Find information about Bhiwani , Haryana. If you are planning to travel to Bhiwani by train, get complete information about Bhiwani , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Bhiwani, distance to Bhiwani from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Bhiwani. Route Map of trains to Bhiwani along with Bhiwani> station location map.

Trains to Bhiwani - List of Bhiwani Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Bhiwani, Trains from Bhiwani and Trains passing through the Bhiwani in the state of Haryana. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Bhiwani and other information like Bhiwani distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 54834 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger 00:40 00:45 Daily Hisar Jaipur
2 19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express 01:15 01:20 Tu & Th Ajmer Junction Amritsar Junction
3 19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express 01:15 01:20 Su & Fr Ajmer Junction Amritsar Junction
4 12983 Ajmer - Chandigarh Garib Rath 01:15 01:20 Mo, We & Sa Ajmer Junction Chandigarh
5 19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express 01:55 02:05 Mo & Sa Amritsar Junction Ajmer Junction
6 19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express 01:55 02:05 We & Fr Amritsar Junction Ajmer Junction
7 12984 Chandigarh - Ajmer Garib Rath 02:00 02:05 Su, Tu & Th Chandigarh Ajmer Junction
8 54833 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger 02:35 02:40 Daily Jaipur Hisar
9 14795 Ekta Express Origin 04:30 Daily Bhiwani Panipat Junction
10 54792 Bhiwani - Mathura Passenger Origin 04:35 Daily Bhiwani Mathura Junction
11 54502 Bhiwani - Delhi Passenger Origin 05:00 Daily Bhiwani Delhi
12 19416 SVDK Ahmedabad Express 04:55 05:20 We Ahmedabad Junction
13 54787 Bhiwani - Rewari Passenger Origin 06:35 Daily Bhiwani Rewari
14 54784 Rewari - Fazilka Passenger 06:30 06:40 Daily Rewari Fazilka
15 14086 Haryana Express 06:20 06:45 Daily Sirsa Tilak Bridge
16 54014 Bhiwani - Rohtak Passenger Origin 07:30 Daily Bhiwani Rohtak Junction
17 54005 Delhi - Bhiwani Passenger 07:36 07:38 Daily Delhi Bhiwani
18 12555 Gorakdam Express 08:45 09:05 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Hisar
19 14723 Kalindi Express 09:11 09:13 Daily Kanpur Central Bhiwani
20 54016 Bhiwani - Rohtak Passenger Origin 09:50 Daily Bhiwani Rohtak Junction
21 54752 Shri Ganganagar - Rewari 09:40 09:55 Daily Shri Ganganagar Rewari
22 54782 Rewari - Bhatinda Passenger 11:10 11:15 Daily Rewari Bhatinda Junction
23 14520 Kisan Express 11:00 11:25 Daily Bhatinda Junction Delhi
24 59721 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger 12:15 12:20 Daily Jaipur Hisar
25 19415 Ahmedabad SVDK Express 13:05 13:10 Mo Ahmedabad Junction
26 54013 Rohtak - Bhiwani Passenger 14:58 15:00 Daily Rohtak Junction Bhiwani
27 54751 Rewari - Shri Ganganagar Passenger 15:10 15:20 Daily Rewari Shri Ganganagar
28 59722 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger 15:15 15:20 Daily Hisar Jaipur
29 54018 Bhiwani - Rohtak Passenger Origin 16:00 Daily Bhiwani Rohtak Junction
30 12556 Gorakdam Express 17:10 17:35 Daily Hisar Gorakhpur Junction
31 14519 Kisan Express 17:30 17:55 Daily Delhi Bhatinda Junction
32 14724 Kalindi Express Origin 18:35 Daily Bhiwani Kanpur Central
33 54783 Fazilka - Rewari Passenger 18:30 18:35 Daily Fazilka Rewari
34 54015 Rohtak - Bhiwani Passenger 18:45 18:47 Daily Rohtak Junction Bhiwani
35 54503 Delhi - Bhiwani Passenger 20:12 20:14 Daily Delhi Bhiwani
36 14085 Haryana Express 21:10 21:30 Daily Tilak Bridge Sirsa
37 54781 Bhatinda - Rewari Passenger 23:30 23:40 Daily Bhatinda Junction Rewari

Main Stations in Bhiwani

Near By Airports to Bhiwani

Closest airport to Bhiwani is Hissar Airport - (55.08 Km / 34.23 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Bhiwani and Bhiwani. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map