Find all trains running between Patna Junction (PNBE) and Bhagalpur (BGP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Patna Junction - Bhagalpur route. Find the location of Patna Junction Railway Station and Bhagalpur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bhagalpur and Patna Junction • BGP - PNBE Train Timings

There are 15 Trains running between Patna Junction and Bhagalpur. Given below is the list of all the Patna Junction - Bhagalpur Trains.

No Train Name Bhagalpur Patna Junction
13415 Malda - Patna Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 00:26 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:30
13401 Intercity Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:35 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:15
13133 Sealdah - Varanasi Express
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 06:51 Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:20
14055 Brahmaputra Mail
Daily Dep. : 07:37 Daily Arr. : 13:05
15648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express
We Dep. : 08:15 We Arr. : 13:50
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:00 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 13:50
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 09:15 Mo & Th Arr. : 14:05
12367 Vikramshila Express
Daily Dep. : 11:15 Daily Arr. : 16:55
14003 New Farakka - New Delhi Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 12:58 Tu & Sa Arr. : 18:10
13423 Bhagalpur Ajmer Express
Th Dep. : 13:05 Th Arr. : 18:10
22405 Bhagalpur Garib Rath
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:30 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 19:05
13235 Intercity Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:07 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 23:10
12349 Bhagalpur - New Delhi Express
Mo Dep. : 17:30 Mo Arr. : 22:25
13413 Farakka Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 23:40 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 05:20
13483 Farakka Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 23:40 Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:20

View return trains from Patna Junction to Bhagalpur »