Find all trains running between Indore Junction (BG) (INDB) and Bhopal Bairagarh (BIH). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Indore Junction (BG) - Bhopal Bairagarh route. Find the location of Indore Junction (BG) Railway Station and Bhopal Bairagarh Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bhopal Bairagarh and Indore Junction (BG) • BIH - INDB Train Timings

Bhopal Bairagarh Indore Junction (BG)
Average Distance : 230 Km
Travel Time : 4 Hrs - 6 Hrs

Every day train departs from Bhopal Bairagarh to Indore Junction (BG)

There are 9 Trains running between Indore Junction (BG) and Bhopal Bairagarh. Given below is the list of all the Indore Junction (BG) - Bhopal Bairagarh Trains.

No Train Name Bhopal Bairagarh Indore Junction (BG)
19302 Yesvantpur - Indore Express
We Dep. : 00:01
Bhopal Bairagarh
Th Arr. : 05:15
Indore Junction (BG)
18234 Narmada Express
Daily Dep. : 04:51
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 11:00
Indore Junction (BG)
14320 Bareilly Indore (BG) Express
We Dep. : 05:21
Bhopal Bairagarh
We Arr. : 11:20
Indore Junction (BG)
11472 Jabalpur - Indore Express
Daily Dep. : 06:16
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 10:45
Indore Junction (BG)
12920 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 08:06
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 12:50
Indore Junction (BG)
59386 Panchvalley Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:22
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 13:15
Indore Junction (BG)
11703 Rewa - Indore (BG) Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 09:50
Bhopal Bairagarh
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 15:05
Indore Junction (BG)
19324 Bhopal Habibganj - Indore Intercity
Daily Dep. : 17:46
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 21:30
Indore Junction (BG)
59390 Bhopal - Indore Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:12
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 04:45
Indore Junction (BG)

View return trains from Indore Junction (BG) to Bhopal Bairagarh »

Other Routes

No Train Name Bhopal Bairagarh Indore (BG)
22646 Ahilyanagari Express
Su Dep. : 00:10
Bhopal Junction
Su Arr. : 04:12
Dewas
12924 Nagpur - Indore Express
We Dep. : 01:25
Bhopal Habibganj
We Arr. : 04:44
Dewas
12914 Nagpur - Indore Trishatabdi Express
Mo Dep. : 01:25
Bhopal Habibganj
Mo Arr. : 05:22
Dewas
59320 Bhopal - Ratlam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:57
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 10:31
Pingleshwar
22910 Puri - Valsad Express
Su Dep. : 07:20
Bhopal Junction
Su Arr. : 10:35
Ujjain Junction
18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 09:10
Bhopal Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 12:15
Ujjain Junction
18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 09:10
Bhopal Junction
Mo & Tu Arr. : 12:15
Ujjain Junction
19322 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express
Mo Dep. : 09:45
Bhopal Junction
Mo Arr. : 13:50
Dewas
19314 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express
Fr Dep. : 09:45
Bhopal Junction
Fr Arr. : 13:50
Dewas
19422 Patna Ahmedabad Express
Tu Dep. : 09:57
Bhopal Bairagarh
Tu Arr. : 12:55
Ujjain Junction
59394 Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:27
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 16:01
Pingleshwar
17020 Hyderabad - Ajmer (Weekly) Express
Sa Dep. : 14:30
Bhopal Junction
Sa Arr. : 17:10
Ujjain Junction
12720 Hyderabad Deccan - Ajmer Super Fast Express
Mo & We Dep. : 14:30
Bhopal Junction
Mo & We Arr. : 17:10
Ujjain Junction
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 17:06
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 20:05
Ujjain Junction
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Express
Mo Dep. : 18:05
Bhopal Junction
Mo Arr. : 21:25
Ujjain Junction
18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express
We Dep. : 18:05
Bhopal Junction
We Arr. : 21:25
Ujjain Junction
12975 Jaipur Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 18:36
Bhopal Bairagarh
Th & Sa Arr. : 21:25
Ujjain Junction
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express
Fr Dep. : 18:36
Bhopal Bairagarh
Fr Arr. : 21:25
Ujjain Junction
12967 Jaipur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 18:36
Bhopal Bairagarh
Su & Tu Arr. : 21:25
Ujjain Junction
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Express
We Dep. : 19:05
Bhopal Junction
We Arr. : 23:00
Ujjain Junction
11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Express
Monday & Saturday Dep. : 19:11
Bhopal Bairagarh
Monday & Saturday Arr. : 22:45
Ujjain Junction
11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Express
Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Friday Dep. : 19:11
Bhopal Bairagarh
Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Friday Arr. : 22:45
Ujjain Junction
19414 Kolkata - Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 20:10
Bhopal Junction
Sa Arr. : 23:00
Ujjain Junction
22912 Shipra Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 20:40
Bhopal Junction
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 00:48
Dewas
01706 Jabalpur - Bandra Specialfare Super Fast Special
We Dep. : 20:49
Bhopal Bairagarh
We Arr. : 23:00
Ujjain Junction
22830 Shalimar - Bhuj Weekly Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 21:22
Bhopal Bairagarh
Su Arr. : 00:40
Ujjain Junction
16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Mo Dep. : 22:35
Bhopal Junction
Tu Arr. : 02:00
Ujjain Junction
22631 Anuvratexpress
Th Dep. : 23:01
Bhopal Bairagarh
Fr Arr. : 02:00
Ujjain Junction