhampur (BAM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Visakhapatnam Junction - Berhampur route. Find the location of Visakhapatnam Junction Railway Station and Berhampur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Berhampur and Visakhapatnam Junction • BAM - VSKP Train Timings

There are 49 Trains running between Visakhapatnam Junction and Berhampur. Given below is the list of all the Visakhapatnam Junction - Berhampur Trains.

No Train Name Berhampur Visakhapatnam Junction
12841 Coromandel Express
Daily Dep. : 00:12 Daily Arr. : 04:25
08515 Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam Special
Tu Dep. : 00:35 Tu Arr. : 04:40
22882 Bhubaneshwar Pune Express
We Dep. : 00:40 We Arr. : 04:40
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 00:40 Fr Arr. : 04:40
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad AC Express
Th Dep. : 01:25 Th Arr. : 05:40
22817 Howrah - Mysore Express
Sa Dep. : 01:25 Sa Arr. : 05:40
12665 Kannyakumari Express
Tu Dep. : 01:25 Tu Arr. : 05:40
12663 Howrah - Tiruchirapalli Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 01:25 Mo & Fr Arr. : 05:40
15630 Guwahati - Chennai Egmore Express
Su Dep. : 01:25 Su Arr. : 05:40
15930 Dibrugarh - Chennai Egmore Express
We Dep. : 01:25 We Arr. : 05:40
22873 Digha Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 03:25 Sa Arr. : 08:35
22853 Kolkata Shalimar - Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 03:25 We Arr. : 08:35
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 05:45 Daily Arr. : 10:40
18463 Prasanthi Express
Daily Dep. : 08:00 Daily Arr. : 12:45
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 09:10 Daily Arr. : 13:50
16324 Kolkata Shalimar - Trivandrum Express
Mo & We Dep. : 09:20 Mo & We Arr. : 14:20
16310 Patna - Ernakulam Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:20 Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:20
15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur Express
Tu Dep. : 09:25 Tu Arr. : 14:20
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 09:25 Th Arr. : 14:20
12845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 09:42 Su Arr. : 14:20
18411 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 09:45 Daily Arr. : 14:55
02845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Special
We Dep. : 09:57 We Arr. : 15:30
15902 Dibrugarh - Yesvantpur Express
Su Dep. : 10:40 Su Arr. : 15:30
12516 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express
Th Dep. : 10:40 Th Arr. : 15:30
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad Express
Fr Dep. : 10:40 Fr Arr. : 15:30
12510 Guwahati - Bangalore Express
Mo, Tu & We Dep. : 10:40 Mo, Tu & We Arr. : 15:30
12508 Guwahati - Ernakulam Express
Sa Dep. : 10:40 Sa Arr. : 15:30
17015 Visakha Express
Daily Dep. : 10:55 Daily Arr. : 16:10
18401 Puri- - Okha-express
Su Dep. : 12:25 Su Arr. : 17:15
22879 Bhubaneshwar - Tirupati Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 14:35 Sa Arr. : 18:45
22871 Bhubaneshwar Tirupati Express
Su Dep. : 14:35 Su Arr. : 18:45
18496 Bhubaneshwar - Rameswaram Express
Fr Dep. : 14:35 Fr Arr. : 18:45
12898 Bhubaneshwar - Pondicherry Express
Tu Dep. : 14:35 Tu Arr. : 18:45
12830 Bhubaneshwar Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 14:35 Th Arr. : 18:45
17479 Puri Tpty Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 16:25 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 23:20
12703 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 16:40 Daily Arr. : 21:10
11020 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 17:55 Daily Arr. : 22:25
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath
Fr Dep. : 18:20 Fr Arr. : 22:35
18508 Hirakund Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 18:50 Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 23:50
22612 New Jalpaiguri - Chennai Express
Sa Dep. : 19:50 Su Arr. : 01:30
15906 Vivek Express
Mo Dep. : 19:50 Tu Arr. : 01:30
02508 Kamakhya - Chennai Special
Tu Dep. : 19:55 We Arr. : 01:30
22859 Puri Chennai Express
Su Dep. : 21:10 Mo Arr. : 01:30
22849 Kolkata Shalimar Secunderabad Express
We Dep. : 21:23 Th Arr. : 02:30
22825 Kolkata Shalimar - Chennai Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 21:23 We Arr. : 02:30
22614 Haldia - Chennai Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 21:23 Su Arr. : 02:30
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Express
Mo Dep. : 21:23 Tu Arr. : 02:30
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram Super Fast Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 21:23 Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:30
18645 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00 Daily Arr. : 03:55

View return trains from Visakhapatnam Junction to Berhampur »