Find all trains running between Bhopal Habibganj (HBJ) and Betul (BZU). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bhopal Habibganj - Betul route. Find the location of Bhopal Habibganj Railway Station and Betul Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Betul and Bhopal Habibganj • BZU - HBJ Train Timings

Betul Bhopal Habibganj
Average Distance : 190 Km
Travel Time : 3 Hrs - 5 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Betul to Bhopal Habibganj

There are 14 Trains running between Bhopal Habibganj and Betul. Given below is the list of all the Bhopal Habibganj - Betul Trains.

These includes Passenger, Mail/Express/Superfast

No Train Name Betul Bhopal Habibganj
59386 Panchvalley Passenger
Daily Dep. : 01:10
Betul
Daily Arr. : 08:08
Bhopal Habibganj
18237 Chattisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 01:47
Betul
Daily Arr. : 06:05
Bhopal Habibganj
12721 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 12:29
Betul
Daily Arr. : 16:18
Bhopal Habibganj
14623 Patalkot Express
Daily Dep. : 13:02
Betul
Daily Arr. : 16:33
Bhopal Habibganj
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express
Sa Dep. : 14:05
Betul
Sa Arr. : 17:23
Bhopal Habibganj
12967 Jaipur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 14:05
Betul
Mo & We Arr. : 17:23
Bhopal Habibganj
12975 Jaipur Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 14:05
Betul
Su & Fr Arr. : 17:23
Bhopal Habibganj
18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express
Th Dep. : 14:05
Betul
Th Arr. : 17:23
Bhopal Habibganj
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Express
Tu Dep. : 14:15
Betul
Tu Arr. : 17:23
Bhopal Habibganj
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Express
Th Dep. : 14:55
Betul
Th Arr. : 18:13
Bhopal Habibganj
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 15:17
Betul
Daily Arr. : 18:45
Bhopal Habibganj
19302 Yesvantpur - Indore Express
Th Dep. : 18:51
Betul
Th Arr. : 22:36
Bhopal Habibganj
12924 Nagpur - Indore Express
We Dep. : 21:51
Betul
Th Arr. : 01:23
Bhopal Habibganj
12914 Nagpur - Indore Trishatabdi Express
Mo Dep. : 21:51
Betul
Tu Arr. : 01:23
Bhopal Habibganj

View return trains from Bhopal Habibganj to Betul »

Other Routes

No Train Name Betul Bhopal Habibganj
12807 Samta Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 01:10
Betul
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 05:55
Bhopal Junction
12643 Nizamuddin Express
Th Dep. : 03:03
Betul
Th Arr. : 06:25
Bhopal Junction
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Mo Dep. : 03:03
Betul
Mo Arr. : 06:25
Bhopal Junction
12803 Swarnajayantiex
Tu & Sa Dep. : 03:03
Betul
Tu & Sa Arr. : 06:25
Bhopal Junction
15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express
Sa Dep. : 03:44
Betul
Sa Arr. : 08:35
Bhopal Junction
12641 Tirukkural Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 04:33
Betul
Su & Fr Arr. : 08:05
Bhopal Junction
16031 Andaman Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 05:35
Betul
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 09:55
Bhopal Junction
16093 Lucknow Express
Su & We Dep. : 05:35
Betul
Su & We Arr. : 09:55
Bhopal Junction
12409 Gondwana Express
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:55
Betul
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:45
Bhopal Junction
12405 Gondwana Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 15:55
Betul
Su & Tu Arr. : 19:45
Bhopal Junction
12512 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 19:35
Betul
Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 00:05
Bhopal Junction
12522 Rapti Sagar Express
Sa Dep. : 19:35
Betul
Su Arr. : 00:05
Bhopal Junction
12590 Gorakhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 19:50
Betul
Sa Arr. : 00:05
Bhopal Junction
12592 Gorakhpur Express
Tu Dep. : 19:50
Betul
We Arr. : 00:05
Bhopal Junction
22646 Ahilyanagari Express
Su Dep. : 19:50
Betul
Mo Arr. : 00:05
Bhopal Junction
12647 Kongu Express
Mo Dep. : 23:32
Betul
Tu Arr. : 03:25
Bhopal Junction