Find all trains running between Indore Junction (BG) (INDB) and Bhopal Bairagarh (BIH). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Indore Junction (BG) - Bhopal Bairagarh route. Find the location of Indore Junction (BG) Railway Station and Bhopal Bairagarh Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bhopal Bairagarh and Indore Junction (BG) • BIH - INDB Train Timings

Bhopal Bairagarh Indore Junction (BG)
Average Distance : 230 Km
Travel Time : 4 Hrs - 6 Hrs

Every day train departs from Bhopal Bairagarh to Indore Junction (BG)

There are 9 Trains running between Indore Junction (BG) and Bhopal Bairagarh. Given below is the list of all the Indore Junction (BG) - Bhopal Bairagarh Trains.

No Train Name Bhopal Bairagarh Indore Junction (BG)
19302 Yesvantpur - Indore Express
Th Dep. : 00:01
Bhopal Bairagarh
Fr Arr. : 05:15
Indore Junction (BG)
18234 Narmada Express
Daily Dep. : 04:51
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 11:00
Indore Junction (BG)
14320 Bareilly Indore (BG) Express
Th Dep. : 05:21
Bhopal Bairagarh
Th Arr. : 11:20
Indore Junction (BG)
11472 Jabalpur - Indore Express
Daily Dep. : 06:16
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 10:45
Indore Junction (BG)
12920 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 08:06
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 12:50
Indore Junction (BG)
59386 Panchvalley Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:22
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 13:15
Indore Junction (BG)
11703 Rewa - Indore (BG) Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 09:50
Bhopal Bairagarh
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 15:05
Indore Junction (BG)
19324 Bhopal Habibganj - Indore Intercity
Daily Dep. : 17:46
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 21:30
Indore Junction (BG)
59390 Bhopal - Indore Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:12
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 04:45
Indore Junction (BG)

View return trains from Indore Junction (BG) to Bhopal Bairagarh »

Other Routes

No Train Name Bhopal Bairagarh Indore (BG)
22646 Ahilyanagari Express
Mo Dep. : 00:10
Bhopal Junction
Mo Arr. : 03:10
Ujjain Junction
12924 Nagpur - Indore Express
Th Dep. : 01:25
Bhopal Habibganj
Th Arr. : 04:44
Dewas
12914 Nagpur - Indore Trishatabdi Express
Tu Dep. : 01:25
Bhopal Habibganj
Tu Arr. : 04:25
Ujjain Junction
59320 Bhopal - Ratlam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:57
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 10:31
Pingleshwar
22910 Puri - Valsad Express
Mo Dep. : 07:20
Bhopal Junction
Mo Arr. : 10:35
Ujjain Junction
18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 09:10
Bhopal Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 12:15
Ujjain Junction
18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Tu & We Dep. : 09:10
Bhopal Junction
Tu & We Arr. : 12:15
Ujjain Junction
19322 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express
Tu Dep. : 09:45
Bhopal Junction
Tu Arr. : 12:45
Ujjain Junction
19314 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express
Sa Dep. : 09:45
Bhopal Junction
Sa Arr. : 12:45
Ujjain Junction
19422 Patna Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 09:57
Bhopal Bairagarh
We Arr. : 12:55
Ujjain Junction
59394 Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:27
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 16:01
Pingleshwar
12720 Hyderabad Deccan - Ajmer Super Fast Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 14:30
Bhopal Junction
Tu & Th Arr. : 17:10
Ujjain Junction
17020 Hyderabad - Ajmer (Weekly) Express
Su Dep. : 14:30
Bhopal Junction
Su Arr. : 17:10
Ujjain Junction
02731 Hyderabad Jaipur Special Fare Special
Sa Dep. : 14:35
Bhopal Junction
Sa Arr. : 17:10
Ujjain Junction
07125 Hyderabad Ajmer URS Special Fare Special
Sa Dep. : 16:57
Bhopal Bairagarh
Sa Arr. : 19:25
Ujjain Junction
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 17:06
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 20:05
Ujjain Junction
07129 Kacheguda - Ajmer Junction Special Fare Special
Sa Dep. : 18:02
Bhopal Bairagarh
Sa Arr. : 20:40
Ujjain Junction
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Express
Tu Dep. : 18:05
Bhopal Junction
Tu Arr. : 21:25
Ujjain Junction
18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express
Th Dep. : 18:05
Bhopal Junction
Th Arr. : 21:25
Ujjain Junction
12975 Jaipur Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 18:36
Bhopal Bairagarh
Su & Fr Arr. : 21:25
Ujjain Junction
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express
Sa Dep. : 18:36
Bhopal Bairagarh
Sa Arr. : 21:25
Ujjain Junction
12967 Jaipur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 18:36
Bhopal Bairagarh
Mo & We Arr. : 21:25
Ujjain Junction
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Express
Th Dep. : 19:05
Bhopal Junction
Th Arr. : 23:00
Ujjain Junction
19414 Kolkata - Ahmedabad Express
Su Dep. : 20:10
Bhopal Junction
Su Arr. : 23:00
Ujjain Junction
22912 Shipra Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 20:40
Bhopal Junction
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 23:35
Ujjain Junction
01706 Jabalpur - Bandra Specialfare Super Fast Special
Th Dep. : 20:49
Bhopal Bairagarh
Th Arr. : 23:00
Ujjain Junction
22830 Shalimar - Bhuj Weekly Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 21:22
Bhopal Bairagarh
Mo Arr. : 00:40
Ujjain Junction
16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Tu Dep. : 22:35
Bhopal Junction
We Arr. : 02:00
Ujjain Junction
22631 Anuvratexpress
Fr Dep. : 23:01
Bhopal Bairagarh
Sa Arr. : 02:00
Ujjain Junction