Find all trains running between Navsari (NVS) and Bharuch Junction (BH). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Navsari - Bharuch Junction route. Find the location of Navsari Railway Station and Bharuch Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bharuch Junction and Navsari • BH - NVS Train Timings

Bharuch Junction Navsari
Average Distance : 88.5 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 15 Mins - 3 Hrs

Every day train departs from Bharuch Junction to Navsari

There are 32 Trains running between Navsari and Bharuch Junction. Given below is the list of all the Navsari - Bharuch Junction Trains.

No Train Name Bharuch Junction Navsari
12962 Avantika Express
Daily Dep. : 00:51
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:16
Navsari
12902 Gujarat Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:08
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:30
Navsari
19708 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 01:17
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:43
Navsari
19006 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:40
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:57
Navsari
22964 Bhavnagar Bandra Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 02:08
Bharuch Junction
Mo Arr. : 03:31
Navsari
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:25
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:05
Navsari
19132 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 05:49
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:26
Navsari
19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Express
Th Dep. : 07:14
Bharuch Junction
Th Arr. : 08:41
Navsari
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 07:54
Bharuch Junction
Tu Arr. : 09:16
Navsari
12990 Ajmer Dadar Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:54
Bharuch Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:16
Navsari
22930 Vadodara - Bhilad Express
Daily Dep. : 08:05
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:36
Navsari
12932 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Double Decker
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:31
Bharuch Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:45
Navsari
19116 Bhuj - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 08:49
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:21
Navsari
12926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 09:18
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:48
Navsari
19012 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 09:59
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:33
Navsari
19216 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 11:04
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:18
Navsari
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express
Daily Dep. : 11:29
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:03
Navsari
59010 Bharuch - Virar Shuttle
Daily Dep. : 14:05
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:01
Navsari
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 16:09
Bharuch Junction
Fr Arr. : 17:36
Navsari
59050 Viramgam - Valsad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:30
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:34
Navsari
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 17:42
Bharuch Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 19:45
Navsari
12930 Dahod - Valsad InterCity Express
Daily Dep. : 18:32
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:17
Navsari
59442 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:51
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:16
Navsari
11095 Ahimsa Express
Th Dep. : 19:01
Bharuch Junction
Th Arr. : 20:38
Navsari
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express
We Dep. : 19:01
Bharuch Junction
We Arr. : 20:38
Navsari
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express
Tu Dep. : 19:01
Bharuch Junction
Tu Arr. : 20:38
Navsari
11087 Veraval - Pune Express
Sa Dep. : 19:39
Bharuch Junction
Sa Arr. : 21:04
Navsari
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 20:51
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:02
Navsari
19034 Gujarat Queen
Daily Dep. : 21:21
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:31
Navsari
11049 Kolhapur Express
Su Dep. : 22:12
Bharuch Junction
Mo Arr. : 00:13
Navsari
19018 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 23:37
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:16
Navsari
22928 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 23:57
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:38
Navsari

