Find all trains running between Nagpur (NGP) and Bhilai Power House (BPHB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nagpur - Bhilai Power House route. Find the location of Nagpur Railway Station and Bhilai Power House Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bhilai Power House and Nagpur • BPHB - NGP Train Timings

Bhilai Power House Nagpur
Average Distance : 270 Km
Travel Time : 4 Hrs 45 Mins - 6 Hrs

Every day train departs from Bhilai Power House to Nagpur

There are 8 Trains running between Nagpur and Bhilai Power House. Given below is the list of all the Nagpur - Bhilai Power House Trains.

No Train Name Bhilai Power House Nagpur
18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express
Daily Dep. : 07:20
Bhilai Power House
Daily Arr. : 13:15
Nagpur
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 10:17
Bhilai Power House
Th Arr. : 14:35
Nagpur
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad Express
Su, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:17
Bhilai Power House
Su, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:35
Nagpur
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Express
Daily Dep. : 14:08
Bhilai Power House
Daily Arr. : 19:00
Nagpur
18237 Chattisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 16:42
Bhilai Power House
Daily Arr. : 21:40
Nagpur
18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 20:41
Bhilai Power House
Su & Fr Arr. : 01:20
Nagpur
18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 20:41
Bhilai Power House
Tu & We Arr. : 01:20
Nagpur
18239 Gevra Road - Nagpur Express
Daily Dep. : 23:03
Bhilai Power House
Daily Arr. : 05:30
Nagpur

View return trains from Nagpur to Bhilai Power House »

Other Routes

No Train Name Bhilai Power House Nagpur
12860 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 02:25
Raipur Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:20
Nagpur
12768 Nanded Weekly Express
Th Dep. : 03:10
Raipur Junction
Th Arr. : 08:20
Nagpur
12870 Howrah - Mumbai Express
Sa Dep. : 03:10
Raipur Junction
Sa Arr. : 08:20
Nagpur
22894 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi Express
Fr Dep. : 03:10
Raipur Junction
Fr Arr. : 08:20
Nagpur
22512 Karmabhoomi Express
Mo Dep. : 03:10
Raipur Junction
Mo Arr. : 08:20
Nagpur
22846 Hatia - Pune Super Fast Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 05:20
Raipur Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 10:55
Nagpur
82506 Kamakhya - Pune Suvidha Puja Special
We Dep. : 05:20
Raipur Junction
We Arr. : 11:15
Nagpur
18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express
Th Dep. : 05:20
Raipur Junction
Th Arr. : 10:55
Nagpur
02822 Santragachi - Pune AC Super Fast Specialfare Special
Su Dep. : 06:30
Raipur Junction
Su Arr. : 11:15
Nagpur
22886 Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 06:30
Raipur Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 11:15
Nagpur
17006 Darbhanga - Hyderabad Deccan Express
Mo Dep. : 07:25
Raipur Junction
Mo Arr. : 13:40
Nagpur
12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 09:10
Raipur Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:10
Nagpur
22827 Puri - Surat Express
Mo Dep. : 09:55
Raipur Junction
Mo Arr. : 14:35
Nagpur
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express
Tu Dep. : 09:55
Raipur Junction
Tu Arr. : 14:35
Nagpur
22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 10:10
Raipur Junction
Mo Arr. : 15:05
Nagpur
22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 10:10
Raipur Junction
Th Arr. : 15:05
Nagpur
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli Express
Tu Dep. : 10:10
Raipur Junction
Tu Arr. : 15:05
Nagpur
13425 Malda Surat Express
Su Dep. : 10:10
Raipur Junction
Su Arr. : 15:05
Nagpur
12130 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 10:55
Raipur Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:40
Nagpur
12906 Howrah Porbandar Okha Exppress
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 11:30
Raipur Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 16:20
Nagpur
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 11:30
Raipur Junction
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 16:20
Nagpur
12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express
Mo Dep. : 12:55
Raipur Junction
Mo Arr. : 17:50
Nagpur
12152 Samarsata Express
Su & Sa Dep. : 12:55
Raipur Junction
Su & Sa Arr. : 17:50
Nagpur
12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 13:20
Raipur Junction
Th Arr. : 18:20
Nagpur
58205 Raipur - Itwari Passenger.
Daily Dep. : 13:30
Raipur Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:24
Chacher
12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Raj Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 15:40
Raipur Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 20:35
Nagpur
12880 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 19:00
Raipur Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 00:10
Nagpur
22866 Puri Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 19:00
Raipur Junction
We Arr. : 00:05
Nagpur
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast
Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:00
Raipur Junction
Su & Sa Arr. : 00:10
Nagpur
22647 Korba Trivandrum Express
We & Sa Dep. : 23:15
Raipur Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 04:35
Nagpur