Find all trains running between Jaipur (JP) and Bharatpur Junction (BTE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Jaipur - Bharatpur Junction route. Find the location of Jaipur Railway Station and Bharatpur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bharatpur Junction and Jaipur • BTE - JP Train Timings

There are 16 Trains running between Jaipur and Bharatpur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Jaipur - Bharatpur Junction Trains.

No Train Name Bharatpur Junction Jaipur
12195 Agra Fort - Ajmer Intercity
Daily Dep. : 06:06 Daily Arr. : 09:30
14863 Marudhar Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 08:00 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 12:05
14865 Marudhar Express
Fr Dep. : 08:00 Fr Arr. : 12:05
14853 Marudhar Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 08:00 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 12:05
19402 Lucknow Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 09:15 We Arr. : 14:10
19710 Kamakhya - Jaipur Kavi Guru Express
Sa Dep. : 13:35 Sa Arr. : 18:10
15269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad Jan Sadharan Express
Fr Dep. : 17:49 Fr Arr. : 20:45
12036 Agra Fort Jaipur Shatbdi
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:30 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 21:20
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 19:00 Daily Arr. : 22:50
15632 Guwahati - Barmer - Bikaner Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 19:00 Su & Fr Arr. : 23:10
12496 Pratap Express
Sa Dep. : 19:45 Sa Arr. : 23:10
12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express
Daily Dep. : 20:48 Daily Arr. : 23:55
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express
Su & Sa Dep. : 21:10 Su & Mo Arr. : 01:05
12307 Howrah Jodhpur Express
Daily Dep. : 21:30 Daily Arr. : 00:35
19716 Lucknow Jaipur Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:00 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 01:45
12547 Agra Fort - Ahmedabad Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 23:10 Daily Arr. : 02:10

View return trains from Jaipur to Bharatpur Junction »