Find all trains running between Navsari (NVS) and Bharuch Junction (BH). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Navsari - Bharuch Junction route. Find the location of Navsari Railway Station and Bharuch Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bharuch Junction and Navsari • BH - NVS Train Timings

Bharuch Junction Navsari
Average Distance : 88.5 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 15 Mins - 3 Hrs

Every day train departs from Bharuch Junction to Navsari

There are 34 Trains running between Navsari and Bharuch Junction. Given below is the list of all the Navsari - Bharuch Junction Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger, Holiday Special

No Train Name Bharuch Junction Navsari
12962 Avantika Express
Daily Dep. : 00:44
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:16
Navsari
12902 Gujarat Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:02
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:28
Navsari
19708 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 01:19
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:45
Navsari
19006 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:36
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:59
Navsari
19204 Bhavnagar Bandra Express
Mo Dep. : 02:11
Bharuch Junction
Mo Arr. : 03:31
Navsari
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:31
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:05
Navsari
19132 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 05:44
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:26
Navsari
19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Express
Th Dep. : 07:15
Bharuch Junction
Th Arr. : 08:43
Navsari
12990 Ajmer Dadar Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:49
Bharuch Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:18
Navsari
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 07:49
Bharuch Junction
Tu Arr. : 09:16
Navsari
22930 Vadodara - Bhilad Express
Daily Dep. : 08:05
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:36
Navsari
19116 Bhuj - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 08:22
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:21
Navsari
12926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 09:11
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:48
Navsari
22926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 09:17
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:48
Navsari
19012 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 10:06
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:43
Navsari
19216 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 11:04
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:18
Navsari
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express
Daily Dep. : 11:55
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:08
Navsari
59010 Bharuch - Virar Shuttle
Daily Dep. : 14:05
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:03
Navsari
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 16:01
Bharuch Junction
Fr Arr. : 17:37
Navsari
59050 Viramgam - Valsad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:34
Navsari
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 17:54
Bharuch Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 19:47
Navsari
59442 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:22
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:18
Navsari
12930 Dahod - Valsad InterCity Express
Daily Dep. : 18:34
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:17
Navsari
09416 Ahmedabad - Karmali Special Fare Special
Su & Th Dep. : 18:49
Bharuch Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 20:48
Navsari
09418 Ahmedabad - Karmali Specialfare Ganpati Special
Sa Dep. : 18:49
Bharuch Junction
Sa Arr. : 20:38
Navsari
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express
Tu Dep. : 18:56
Bharuch Junction
Tu Arr. : 20:38
Navsari
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express
We Dep. : 18:56
Bharuch Junction
We Arr. : 20:38
Navsari
11095 Ahimsa Express
Th Dep. : 18:56
Bharuch Junction
Th Arr. : 20:38
Navsari
11087 Veraval - Pune Express
Sa Dep. : 19:18
Bharuch Junction
Sa Arr. : 20:48
Navsari
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 21:07
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:02
Navsari
19034 Gujarat Queen
Daily Dep. : 21:23
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:30
Navsari
11049 Kolhapur Express
Su Dep. : 22:14
Bharuch Junction
Mo Arr. : 00:15
Navsari
19018 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 23:39
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:18
Navsari
22928 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 23:57
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:33
Navsari

View return trains from Navsari to Bharuch Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Bharuch Navsari
19022 Lucknow Bandra Express
Tu Dep. : 01:45
Bharuch Junction
Tu Arr. : 02:55
Surat
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 02:11
Bharuch Junction
Tu Arr. : 03:05
Surat
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 02:11
Bharuch Junction
Sa Arr. : 03:05
Surat
22934 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 02:27
Bharuch Junction
We Arr. : 03:22
Surat
12833 Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 03:10
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:34
Udhna Junction
14707 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 03:41
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:37
Surat
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 03:58
Bharuch Junction
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 04:46
Surat
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 04:15
Bharuch Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 05:15
Surat
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 05:06
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:57
Surat
59032 Bharuch - Surat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:45
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:55
Kosad
69112 Vadodara - Surat MEMU
Daily Dep. : 07:21
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:32
Utran
12934 Karnavati Express
Daily Dep. : 07:33
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:30
Valsad
22939 Hapa Bilaspur Express
We Dep. : 07:49
Bharuch Junction
We Arr. : 08:45
Surat
12932 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Double Decker
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:30
Bharuch Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:22
Surat
22902 Udaipur Bandra Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:39
Bharuch Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:45
Surat
12996 Udaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 09:02
Bharuch Junction
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 11:11
Valsad
22996 Ajmer - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 09:02
Bharuch Junction
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 11:11
Valsad
11102 Gwalior Pune Express
Su Dep. : 09:39
Bharuch Junction
Su Arr. : 10:40
Surat
17624 Bikaner Nanded Express
Su Dep. : 09:49
Bharuch Junction
Su Arr. : 10:50
Surat
19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Express
Fr Dep. : 12:19
Bharuch Junction
Fr Arr. : 13:17
Surat
22916 Hisar Bandra Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 12:19
Bharuch Junction
We Arr. : 13:17
Surat
22932 Jaisalmer Bandra Super Fast
Su Dep. : 12:19
Bharuch Junction
Su Arr. : 14:39
Valsad
22908 Hapa Madgaon Express
Th Dep. : 12:24
Bharuch Junction
Th Arr. : 13:17
Surat
19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 12:52
Bharuch Junction
Fr Arr. : 14:25
Surat
12472 Swaraj Express
Su, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:04
Bharuch Junction
Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:05
Surat
69110 Vadodara - Surat MEMU
Daily Dep. : 13:16
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:02
Kudsad
19060 Surat Intercity
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:37
Bharuch Junction
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:12
Kim
29060 Surat Intercity
Tu Dep. : 13:37
Bharuch Junction
Tu Arr. : 14:50
Surat
19417 Ahmedabad Allahabad Express
Th Dep. : 16:36
Bharuch Junction
Th Arr. : 17:35
Surat
69109 Surat - Vadodara MEMU
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:47
Sayan
12010 Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:59
Bharuch Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:53
Surat
19062 Ramnagar Bandra Express
Sa Dep. : 17:30
Bharuch Junction
Sa Arr. : 18:55
Surat
22443 Kanpur Bandra Super Fast
Th Dep. : 17:30
Bharuch Junction
Th Arr. : 18:55
Surat
16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 17:54
Bharuch Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 20:28
Valsad
69111 Surat - Vadodara MEMU
Daily Dep. : 19:06
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:02
Gothangam
12949 Kaviguru Express
Fr Dep. : 19:18
Bharuch Junction
Fr Arr. : 20:15
Surat
22937 Rajkot Rewa Express
Su Dep. : 19:30
Bharuch Junction
Su Arr. : 20:20
Surat
11453 Prerana Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 20:04
Bharuch Junction
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 21:10
Surat
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 20:37
Bharuch Junction
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 21:50
Surat
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Fr Dep. : 20:37
Bharuch Junction
Fr Arr. : 21:50
Surat
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Jansadharan Weekly Express
Fr Dep. : 22:14
Bharuch Junction
Fr Arr. : 23:30
Surat
12928 Vadodara Express
Daily Dep. : 23:19
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:23
Surat