Find all trains running between Navsari (NVS) and Bharuch Junction (BH). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Navsari - Bharuch Junction route.

There are 32 trains running between Navsari and Bharuch Junction.

BH to NVS Distance 88.5 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 15 Mins - 3 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bharuch Junction (BH) and Navsari (NVS)

Every day train departs from Bharuch Junction to Navsari. Given below is the list of all the Navsari - Bharuch Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  22928
Daily Dep. : 00:01
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:39
Navsari
  12962
Daily Dep. : 00:54
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:16
Navsari
  12902
Daily Dep. : 01:07
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:30
Navsari
  19708
Daily Dep. : 01:18
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:43
Navsari
  22946
Daily Dep. : 01:41
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:57
Navsari
  22964
Mo Dep. : 02:10
Bharuch Junction
Mo Arr. : 03:31
Navsari
  14707
Daily Dep. : 03:42
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:00
Navsari
  59440
Daily Dep. : 04:11
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:04
Navsari
  22956
Daily Dep. : 05:52
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:26
Navsari
  19056
Th Dep. : 06:42
Bharuch Junction
Th Arr. : 08:13
Navsari
  22473
Tu Dep. : 07:57
Bharuch Junction
Tu Arr. : 09:16
Navsari
  12990
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:57
Bharuch Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:16
Navsari
  22930
Daily Dep. : 08:09
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:36
Navsari
  12932
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:35
Bharuch Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:45
Navsari
  19116
Daily Dep. : 08:42
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:07
Navsari
  12926
Daily Dep. : 09:18
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:48
Navsari
  22954
Daily Dep. : 10:03
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:33
Navsari
  19216
Daily Dep. : 10:58
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:18
Navsari
  19024
Daily Dep. : 11:30
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:03
Navsari
  22918
Fr Dep. : 16:13
Bharuch Junction
Fr Arr. : 17:36
Navsari
  59050
Daily Dep. : 16:30
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:34
Navsari
  16507
Th & Sa Dep. : 17:42
Bharuch Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 19:45
Navsari
  12930
Daily Dep. : 18:36
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:17
Navsari
  59442
Daily Dep. : 18:49
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:16
Navsari
  11089
Tu Dep. : 19:01
Bharuch Junction
Tu Arr. : 20:38
Navsari
  11095
Th Dep. : 19:03
Bharuch Junction
Th Arr. : 20:38
Navsari
  11091
We Dep. : 19:03
Bharuch Junction
We Arr. : 20:38
Navsari
  11087
Sa Dep. : 19:39
Bharuch Junction
Sa Arr. : 21:04
Navsari
  19020
Daily Dep. : 21:11
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:49
Navsari
  19034
Daily Dep. : 21:24
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:31
Navsari
  11049
Su Dep. : 22:11
Bharuch Junction
Mo Arr. : 00:13
Navsari
  19218
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:18
Navsari

