Find all trains running between Agra Cantonment (AGC) and Bhopal Habibganj (HBJ). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Agra Cantonment - Bhopal Habibganj route. Find the location of Agra Cantonment Railway Station and Bhopal Habibganj Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bhopal Habibganj and Agra Cantonment • HBJ - AGC Train Timings

Bhopal Habibganj Agra Cantonment
Average Distance : 511 Km
Average Time : 6 Hrs 9 Mins - 10 Hrs 38 Mins

There are 14 Trains running between Agra Cantonment and Bhopal Habibganj. Given below is the list of all the Agra Cantonment - Bhopal Habibganj Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Shatabdi, Rajdhani

Every day train departs from Bhopal Habibganj to Agra Cantonment
No Train Name Bhopal Habibganj Agra Cantonment
22457 Nanded - Nangal Dam Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 00:03
Bhopal Habibganj
Su Arr. : 09:10
Agra Cantonment
12161 Lashkar Express
Sa Dep. : 05:12
Bhopal Habibganj
Sa Arr. : 13:00
Agra Cantonment
18237 Chattisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 06:07
Bhopal Habibganj
Daily Arr. : 16:27
Agra Cantonment
11077 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 08:40
Bhopal Habibganj
Daily Arr. : 17:07
Agra Cantonment
12137 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 09:12
Bhopal Habibganj
Daily Arr. : 17:50
Agra Cantonment
11057 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 14:35
Bhopal Habibganj
Daily Arr. : 00:08
Agra Cantonment
12001 New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Bhopal Habibganj
Daily Arr. : 21:10
Agra Cantonment
12721 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 16:20
Bhopal Habibganj
Daily Arr. : 00:45
Agra Cantonment
14623 Patalkot Express
Daily Dep. : 16:35
Bhopal Habibganj
Daily Arr. : 01:50
Agra Cantonment
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 18:47
Bhopal Habibganj
Daily Arr. : 02:45
Agra Cantonment
04419 Hazrat Nizamuddin Suvidha SPL
We Dep. : 20:35
Bhopal Habibganj
Th Arr. : 04:30
Agra Cantonment
12155 Bhopal Express
Daily Dep. : 21:05
Bhopal Habibganj
Daily Arr. : 04:47
Agra Cantonment
14313 Bareilly Express
Mo Dep. : 21:50
Bhopal Habibganj
Tu Arr. : 07:20
Agra Cantonment
12192 Jabalpur - New Delhi Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 23:30
Bhopal Habibganj
Daily Arr. : 07:30
Agra Cantonment

View return trains from Agra Cantonment to Bhopal Habibganj »

Other Routes

No Train Name Bhopal Habibganj Agra
12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 00:25
Bhopal Junction
Th Arr. : 09:10
Agra Cantonment
12485 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 00:25
Bhopal Junction
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 09:10
Agra Cantonment
12715 Sachkhand Express
Daily Dep. : 00:55
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:35
Agra Cantonment
22109 Lokmanya Tilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Express
We Dep. : 02:10
Bhopal Junction
We Arr. : 07:55
Agra Cantonment
12433 Rajdhani Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 02:10
Bhopal Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 07:55
Agra Cantonment
12611 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath
Su Dep. : 02:10
Bhopal Junction
Su Arr. : 07:55
Agra Cantonment
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep
Daily Dep. : 02:45
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:10
Agra Cantonment
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 03:00
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:20
Agra Cantonment
12647 Kongu Express
Tu Dep. : 03:30
Bhopal Junction
Tu Arr. : 11:19
Agra Cantonment
12807 Samta Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:00
Bhopal Junction
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 13:39
Agra Cantonment
12803 Swarnajayantiex
Tu & Sa Dep. : 06:30
Bhopal Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 14:00
Agra Cantonment
12781 Swarna Jayanthi
Su Dep. : 06:30
Bhopal Junction
Su Arr. : 14:00
Agra Cantonment
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Mo Dep. : 06:30
Bhopal Junction
Mo Arr. : 14:00
Agra Cantonment
12147 Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 06:30
Bhopal Junction
We Arr. : 14:00
Agra Cantonment
12643 Nizamuddin Express
Th Dep. : 06:30
Bhopal Junction
Th Arr. : 14:00
Agra Cantonment
22415 Visakhapatnam New Delhi Apexp
Daily Dep. : 07:50
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:40
Agra Cantonment
12641 Tirukkural Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 08:15
Bhopal Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 15:10
Agra Cantonment
16687 Navyug Express
We Dep. : 09:20
Bhopal Junction
We Arr. : 17:25
Agra Cantonment
16317 Himsagar Express
Su Dep. : 09:20
Bhopal Junction
Su Arr. : 17:25
Agra Cantonment
12687 Dehradun Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:50
Bhopal Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 17:25
Agra Cantonment
16031 Andaman Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 10:00
Bhopal Junction
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 18:25
Agra Cantonment
22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express
Th Dep. : 14:45
Bhopal Junction
Fr Arr. : 23:45
Agra Cantonment
12919 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 17:35
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:20
Agra Cantonment
12779 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:00
Agra Cantonment
12621 Tamil Nadu Express
Daily Dep. : 20:20
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:50
Agra Cantonment
12405 Gondwana Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 19:50
Bhopal Junction
Mo & We Arr. : 04:15
Agra Cantonment
12409 Gondwana Express
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:50
Bhopal Junction
Su, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 04:15
Agra Cantonment
22455 Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka Super Fast Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 20:35
Bhopal Junction
Su & We Arr. : 04:00
Agra Cantonment
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast
Mo & Th Dep. : 20:35
Bhopal Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 04:00
Agra Cantonment
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 22:00
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:20
Agra Cantonment
14319 Indore (BG) Barelly Express
Th Dep. : 22:35
Bhopal Junction
Fr Arr. : 07:20
Agra Cantonment
12627 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 23:30
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:40
Agra Cantonment