Find information about Bhiwani , Haryana. If you are planning to travel to Bhiwani by train, get complete information about Bhiwani , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Bhiwani, distance to Bhiwani from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Bhiwani. Route Map of trains to Bhiwani along with Bhiwani station location map.

Trains to Bhiwani - List of Bhiwani Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Bhiwani, Trains from Bhiwani and Trains passing through the Bhiwani in the state of Haryana. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Bhiwani and other information like Bhiwani distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 54834 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger 00:40 00:45 Daily Hisar Jaipur
2 19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express 01:15 01:20 Su & Fr Ajmer Junction Amritsar Junction
3 19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express 01:15 01:20 Tu & Th Ajmer Junction Amritsar Junction
4 12983 Ajmer - Chandigarh Garib Rath 01:15 01:20 Mo, We & Sa Ajmer Junction Chandigarh
5 19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express 01:55 02:05 We & Fr Amritsar Junction Ajmer Junction
6 19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express 01:55 02:05 Mo & Sa Amritsar Junction Ajmer Junction
7 12984 Chandigarh - Ajmer Garib Rath 02:00 02:05 Su, Tu & Th Chandigarh Ajmer Junction
8 04971 Udaipur Jammu Tawi Garib Rath 02:00 02:05 Sa Udaipur City Jammu Tawi
9 54833 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger 02:35 02:40 Daily Jaipur Hisar
10 14795 Ekta Express Origin 04:30 Daily Bhiwani Panipat Junction
11 54792 Bhiwani - Mathura Passenger Origin 04:35 Daily Bhiwani Mathura Junction
12 54424 Bhiwani - Delhi Passenger Origin 05:00 Daily Bhiwani Delhi
13 19416 SVDK Ahmedabad Express 04:55 05:20 We Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ahmedabad Junction
14 54787 Bhiwani - Rewari Passenger Origin 06:40 Daily Bhiwani Rewari
15 54784 Rewari - Fazilka Passenger 06:38 06:43 Daily Rewari Fazilka
16 14086 Haryana Express 06:20 06:45 Daily Sirsa Tilak Bridge
17 54014 Bhiwani - Rohtak Passenger Origin 07:25 Daily Bhiwani Rohtak Junction
18 54005 Delhi - Bhiwani Passenger 07:36 07:38 Daily Delhi Bhiwani
19 54835 Hisar - Rewari Passenger 07:50 07:55 Daily Hisar Rewari
20 12555 Gorakdam Express 08:45 09:05 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Hisar
21 14723 Kalindi Express 09:12 09:13 Daily Kanpur Central Bhiwani
22 54016 Bhiwani - Rohtak Passenger Origin 09:50 Daily Bhiwani Rohtak Junction
23 54752 Shri Ganganagar - Rewari 09:40 09:55 Daily Shri Ganganagar Rewari
24 54782 Rewari - Bhatinda Passenger 11:10 11:15 Daily Rewari Bhatinda Junction
25 14520 Kisan Express 11:00 11:25 Daily Bhatinda Junction Delhi
26 59721 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger 12:15 12:20 Daily Jaipur Hisar
27 19415 Ahmedabad SVDK Express 13:05 13:10 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
28 54013 Rohtak - Bhiwani Passenger 14:58 15:00 Daily Rohtak Junction Bhiwani
29 59722 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger 15:15 15:20 Daily Hisar Jaipur
30 54751 Rewari - Shri Ganganagar Passenger 15:10 15:20 Daily Rewari Shri Ganganagar
31 54018 Bhiwani - Rohtak Passenger Origin 16:00 Daily Bhiwani Rohtak Junction
32 54631 Hisar - Dhuri Passenger Origin 16:00 Daily Bhiwani Dhuri Junction
33 12556 Gorakdam Express 17:10 17:35 Daily Hisar Gorakhpur Junction
34 14519 Kisan Express 17:30 17:55 Daily Delhi Bhatinda Junction
35 14724 Kalindi Express Origin 18:35 Daily Bhiwani Kanpur Central
36 54783 Fazilka - Rewari Passenger 18:30 18:35 Daily Fazilka Rewari
37 54015 Rohtak - Bhiwani Passenger 18:45 18:47 Daily Rohtak Junction Bhiwani
38 04972 Jammu Tawi Udaipur Garib Rath 19:10 19:15 Th Jammu Tawi Udaipur City
39 54836 Rewari - Hisar Passenger 19:50 19:55 Daily Rewari Hisar
40 54423 Delhi - Bhiwani Passenger 20:12 20:14 Daily Delhi Bhiwani
41 14085 Haryana Express 21:10 21:30 Daily Tilak Bridge Sirsa
42 54781 Bhatinda - Rewari Passenger 23:30 23:40 Daily Bhatinda Junction Rewari

Main Stations in Bhiwani

Near By Airports to Bhiwani

Closest airport to Bhiwani is Hissar Airport - (55.08 Km / 34.23 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Bhiwani and Bhiwani. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map