Find information about Bhopal Junction Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh. If you are planning to travel to Bhopal Junction by train, get complete information about Bhopal Junction Train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Bhopal Junction, distance to Bhopal Junction from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Bhopal Junction. Route Map of trains to Bhopal Junction along with Bhopal Junction station location map.

Trains to Bhopal Junction Station - List of Bhopal Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Bhopal Junction, Trains from Bhopal Junction and Trains passing through the Bhopal Junction Railway station in the state of Madhya Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Bhopal Junction Station and other information like Bhopal Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Rajdhani 00:01 00:05 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Junction
2 12612 Chennai Garib Rath 00:01 00:05 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Chennai Central
3 12434 Chennai Rajdhani 00:01 00:05 Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Chennai Central
4 12442 Bilaspur Rajdhani 00:01 00:05 Su & We New Delhi Bilaspur
5 12522 Rapti Sagar Express 00:05 00:10 Su Ernakulam Junction Barauni Junction
6 12512 Rapti Sagar Express 00:05 00:10 Tu, Th & Fr Trivandrum Central Gorakhpur Junction
7 12592 Gorakhpur Express 00:05 00:10 We Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
8 12590 Gorakhpur Express 00:05 00:10 Sa Secunderabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction
9 22646 Ahilyanagari Express 00:05 00:10 Mo Trivandrum Central Indore Junction (BG)
10 12716 Amritsar - Nanded Express 00:15 00:20 Daily Amritsar Junction Nanded
11 22457 Nanded - Nangal Dam Super Fast Express 00:20 00:25 Su Nanded Una Himachal
12 12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express 00:20 00:25 Th Nanded Amritsar Junction
13 12485 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express 00:20 00:25 Mo, Tu & Fr Nanded Shri Ganganagar
14 14624 Patalkot Express 00:35 00:40 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chhindwara Junction
15 12629 Sampark Kranti 00:35 00:45 Th & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
16 22685 Yesvantpur Skrantiexp 00:35 00:45 Mo & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Chandigarh
17 12715 Sachkhand Express 00:50 00:55 Daily Nanded Amritsar Junction
18 12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur Super Fast Express 00:55 01:00 Daily New Delhi Jabalpur
19 12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Super Fast Express 01:10 01:15 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
20 12780 Goa Express 01:10 01:15 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Vasco da Gama
21 19301 Indore - Yesvantpur Express 01:35 01:45 Mo Indore Junction (BG) Yesvantpur Junction
22 16318 Himsagar Express 01:40 01:50 We Kanyakumari
23 12688 Dehradun - Chennai Express 01:40 01:50 Tu & Sa Dehradun Madurai Junction
24 11080 Gorakhpur Lokmanya Tilak Express 01:40 01:50 Su Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
25 22109 Lokmanya Tilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Express 02:00 02:10 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin
26 12437 Rajdhani Express 02:00 02:10 Th Secunderabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
27 12433 Rajdhani Express 02:00 02:10 Mo & Sa Chennai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
28 12611 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath 02:00 02:10 Su Chennai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
29 12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Raj Express 02:00 02:10 Tu & Fr Bilaspur New Delhi
30 12410 Gondwana Express 02:10 02:15 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh
31 12406 Gondwana Express 02:10 02:15 Mo & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhusaval
32 11071 Kamayani Express 02:30 02:35 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
33 12617 Mangala Lakshadweep 02:40 02:45 Daily Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
34 12625 Kerala Express 02:55 03:00 Daily Trivandrum Central New Delhi
