Find all trains running between Navsari (NVS) and Bharuch Junction (BH). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Navsari - Bharuch Junction route. Find the location of Navsari Railway Station and Bharuch Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bharuch Junction and Navsari • BH - NVS Train Timings

Bharuch Junction Navsari
Average Distance : 88.5 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 15 Mins - 3 Hrs

Every day train departs from Bharuch Junction to Navsari

There are 32 Trains running between Navsari and Bharuch Junction. Given below is the list of all the Navsari - Bharuch Junction Trains.

No Train Name Bharuch Junction Navsari
12962 Avantika Express
Daily Dep. : 00:51
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:16
Navsari
12902 Gujarat Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:08
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:30
Navsari
19708 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 01:17
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:43
Navsari
22946 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:40
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:57
Navsari
22964 Bhavnagar Bandra Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 02:08
Bharuch Junction
Su Arr. : 03:31
Navsari
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:25
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:05
Navsari
22956 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 05:49
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:26
Navsari
19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Express
We Dep. : 07:14
Bharuch Junction
We Arr. : 08:41
Navsari
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 07:54
Bharuch Junction
Mo Arr. : 09:16
Navsari
12990 Ajmer Dadar Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 07:54
Bharuch Junction
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 09:16
Navsari
22930 Vadodara - Bhilad Express
Daily Dep. : 08:05
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:36
Navsari
12932 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Double Decker
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Dep. : 08:31
Bharuch Junction
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Arr. : 09:45
Navsari
19116 Bhuj - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 08:49
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:21
Navsari
12926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 09:18
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:48
Navsari
22954 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 09:59
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:33
Navsari
19216 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 11:04
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:18
Navsari
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express
Daily Dep. : 11:29
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:03
Navsari
59010 Bharuch - Virar Shuttle
Daily Dep. : 14:05
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:01
Navsari
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 16:09
Bharuch Junction
Th Arr. : 17:36
Navsari
59050 Viramgam - Valsad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:30
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:34
Navsari
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express
Thursday & Saturday Dep. : 17:42
Bharuch Junction
Thursday & Saturday Arr. : 19:45
Navsari
12930 Dahod - Valsad InterCity Express
Daily Dep. : 18:32
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:17
Navsari
59442 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:51
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:16
Navsari
11095 Ahimsa Express
We Dep. : 19:01
Bharuch Junction
We Arr. : 20:38
Navsari
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express
Tu Dep. : 19:01
Bharuch Junction
Tu Arr. : 20:38
Navsari
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express
Mo Dep. : 19:01
Bharuch Junction
Mo Arr. : 20:38
Navsari
11087 Veraval - Pune Express
Fr Dep. : 19:39
Bharuch Junction
Fr Arr. : 21:04
Navsari
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 20:51
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:02
Navsari
19034 Gujarat Queen
Daily Dep. : 21:21
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:31
Navsari
11049 Kolhapur Express
Sa Dep. : 22:12
Bharuch Junction
Su Arr. : 00:13
Navsari
19018 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 23:37
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:16
Navsari
22928 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 23:57
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:38
Navsari

View return trains from Navsari to Bharuch Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Bharuch Navsari
14707 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 03:39
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:54
Valsad
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 05:04
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:45
Valsad
12934 Karnavati Express
Daily Dep. : 07:38
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:30
Valsad
12996 Udaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:06
Bharuch Junction
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 11:11
Valsad
11102 Gwalior Pune Express
Sa Dep. : 09:39
Bharuch Junction
Sa Arr. : 11:46
Valsad
22932 Jaisalmer Bandra Super Fast
Sa Dep. : 12:27
Bharuch Junction
Sa Arr. : 14:41
Valsad
19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express
Th Dep. : 13:17
Bharuch Junction
Th Arr. : 15:23
Valsad
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express
Mo Dep. : 13:28
Ankleshwar Junction
Mo Arr. : 15:23
Valsad
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 13:28
Ankleshwar Junction
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 15:23
Valsad
16613 Coimbatore Express
Sa Dep. : 13:28
Ankleshwar Junction
Sa Arr. : 15:23
Valsad
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express
Monday & Saturday Dep. : 15:58
Ankleshwar Junction
Monday & Saturday Arr. : 17:55
Valsad
16335 Nagercoil Express
Th Dep. : 15:58
Ankleshwar Junction
Th Arr. : 17:55
Valsad
16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express
We Dep. : 15:58
Ankleshwar Junction
We Arr. : 17:55
Valsad
12912 Haridwar - Valsad Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 16:20
Ankleshwar Junction
We Arr. : 18:20
Valsad
16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express
Sunday & Friday Dep. : 17:42
Bharuch Junction
Sunday & Friday Arr. : 20:20
Valsad
19040 Avadh Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 22:03
Ankleshwar Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 00:35
Valsad
19038 Avadh Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 22:03
Ankleshwar Junction
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:35
Valsad
12928 Vadodara Express
Daily Dep. : 23:17
Bharuch Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:19
Valsad