Find all trains running between Navsari (NVS) and Bharuch Junction (BH). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Navsari - Bharuch Junction route. Find the location of Navsari Railway Station and Bharuch Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bharuch Junction and Navsari • BH - NVS Train Timings

There are 30 Trains running between Navsari and Bharuch Junction. Given below is the list of all the Navsari - Bharuch Junction Trains.

No Train Name Bharuch Junction Navsari
12962 Avantika Express
Daily Dep. : 00:44 Daily Arr. : 02:16
19708 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 01:19 Daily Arr. : 02:45
19006 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:36 Daily Arr. : 02:59
19204 Bhavnagar Bandra Express
Mo Dep. : 02:11 Mo Arr. : 03:31
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:31 Daily Arr. : 08:05
19132 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 05:44 Daily Arr. : 07:26
19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Express
Th Dep. : 07:15 Th Arr. : 08:43
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 07:49 Tu Arr. : 09:16
12990 Ajmer Dadar Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:49 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:18
19116 Bhuj - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 08:22 Daily Arr. : 10:21
12926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 09:11 Daily Arr. : 10:48
22926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 09:17 Daily Arr. : 10:48
19012 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 10:06 Daily Arr. : 11:43
19216 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 11:04 Daily Arr. : 13:18
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express
Daily Dep. : 11:55 Daily Arr. : 14:08
59010 Bharuch - Virar Shuttle
Daily Dep. : 14:05 Daily Arr. : 17:03
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 15:55 Fr Arr. : 17:20
59050 Viramgam - Valsad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:10 Daily Arr. : 19:34
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 17:54 Th & Sa Arr. : 19:47
59442 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:22 Daily Arr. : 22:18
12930 Dahod - Valsad InterCity Express
Daily Dep. : 18:34 Daily Arr. : 20:17
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express
Tu Dep. : 18:56 Tu Arr. : 20:38
11095 Ahimsa Express
Th Dep. : 18:56 Th Arr. : 20:38
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express
We Dep. : 18:56 We Arr. : 20:38
11087 Veraval - Pune Express
Sa Dep. : 19:18 Sa Arr. : 20:48
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 21:07 Daily Arr. : 23:02
19034 Gujarat Queen
Daily Dep. : 21:23 Daily Arr. : 23:30
11049 Kolhapur Express
Su Dep. : 22:14 Mo Arr. : 00:15
19018 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 23:39 Daily Arr. : 01:18
22928 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 23:57 Daily Arr. : 01:50

View return trains from Navsari to Bharuch Junction »