35 15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express 03:00 03:05 We Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
36 16688 Navyug Express 03:00 03:05 Sa Mangalore Central
37 16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express 03:00 03:05 Tu & Fr Lucknow Chennai Central
38 16032 Andaman Express 03:00 03:05 Su, Mo & Th Chennai Central
39 12647 Kongu Express 03:25 03:30 Tu Coimbatore Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
40 12724 Andhra Pradesh Express 03:20 03:30 Daily New Delhi Hyderabad Deccan
41 22911 Shipra Express 04:00 04:10 Su, We & Fr Indore Junction (BG) Howrah Junction
42 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Express 04:15 04:20 Su Bareilly Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
43 18234 Narmada Express 04:15 04:25 Daily Bilaspur Indore Junction (BG)
44 15030 Pune Gorakhpur Express 04:25 04:30 Su Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction
45 22692 Nizamuddin - Bangalore Rajdhani Express 04:30 04:40 Su, Tu, We & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Bangalore City Junction
46 22694 Banglore Rajdhani 04:30 04:40 Mo, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Bangalore City Junction
47 11070 Tulsi Express 04:50 04:55 Tu & Th Allahabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
48 12173 Udyog Nagri Express 04:55 05:05 Mo & We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Partapgarh Junction
49 12107 Lucknow Super Fast Express 04:55 05:05 Su, Tu & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lucknow
50 14320 Bareilly Indore (BG) Express 04:25 05:05 Th Bareilly Indore Junction (BG)
51 12616 Grand Trunk Express 05:20 05:25 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chennai Central
52 12161 Lashkar Express 05:25 05:30 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Agra Cantonment
53 12186 Rewanchal Express 05:35 05:40 Daily Rewa Bhopal Habibganj
54 11472 Jabalpur - Indore Express 05:40 05:50 Daily Jabalpur Indore Junction (BG)
55 12807 Samta Express 05:55 06:00 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
56 12533 Pushpak Express 05:55 06:05 Daily Lucknow Mumbai
57 22183 Bhopal Habibganj - Indore AC Double Decker Express 06:12 06:15 Daily Bhopal Habibganj Indore Junction (BG)
58 17019 Ajmer - Hyderabad (Weekly) Express 06:15 06:20 We Ajmer Junction Hyderabad Deccan
59 12719 Ajmer - Hyderabad Deccan Super Fast Express 06:15 06:20 Th & Sa Ajmer Junction Hyderabad Deccan
60 12803 Swarnajayantiex 06:25 06:30 Tu & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
61 12781 Swarna Jayanthi 06:25 06:30 Su Mysore City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
62 12645 Nizamuddin Express 06:25 06:30 Mo Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
63 12147 Nizamuddin Express 06:25 06:30 We Shahu Maharaj Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin
64 12643 Nizamuddin Express 06:25 06:30 Th Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
65 12156 Bhopal Express 06:25 06:30 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhopal Habibganj
66 18237 Chattisgarh Express 06:30 06:35 Daily Bilaspur Amritsar Junction
67 59320 Bhopal - Ratlam Passenger Origin 06:40 Daily Bhopal Junction Ujjain Junction
68 12103 Pune - Lucknow Express 06:50 06:55 Sa Pune Junction Lucknow
69 11079 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express 06:50 06:55 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
70 12628 Karnataka Express 06:55 07:00 Daily New Delhi Bangalore City Junction
71 19413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express 06:45 07:05 Th Ahmedabad Junction Kolkata
72 18474 Jodhpur - Puri Express 07:05 07:10 Su Jodhpur Junction Puri
73 12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 07:05 07:10 Tu & Th Jaipur Mysore City Junction
74 12968 Jaipur Madras Express 07:05 07:10 Mo & Sa Jaipur Chennai Central
75 12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express 07:05 07:10 We Jaipur Coimbatore Junction
76 15102 Mumbai - Chhapra Jansadharan Express 07:10 07:20 Sa Mumbai Chhapra
77 22910 Puri - Valsad Express 07:05 07:20 Mo Puri Valsad
78 12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Express 07:10 07:20 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Sultanpur
79 13026 Bhopal Howrah Express Origin 07:35 We Bhopal Junction Howrah Junction
