Find all trains running between Jaipur and Bharatpur Junction (BTE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Jaipur - Bharatpur Junction route. Find the location of Jaipur Railway Station and Bharatpur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bharatpur Junction and Jaipur • Train Timings

Bharatpur Junction Jaipur
Average Distance : 180 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs 45 Mins - 4 Hrs

Every day train departs from Bharatpur Junction to Jaipur

There are 16 Trains running between Jaipur and Bharatpur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Jaipur - Bharatpur Junction Trains.

No Train Name Bharatpur Junction Jaipur
12195 Agra Fort - Ajmer Intercity
Daily Dep. : 06:08
Bharatpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:51
Getor Jagatpura
14865 Marudhar Express
Fr Dep. : 08:03
Bharatpur Junction
Fr Arr. : 12:05
Jaipur
14863 Marudhar Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 08:03
Bharatpur Junction
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 12:05
Jaipur
14853 Marudhar Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 08:03
Bharatpur Junction
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 12:05
Jaipur
19402 Lucknow Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 09:17
Bharatpur Junction
We Arr. : 14:10
Jaipur
19710 Kamakhya - Jaipur Kavi Guru Express
Sa Dep. : 13:36
Bharatpur Junction
Sa Arr. : 18:10
Jaipur
15269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad Jan Sadharan Express
Fr Dep. : 17:18
Bharatpur Junction
Fr Arr. : 20:45
Jaipur
12036 Agra Fort Jaipur Shatbdi
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:32
Bharatpur Junction
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 21:20
Jaipur
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 18:55
Bharatpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:50
Jaipur
15632 Guwahati - Barmer - Bikaner Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 19:00
Bharatpur Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 23:10
Jaipur
12496 Pratap Express
Sa Dep. : 19:37
Bharatpur Junction
Sa Arr. : 23:10
Jaipur
12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express
Daily Dep. : 20:12
Bharatpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:55
Jaipur
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express
Su & Sa Dep. : 21:12
Bharatpur Junction
Su & Mo Arr. : 01:05
Jaipur
12307 Howrah Jodhpur Express
Daily Dep. : 21:25
Bharatpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:35
Jaipur
19716 Lucknow Jaipur Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:06
Bharatpur Junction
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 01:45
Jaipur
12547 Agra Fort - Ahmedabad Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 23:15
Bharatpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:10
Jaipur

View return trains from Jaipur to Bharatpur Junction »