Find all trains running between Navsari (NVS) and Bharuch Junction (BH). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Navsari - Bharuch Junction route. Find the location of Navsari Railway Station and Bharuch Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bharuch Junction and Navsari • BH - NVS Train Timings

There are 31 Trains running between Navsari and Bharuch Junction. Given below is the list of all the Navsari - Bharuch Junction Trains.

No Train Name Bharuch Junction Navsari
12962 Avantika Express
Daily Dep. : 00:44
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:16
Navsari
12902 Gujarat Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:02
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:28
Navsari
19708 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 01:19
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:45
Navsari
19006 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:36
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:59
Navsari
19204 Bhavnagar Bandra Express
Mo Dep. : 02:11
Bharuch Junction
Mo Arr. : 03:33
Navsari
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:31
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:05
Navsari
19132 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 05:44
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:26
Navsari
19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Express
Th Dep. : 07:15
Bharuch Junction
Th Arr. : 08:43
Navsari
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 07:49
Bharuch Junction
Tu Arr. : 09:16
Navsari
12990 Ajmer Dadar Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:49
Bharuch Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:18
Navsari
19116 Bhuj - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 08:22
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:21
Navsari
12926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 09:11
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:48
Navsari
22926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 09:17
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:48
Navsari
19012 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 10:06
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:43
Navsari
19216 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 11:04
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:18
Navsari
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express
Daily Dep. : 11:55
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:08
Navsari
59010 Bharuch - Virar Shuttle
Daily Dep. : 14:05
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:03
Navsari
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 16:01
Bharuch Junction
Fr Arr. : 17:37
Navsari
59050 Viramgam - Valsad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:34
Navsari
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 17:54
Bharuch Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 19:47
Navsari
59442 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:22
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:18
Navsari
12930 Dahod - Valsad InterCity Express
Daily Dep. : 18:34
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:17
Navsari
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express
Tu Dep. : 18:56
Bharuch Junction
Tu Arr. : 20:38
Navsari
11095 Ahimsa Express
Th Dep. : 18:56
Bharuch Junction
Th Arr. : 20:38
Navsari
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express
We Dep. : 18:56
Bharuch Junction
We Arr. : 20:38
Navsari
11087 Veraval - Pune Express
Sa Dep. : 19:18
Bharuch Junction
Sa Arr. : 20:48
Navsari
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 21:07
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:02
Navsari
19034 Gujarat Queen
Daily Dep. : 21:23
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:32
Navsari
11049 Kolhapur Express
Su Dep. : 22:14
Bharuch Junction
Mo Arr. : 00:15
Navsari
19018 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 23:39
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:18
Navsari
22928 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 23:57
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:50
Navsari

View return trains from Navsari to Bharuch Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Bharuch Navsari
16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express
Th Dep. : 15:54
Ankleshwar Junction
Th Arr. : 17:21
Navsari
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 15:54
Ankleshwar Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 17:23
Navsari
12912 Haridwar - Valsad Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 16:07
Ankleshwar Junction
Th Arr. : 17:37
Navsari