List of all trains passing through Bharatpur Junction Railway Station, Rajasthan. Arrival & departure time of trains at Bharatpur Junction station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Bharatpur Junction etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
19715
00:01
00:03 Mo, We & Sa Mo, We & Sa
Jaipur
Lucknow
12476
00:36
00:38 Tu Tu
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Hapa
12478
00:36
00:38 Mo Mo
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Jamnagar
22653
00:38
00:40 Mo Mo
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22655
00:38
00:40 Fr Fr
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
09809
00:49
00:50 Daily Daily
Kota Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19019
00:59
01:00 Daily Daily
Bandra Terminus
Dehradun
12416
01:04
01:06 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Indore Junction (BG)
12475
01:11
01:13 Th Th
Hapa
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12477
01:11
01:13 We We
Jamnagar
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
19409
02:07
02:09 Fr & Sa Fr & Sa
Ahmedabad Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
19709
02:07
02:09 Tu Tu
Jaipur
Kamakhya
19020
02:08
02:10 Daily Daily
Dehradun
Bandra Terminus
19401
02:22
02:24 Tu Tu
Ahmedabad Junction
Lucknow
22918
02:26
02:28 Fr Fr
Haridwar Junction
Bandra Terminus
12912
02:26
02:28 Th Th
Haridwar Junction
Valsad
22634
02:26
02:28 Sa Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
12415
02:40
02:42 Daily Daily
Indore Junction (BG)
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12964
03:18
03:20 Daily Daily
Udaipur City
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22443
03:35
03:40 Th Th
Kanpur Central
Bandra Terminus
19062
03:25
03:40 Sa Sa
Ramnagar
Bandra Terminus
12308
04:44
04:46 Daily Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Howrah Junction
55342
00:00
05:35 Daily Daily
Bharatpur Junction
Kasganj
59356
05:53
05:55 Daily Daily
Mathura Junction
Ratlam Junction
12195
06:06
06:08 Daily Daily
Agra Fort
Ajmer Junction
12925
06:20
06:22 Daily Daily
Bandra Terminus
Amritsar Junction
15270
06:35
06:40 Mo Mo
Ahmedabad Junction
Muzaffarpur Junction
12548
06:53
06:55 Daily Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Agra Fort
19806
06:54
06:55 Fr Fr
Udhampur
Kota Junction
22917
07:12
07:14 Th Th
Bandra Terminus
Haridwar Junction
12911
07:12
07:14 We We
Valsad
Haridwar Junction
71902
00:00
07:20 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Bharatpur Junction
Idgah Agra Junction
59360
07:24
07:29 Daily Daily
Mathura Junction
Bayana Junction
19023
07:55
08:00 Daily Daily
Mumbai Central
Firozpur Cantonment
71908
07:59
08:01 Daily Daily
Bandikui Junction
Idgah Agra Junction
14853
08:01
08:03 Su, Tu & Th Su, Tu & Th
Varanasi Junction
Jodhpur Junction
14863
08:01
08:03 Mo, We & Sa Mo, We & Sa
Varanasi Junction
Jodhpur Junction
14865
08:01
08:03 Fr Fr
Varanasi Junction
Jodhpur Junction
13237
08:08
08:10 Su, Mo & We Su, Mo & We
Patna Junction
Kota Junction
13239
08:08
08:10 Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Tu, Th, Fr & Sa
Patna Junction
Kota Junction
19021
08:10
08:15 Su Su
Bandra Terminus
Lucknow
09810
08:35
08:37 Daily Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Kota Junction
54462
08:50
08:52 Daily Daily
Bareilly
Bandikui Junction
54793
09:10
09:15 Daily Daily
Sawai Madhopur
Mathura Junction
19402
09:15
09:17 We We
Lucknow
Ahmedabad Junction
12035
09:22
09:24 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa
Jaipur
Agra Fort
12059
09:23
09:25 Daily Daily
Kota Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19666
09:44
09:46 Daily Daily