80 12920 Malwa Express 07:25 07:40 Daily Jammu Tawi Indore Junction (BG)
81 11072 Kamayani Express 07:35 07:40 Daily Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
82 22415 Visakhapatnam New Delhi Apexp 07:40 07:50 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction New Delhi
83 18235 Bhopal - Bilaspur Express Origin 08:00 Daily Bhopal Junction Bilaspur
84 12622 Tamil Nadu Express 07:50 08:00 Daily New Delhi Chennai Central
85 12651 Sampark Kranti 08:05 08:15 Mo & We Madurai Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
86 12641 Tirukkural Express 08:05 08:15 Su & Fr Kanyakumari Hazrat Nizamuddin
87 12162 Lashkar Express 08:10 08:15 Su Agra Cantonment Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
88 12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti 08:05 08:15 Tu, Th & Sa Tirupati Hazrat Nizamuddin
89 12108 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT Expresss 08:10 08:20 Mo, We & Fr Lucknow Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
90 22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 08:10 08:25 Fr Valsad Puri
91 11463 Jabalpur Express 08:30 08:35 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Somnath Jabalpur
92 15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express 08:35 08:40 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
93 11465 Jabalpur Express 08:30 08:45 Su & Tu Somnath Jabalpur
94 51828 Jhansi - Itarsi Passenger 08:35 08:50 Daily Jhansi Junction Itarsi Junction
95 59386 Panchvalley Passenger 08:45 08:55 Daily Chhindwara Junction Indore Junction (BG)
96 11077 Jhelum Express 09:05 09:10 Daily Pune Junction Jammu Tawi
97 16687 Navyug Express 09:15 09:20 We Mangalore Central
98 16317 Himsagar Express 09:15 09:20 Su Kanyakumari
99 19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Express 09:30 09:35 Su Jaipur Secunderabad Junction
100 15029 Gorakhpur Pune Express 09:25 09:35 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction
101 12137 Punjab Mail 09:35 09:40 Daily Mumbai Firozpur Cantonment
102 19322 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express 09:35 09:45 Tu Rajendar Nagar Bihar Indore Junction (BG)
103 19314 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express 09:35 09:45 Sa Rajendar Nagar Bihar Indore Junction (BG)
104 12687 Dehradun Express 09:40 09:50 Tu & Fr Madurai Junction Dehradun
105 16093 Lucknow Express 09:55 10:00 Su & We Chennai Central Lucknow
106 16031 Andaman Express 09:55 10:00 Mo, Th & Fr Chennai Central
107 16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express 10:05 10:10 Fr Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi
108 12722 Dakshin Express 10:10 10:15 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan
109 22632 Anuvrat Express 10:05 10:15 Mo Bikaner Junction Chennai Central
110 22456 Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express 10:25 10:35 Mo & Fr Kalka Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
111 12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast 10:25 10:35 We & Sa Haridwar Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
112 12943 Udyogkarmi Express 10:30 10:40 Th Valsad Kanpur Central
113 19323 Intercity Express 10:50 10:55 Daily Indore Junction (BG) Bhopal Habibganj
114 22458 Nangal Dam - Nanded Super Fast Express 10:55 11:05 Fr Una Himachal Nanded
115 12422 Amritsar - Nanded Super Fast Express 10:55 11:05 Tu Amritsar Junction Nanded
116 22404 New Delhi - Pondicherry Express 10:55 11:05 Mo New Delhi Pondicherry
117 12486 Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express 10:55 11:05 Su, We & Sa Shri Ganganagar Nanded
118 11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express 11:10 11:15 Daily Amritsar Junction Mumbai
119 11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Express 11:35 11:40 Sa Jaipur Nagpur
120 11016 Kushinagar Express 11:55 12:00 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
121 59394 Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger 12:05 12:10 Daily Bhopal Habibganj Dahod
122 12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 13:40 13:45 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
123 11015 Kushinagar Express 13:50 13:55 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