View return trains from Navsari to Bharuch Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Bharuch Navsari
19022 Lucknow Bandra Express
Tu Dep. : 01:45
Bharuch Junction
Tu Arr. : 02:55
Surat
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra Super Fast Special
Th Dep. : 02:02
Bharuch Junction
Th Arr. : 03:05
Surat
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 02:08
Bharuch Junction
Sa Arr. : 03:00
Surat
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 02:08
Bharuch Junction
Tu Arr. : 03:00
Surat
22934 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 02:18
Bharuch Junction
We Arr. : 03:17
Surat
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 02:37
Ankleshwar Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:30
Surat
12833 Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 03:08
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:59
Bardoli
14707 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 03:39
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:54
Valsad
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 03:56
Bharuch Junction
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 04:46
Surat
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 04:21
Bharuch Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 05:15
Surat
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 05:06
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:45
Valsad
19578 Hapa - Tirunelveli Express
Su & Sa Dep. : 06:20
Ankleshwar Junction
Su & Sa Arr. : 07:05
Surat
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Express
Fr Dep. : 06:20
Ankleshwar Junction
Fr Arr. : 07:05
Surat
59032 Bharuch - Surat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:29
Ankleshwar Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:40
Gothangam
12479 Suryanagri Express
Daily Dep. : 06:35
Ankleshwar Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:30
Surat
18502 Gandhidham BG Visakhapatnam Express
Mo Dep. : 07:22
Ankleshwar Junction
Mo Arr. : 08:15
Surat
69112 Vadodara - Surat MEMU
Daily Dep. : 07:35
Ankleshwar Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:30
Gothangam
12934 Karnavati Express
Daily Dep. : 07:38
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:30
Valsad
22939 Hapa Bilaspur Express
We Dep. : 07:54
Bharuch Junction
We Arr. : 08:50
Surat
22902 Udaipur Bandra Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:39
Bharuch Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:40
Surat
12996 Udaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 09:06
Bharuch Junction
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 11:11
Valsad
12655 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 09:28
Ankleshwar Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:25
Surat
11102 Gwalior Pune Express
Su Dep. : 09:39
Bharuch Junction
Su Arr. : 11:46
Valsad
17624 Bikaner Nanded Express
Su Dep. : 10:20
Bharuch Junction
Su Arr. : 11:20
Surat
22916 Hisar Bandra Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 12:12
Bharuch Junction
We Arr. : 13:02
Surat
22908 Hapa Madgaon Express
Th Dep. : 12:12
Bharuch Junction
Th Arr. : 13:17
Surat
19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Express
Fr Dep. : 12:12
Bharuch Junction
Fr Arr. : 13:02
Surat
09416 Ahmedabad - Karmali Special Fare Special
Tu Dep. : 12:18
Bharuch Junction
Tu Arr. : 13:45
Surat
22932 Jaisalmer Bandra Super Fast
Su Dep. : 12:27
Bharuch Junction
Su Arr. : 14:41
Valsad
12472 Swaraj Express
Su, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:04
Bharuch Junction
Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:00
Surat
69110 Vadodara - Surat MEMU
Daily Dep. : 13:08
Ankleshwar Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:06
Gothangam
19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 13:17
Bharuch Junction
Fr Arr. : 15:23
Valsad
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 13:28
Ankleshwar Junction
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 15:23
Valsad
16613 Coimbatore Express
Su Dep. : 13:28
Ankleshwar Junction
Su Arr. : 15:23
Valsad
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express
Tu Dep. : 13:28
Ankleshwar Junction
Tu Arr. : 15:23
Valsad
19060 Surat Intercity
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:51
Ankleshwar Junction
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:16
Kim
29060 Surat Intercity
Tu Dep. : 13:51
Ankleshwar Junction
Tu Arr. : 14:07
Kim
22962 Surat Intercity
Tu Dep. : 13:51
Ankleshwar Junction
Tu Arr. : 14:07
Kim
16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express
Th Dep. : 15:54
Ankleshwar Junction
Th Arr. : 17:55
Valsad
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express
We Dep. : 15:58
Ankleshwar Junction
We Arr. : 16:50
Surat
19260 Bhavnagar - Trivandrum Kochuveli Express
Su Dep. : 15:58
Ankleshwar Junction
Su Arr. : 16:50
Surat
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 15:58
Ankleshwar Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 17:55
Valsad
16335 Nagercoil Express
Fr Dep. : 15:58
Ankleshwar Junction
Fr Arr. : 17:55
Valsad
12912 Haridwar - Valsad Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 16:20
Ankleshwar Junction
Th Arr. : 17:35
Navsari
19417 Ahmedabad Allahabad Express
Th Dep. : 16:35
Bharuch Junction
Th Arr. : 17:35
Surat
12010 Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:00
Bharuch Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:53
Surat
19062 Ramnagar Bandra Express
Sa Dep. : 17:12
Bharuch Junction
Sa Arr. : 18:25
Surat
14806 Barmer Yesvantpur AC Express
Fr Dep. : 17:18
Ankleshwar Junction
Fr Arr. : 18:30
Surat
16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 17:18
Ankleshwar Junction
Mo & We Arr. : 18:30
Surat
22443 Kanpur Bandra Super Fast
Th Dep. : 17:22
Bharuch Junction
Th Arr. : 18:40
Surat
16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 17:42
Bharuch Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 20:20
Valsad
16505 Gandhidham - Bangalore Express
Tu Dep. : 17:48
Ankleshwar Junction
Tu Arr. : 19:05
Surat
12949 Kaviguru Express
Fr Dep. : 19:19
Bharuch Junction
Fr Arr. : 20:23
Surat
22937 Rajkot Rewa Express
Su Dep. : 19:39
Bharuch Junction
Su Arr. : 20:38
Surat
11453 Prerana Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 19:54
Bharuch Junction
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 21:00
Surat
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Fr Dep. : 20:42
Bharuch Junction
Fr Arr. : 21:50
Surat
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 20:42
Bharuch Junction
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 21:50
Surat
16501 Ahmedabad - Bangalore Express
Tu Dep. : 20:48
Ankleshwar Junction
Tu Arr. : 21:50
Surat
19040 Avadh Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 22:03
Ankleshwar Junction
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:35
Valsad
19038 Avadh Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:03
Ankleshwar Junction
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 00:35
Valsad
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Jansadharan Weekly Express
Fr Dep. : 22:12
Bharuch Junction
Fr Arr. : 23:30
Surat
22475 Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 22:36
Ankleshwar Junction
Fr Arr. : 00:01
Surat
12928 Vadodara Express
Daily Dep. : 23:17
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:19
Valsad