Find all trains running between Navsari (NVS) and Bharuch Junction (BH). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Navsari - Bharuch Junction route. Find the location of Navsari Railway Station and Bharuch Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bharuch Junction and Navsari • BH - NVS Train Timings

There are 34 Trains running between Navsari and Bharuch Junction. Given below is the list of all the Navsari - Bharuch Junction Trains.

No Train Name Bharuch Junction Navsari
12962 Avantika Express
Daily Dep. : 00:48 Daily Arr. : 02:16
19708 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 01:20 Daily Arr. : 02:43
19006 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:37 Daily Arr. : 02:59
09232 Bhavnagar - Mumbai Bandra Special
Mo Dep. : 02:12 Mo Arr. : 03:34
09562 Okha - Bandra Puja Special
We Dep. : 03:02 We Arr. : 04:25
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 03:59 Daily Arr. : 08:05
19132 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 05:53 Daily Arr. : 07:26
19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Express
Th Dep. : 07:20 Th Arr. : 08:41
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 07:50 Tu Arr. : 09:16
12990 Ajmer Dadar Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:50 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:16
19114 Vadodara - Bhilad Express
Daily Dep. : 08:09 Daily Arr. : 09:36
19116 Bhuj - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 08:41 Daily Arr. : 10:21
22926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 09:17 Daily Arr. : 10:48
12926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 09:17 Daily Arr. : 10:48
19012 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 10:04 Daily Arr. : 11:41
19216 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 10:57 Daily Arr. : 13:08
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express
Daily Dep. : 11:58 Daily Arr. : 14:06
59010 Bharuch - Virar Shuttle
Daily Dep. : 14:05 Daily Arr. : 17:01
04737 Bikaner - Valsad AC Winter Special
Tu Dep. : 14:17 Tu Arr. : 16:08
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 15:55 Fr Arr. : 17:20
59050 Viramgam - Valsad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:19 Daily Arr. : 19:34
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 17:47 Th & Sa Arr. : 19:45
59442 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:29 Daily Arr. : 22:11
12930 Dahod - Valsad InterCity Express
Daily Dep. : 18:35 Daily Arr. : 20:17
11087 Veraval - Pune Express
Sa Dep. : 19:10 Sa Arr. : 20:43
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express
Tu Dep. : 19:10 Tu Arr. : 20:43
11095 Ahimsa Express
Th Dep. : 19:10 Th Arr. : 20:43
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express
We Dep. : 19:10 We Arr. : 20:43
09420 Ahmedabad - Mangalore Super Fast AC Special
Mo Dep. : 19:12 Mo Arr. : 20:45
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 21:05 Daily Arr. : 23:02
19110 Gujarat Queen
Daily Dep. : 21:34 Daily Arr. : 23:30
11049 Kolhapur Express
Su Dep. : 22:21 Mo Arr. : 00:15
19018 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 23:41 Daily Arr. : 01:16
19144 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 23:57 Daily Arr. : 01:28

View return trains from Navsari to Bharuch Junction »