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  19042
Tu & Th Dep. : 01:30
Bharuch Junction
Tu & Th Arr. : 02:55
Surat
  22656
Sa Dep. : 02:10
Bharuch Junction
Sa Arr. : 03:05
Surat
  22654
Tu Dep. : 02:10
Bharuch Junction
Tu Arr. : 03:05
Surat
  22934
We Dep. : 02:19
Bharuch Junction
We Arr. : 03:22
Surat
  19022
Tu Dep. : 02:19
Bharuch Junction
Tu Arr. : 03:22
Surat
  12956
Daily Dep. : 02:45
Ankleshwar Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:30
Surat
  12833
Daily Dep. : 03:11
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:15
Surat
  09022
Th Dep. : 03:26
Bharuch Junction
Th Arr. : 04:25
Surat
  12215
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 03:59
Bharuch Junction
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 04:46
Surat
  22452
Mo & Th Dep. : 04:24
Bharuch Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 05:15
Surat
  12954
Daily Dep. : 05:07
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:57
Surat
  19578
Su & Sa Dep. : 06:28
Ankleshwar Junction
Su & Sa Arr. : 07:05
Surat
  19262
Fr Dep. : 06:28
Ankleshwar Junction
Fr Arr. : 07:05
Surat
  12479
Daily Dep. : 06:36
Ankleshwar Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:25
Surat
  02833
Mo Dep. : 06:37
Bharuch Junction
Mo Arr. : 07:45
Surat
  69172
Daily Dep. : 06:44
Ankleshwar Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:06
Utran
  69112
Daily Dep. : 07:22
Ankleshwar Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:32
Utran
  18502
Mo Dep. : 07:29
Ankleshwar Junction
Mo Arr. : 08:15
Surat
  12934
Daily Dep. : 07:35
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:30
Surat
  09012
Fr Dep. : 07:56
Bharuch Junction
Fr Arr. : 08:50
Surat
  22939
We Dep. : 07:57
Bharuch Junction
We Arr. : 08:50
Surat
  22902
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:49
Bharuch Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:40
Surat
  12996
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 09:03
Bharuch Junction
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 10:03
Surat
  11102
Su Dep. : 09:35
Bharuch Junction
Su Arr. : 10:40
Surat
  12655
Daily Dep. : 10:23
Ankleshwar Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:10
Surat
  17624
Su Dep. : 10:48
Bharuch Junction
Su Arr. : 11:30
Surat
  22908
Th Dep. : 12:13
Bharuch Junction
Th Arr. : 13:12
Surat
  22950
Fr Dep. : 12:13
Bharuch Junction
Fr Arr. : 13:07
Surat
  22916
We Dep. : 12:13
Bharuch Junction
We Arr. : 13:02
Surat
  09416
Sa Dep. : 12:18
Bharuch Junction
Sa Arr. : 13:45
Surat
  22932
Su Dep. : 12:30
Bharuch Junction
Su Arr. : 13:40
Surat
  19568
Fr Dep. : 12:52
Bharuch Junction
Fr Arr. : 14:15
Surat
  17017
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 13:03
Ankleshwar Junction
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 14:15
Surat
  19202
Tu Dep. : 13:03
Ankleshwar Junction
Tu Arr. : 14:15
Surat
  16613
Su Dep. : 13:03
Ankleshwar Junction
Su Arr. : 14:15
Surat
  12472
Su, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:10
Bharuch Junction
Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:05
Surat
  69110
Daily Dep. : 13:16
Ankleshwar Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:22
Utran
  22962
Tu Dep. : 13:54
Ankleshwar Junction
Tu Arr. : 14:50
Surat
  22960
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:54
Ankleshwar Junction
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:50
Surat
  16311
We Dep. : 16:01
Ankleshwar Junction
We Arr. : 16:50
Surat
  19260
Su Dep. : 16:01
Ankleshwar Junction
Su Arr. : 16:40
Surat
  16337
Mo & Sa Dep. : 16:01
Ankleshwar Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 16:40
Surat
  16335
Fr Dep. : 16:01
Ankleshwar Junction
Fr Arr. : 16:40
Surat
  16333
Th Dep. : 16:01
Ankleshwar Junction
Th Arr. : 16:40
Surat
  12912
Th Dep. : 16:24
Ankleshwar Junction
Th Arr. : 17:05
Surat
  22967
Th Dep. : 16:44
Bharuch Junction
Th Arr. : 17:35
Surat
  09004
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:52
Bharuch Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:40
Surat
  12010
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:08
Bharuch Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:48
Surat
  16588
Mo & We Dep. : 17:18
Ankleshwar Junction
Mo & We Arr. : 18:25
Surat
  19062
Sa Dep. : 17:25
Bharuch Junction
Sa Arr. : 18:25
Surat
  14806
Fr Dep. : 17:35
Ankleshwar Junction
Fr Arr. : 18:25
Surat
  22443
Th Dep. : 17:38
Bharuch Junction
Th Arr. : 18:35
Surat
  16209
Su & Fr Dep. : 17:42
Bharuch Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 19:00
Surat
  16505
Tu Dep. : 17:48
Ankleshwar Junction
Tu Arr. : 19:00
Surat
  12949
Fr Dep. : 20:16
Bharuch Junction
Fr Arr. : 21:00
Surat
  22138
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 20:32
Bharuch Junction
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 21:20
Surat
  20903
We Dep. : 20:32
Bharuch Junction
We Arr. : 21:20
Surat
  22937
Su Dep. : 20:45
Bharuch Junction
Su Arr. : 21:45
Surat
  12844
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 21:33
Bharuch Junction
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 22:20
Surat
  18406
Fr Dep. : 21:33
Bharuch Junction
Fr Arr. : 22:20
Surat
  16501
Tu Dep. : 21:39
Ankleshwar Junction
Tu Arr. : 22:20
Surat
  19040
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 22:05
Ankleshwar Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 23:20
Surat
  19038
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:05
Ankleshwar Junction
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 23:20
Surat
  15560
Fr Dep. : 22:11
Bharuch Junction
Fr Arr. : 23:30
Surat
  22475
Th Dep. : 22:36
Ankleshwar Junction
Fr Arr. : 00:01
Surat
  22497
Tu Dep. : 22:37
Bharuch Junction
We Arr. : 00:01
Surat
  12928
Daily Dep. : 23:20
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:23
Surat

Find the location of Navsari Railway Station and Bharuch Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.