Find all trains running between Indore Junction (BG) (INDB) and Bhopal Bairagarh (BIH). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Indore Junction (BG) - Bhopal Bairagarh route.

There are 10 trains running between Indore Junction (BG) and Bhopal Bairagarh.

BIH to INDB Distance 230 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs 30 Mins - 6 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bhopal Bairagarh (BIH) and Indore Junction (BG) (INDB)

Every day train departs from Bhopal Bairagarh to Indore Junction (BG). Given below is the list of all the Indore Junction (BG) - Bhopal Bairagarh Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
19302
Th Dep. : 00:01
Bhopal Bairagarh
Fr Arr. : 05:15
Indore Junction (BG)
19306
Tu Dep. : 01:17
Bhopal Bairagarh
Tu Arr. : 07:10
Indore Junction (BG)
18234
Daily Dep. : 04:51
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 10:50
Indore Junction (BG)
14320
Th Dep. : 05:21
Bhopal Bairagarh
Th Arr. : 11:05
Indore Junction (BG)
22192
Daily Dep. : 06:18
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 09:55
Indore Junction (BG)
12920
Daily Dep. : 08:06
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 12:50
Indore Junction (BG)
59386
Daily Dep. : 09:22
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 13:15
Indore Junction (BG)
11703
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 09:50
Bhopal Bairagarh
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 15:05
Indore Junction (BG)
19324
Daily Dep. : 17:46
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 21:30
Indore Junction (BG)
59390
Daily Dep. : 23:12
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 04:45
Indore Junction (BG)

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
22646
Mo Dep. : 00:10
Bhopal Junction
Mo Arr. : 04:12
Dewas
12924
Th Dep. : 01:28
Bhopal Habibganj
Th Arr. : 04:46
Dewas
12914
Tu Dep. : 01:28
Bhopal Habibganj
Tu Arr. : 05:22
Dewas
59320
Daily Dep. : 06:57
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 10:31
Pingleshwar
22910
Mo Dep. : 07:20
Bhopal Junction
Mo Arr. : 10:35
Ujjain Junction
18245
Su & Fr Dep. : 09:10
Bhopal Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 12:15
Ujjain Junction
18243
Tu & We Dep. : 09:10
Bhopal Junction
Tu & We Arr. : 12:15
Ujjain Junction
19322
Tu Dep. : 09:45
Bhopal Junction
Tu Arr. : 13:50
Dewas
19314
Sa Dep. : 09:45
Bhopal Junction
Sa Arr. : 13:50
Dewas
19422
We Dep. : 09:57
Bhopal Bairagarh
We Arr. : 12:55
Ujjain Junction
59394
Daily Dep. : 12:27
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 16:01
Pingleshwar
17020
Su Dep. : 14:30
Bhopal Junction
Su Arr. : 17:10
Ujjain Junction
12720
Tu & Th Dep. : 14:30
Bhopal Junction
Tu & Th Arr. : 17:10
Ujjain Junction
02731
Sa Dep. : 14:35
Bhopal Junction
Sa Arr. : 17:10
Ujjain Junction
19712
Daily Dep. : 17:06
Bhopal Bairagarh
Daily Arr. : 20:05
Ujjain Junction
12745
Th Dep. : 18:05
Bhopal Junction
Th Arr. : 21:25
Ujjain Junction
19714
Tu Dep. : 18:05
Bhopal Junction
Tu Arr. : 21:25
Ujjain Junction
12975
Su & Fr Dep. : 18:36
Bhopal Bairagarh
Su & Fr Arr. : 21:25
Ujjain Junction
12969
Sa Dep. : 18:36
Bhopal Bairagarh
Sa Arr. : 21:25
Ujjain Junction
12967
Mo & We Dep. : 18:36
Bhopal Bairagarh
Mo & We Arr. : 21:25
Ujjain Junction
11203
Th Dep. : 19:05
Bhopal Junction
Th Arr. : 23:00
Ujjain Junction
11466
Mo & Sa Dep. : 19:11
Bhopal Bairagarh
Mo & Sa Arr. : 22:45
Ujjain Junction
11464
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 19:11
Bhopal Bairagarh
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 22:45
Ujjain Junction
19414
Su Dep. : 20:10
Bhopal Junction
Su Arr. : 23:00
Ujjain Junction
22912
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 20:40
Bhopal Junction
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 00:48
Dewas
01706
Th Dep. : 20:49
Bhopal Bairagarh
Th Arr. : 23:00
Ujjain Junction
22830
Su Dep. : 21:22
Bhopal Bairagarh
Mo Arr. : 00:40
Ujjain Junction
16864
Tu Dep. : 22:35
Bhopal Junction
We Arr. : 02:00
Ujjain Junction
22631
Fr Dep. : 23:01
Bhopal Bairagarh
Sa Arr. : 02:00
Ujjain Junction

Find the location of Indore Junction (BG) Railway Station and Bhopal Bairagarh Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.