Udaipur City
Khajuraho
71903
10:23
10:25 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Idgah Agra Junction
Bandikui Junction
12904
10:29
10:30 Daily Daily
Amritsar Junction
Mumbai Central
19022
11:25
11:30 Mo Mo
Lucknow
Bandra Terminus
15631
12:02
12:04 Mo & We Mo & We
Barmer
Guwahati
22654
12:42
12:44 Mo Mo
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
22656
12:42
12:44 Fr Fr
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
19710
13:34
13:36 Sa Sa
Kamakhya
Jaipur
12495
14:12
14:14 Th Th
Bikaner Junction
Kolkata
54794
14:43
14:48 Daily Daily
Mathura Junction
Sawai Madhopur
22633
15:00
15:02 Fr Fr
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12903
15:03
15:04 Daily Daily
Mumbai Central
Amritsar Junction
71904
15:37
15:39 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Bandikui Junction
Idgah Agra Junction
12060
15:48
15:50 Daily Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Kota Junction
54461
16:58
17:00 Daily Daily
Bandikui Junction
Bareilly
15269
17:16
17:18 Fr Fr
Muzaffarpur Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
12988
17:19
17:21 Daily Daily
Ajmer Junction
Sealdah
19024
17:30
17:35 Daily Daily
Firozpur Cantonment
Mumbai Central
59359
18:14
18:15 Daily Daily
Bayana Junction
Mathura Junction
71907
18:18
18:20 Daily Daily
Idgah Agra Junction
Bandikui Junction
12036
18:30
18:32 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa
Agra Fort
Jaipur
19804
18:36
18:38 Mo Mo
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Kota Junction
19803
18:50
18:52 Sa Sa
Kota Junction
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
19805
18:50
18:52 We We
Kota Junction
Udhampur
19665
18:50
18:55 Daily Daily
Khajuraho
Udaipur City
14866
18:58
19:00 We We
Jodhpur Junction
Varanasi Junction
15632
18:58
19:00 Su & Fr Su & Fr
Guwahati
Barmer
14854
18:58
19:00 Mo, Th & Sa Mo, Th & Sa
Jodhpur Junction
Varanasi Junction
14864
18:58
19:00 Su, Tu & Fr Su, Tu & Fr
Jodhpur Junction
Varanasi Junction
12496
19:35
19:37 Sa Sa
Kolkata
Bikaner Junction
12926
19:40
19:42 Daily Daily
Amritsar Junction
Bandra Terminus
13238
20:03
20:05 Su, Th & Fr Su, Th & Fr
Kota Junction
Patna Junction
13240
20:03
20:05 Mo, Tu, We & Sa Mo, Tu, We & Sa
Kota Junction
Patna Junction
12987
20:07
20:12 Daily Daily
Sealdah
Ajmer Junction
12196
20:10
20:12 Daily Daily
Ajmer Junction
Agra Fort
19410
21:10
21:12 Su & Sa Su & Sa
Gorakhpur Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
12307
21:23
21:25 Daily Daily
Howrah Junction
Jodhpur Junction
12963
21:35
21:37 Daily Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Udaipur City
19716
22:04
22:06 Mo, We & Sa Mo, We & Sa
Lucknow
Jaipur
59355
22:00
22:10 Daily Daily
Ratlam Junction
Mathura Junction
71906
00:00
22:15 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Bharatpur Junction
Idgah Agra Junction
12547
23:13
23:15 Daily Daily
Agra Fort
Ahmedabad Junction
19061
23:20
23:25 Th Th
Bandra Terminus
Ramnagar
22444
23:20
23:25 Fr Fr
Bandra Terminus
Kanpur Central

Nearest Airports to Bharatpur Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Bharatpur Junction and Bharatpur Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Kheria Airport - (47.6 Km / 29.58 Miles)
  2. Gwalior Airport - (128.04 Km / 79.56 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Bharatpur Junction by train, get complete information about Bharatpur Junction train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Bharatpur Junction, distance to Bharatpur Junction from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Bharatpur Junction.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Bharatpur Junction Station Location Map