124 12002 Bhopal Shatabdi 14:00 14:05 Daily New Delhi Bhopal Habibganj
125 11407 Pune Lucknow Express 14:15 14:20 We Pune Junction Lucknow
126 22185 Bhopal - Indore AC Double Decker Express Origin 14:35 Daily Bhopal Junction Indore Junction (BG)
127 12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 14:35 14:45 Tu Sultanpur Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
128 17020 Hyderabad - Ajmer (Weekly) Express 14:35 14:45 Su Hyderabad Deccan Ajmer Junction
129 22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express 14:35 14:45 Th Pondicherry New Delhi
130 12720 Hyderabad Deccan - Ajmer Super Fast Express 14:35 14:45 Tu & Th Hyderabad Deccan Ajmer Junction
131 11057 Amritsar Express 15:00 15:05 Daily Mumbai Amritsar Junction
132 12001 New Delhi Shatabdi Express 15:12 15:15 Daily Bhopal Habibganj New Delhi
133 12197 Bhopal - Gwalior Intercity Origin 15:30 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Bhopal Junction Gwalior
134 12854 Amarkantak Express Origin 15:40 Daily Bhopal Junction Durg Junction
135 59393 Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger 15:50 15:55 Daily Dahod Bhopal Habibganj
136 54811 Bhopal - Jodhpur Passenger Origin 16:10 Daily Bhopal Junction Jodhpur Junction
137 12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 16:05 16:15 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction
138 15101 Chhapra - Mumbai Jansadharan Express 16:20 16:30 We Chhapra Mumbai
139 12944 Udhyogkarmi Express 16:20 16:30 Fr Kanpur Central Valsad
140 12174 Udyog Nagri Express 16:25 16:35 Tu & Th Partapgarh Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
141 12104 Lucknow - Pune Express 16:25 16:35 Su Lucknow Pune Junction
142 19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express Origin 16:50 Daily Bhopal Junction Jaipur
143 12721 Nizamuddin Express 16:45 16:50 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin
144 12138 Punjab Mail 16:50 16:55 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Mumbai
145 14623 Patalkot Express 16:55 17:00 Daily Chhindwara Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
146 12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express 17:05 17:10 Su & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction
147 12782 Swarna Jayanthi 17:05 17:10 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Mysore City Junction
148 12644 Swarna Jayanti 17:05 17:10 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central
149 12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express 17:05 17:10 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Shahu Maharaj Terminus
150 12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express 17:05 17:10 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
151 19324 Bhopal Habibganj - Indore Intercity 17:20 17:25 Daily Bhopal Habibganj Indore Junction (BG)
152 12919 Malwa Express 17:25 17:35 Daily Indore Junction (BG) Jammu Tawi
153 22416 A P Express 17:25 17:35 Daily New Delhi Visakhapatnam Junction
154 12652 T N Sampark Kranti 17:40 17:50 Tu & Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Madurai Junction
155 12642 Thirukkural Express 17:40 17:50 Mo & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Kanyakumari
156 12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti 17:40 17:50 Su, We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Tirupati
157 22161 Bhopal - Damoh Rajya Rani Express Origin 17:55 Daily Bhopal Junction Damoh
158 18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express 17:55 18:05 Th Puri Jodhpur Junction
159 19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Express 17:55 18:05 Tu Secunderabad Junction Jaipur
160 12975 Jaipur Express 17:55 18:05 Su & Fr Mysore City Junction Jaipur
161 12967 Jaipur Express 17:55 18:05 Mo & We Chennai Central Jaipur
162 12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express 17:55 18:05 Sa Coimbatore Junction Jaipur
163 11272 Vindhyachal Express Origin 18:15 Daily Bhopal Junction Itarsi Junction
164 59385 Panchvalley Fast Passenger 18:00 18:15 Daily Indore Junction (BG) Chhindwara Junction
165 11408 Lucknow Pune Express 18:25 18:35 Th Lucknow Pune Junction
166 15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express 18:40 18:45 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
167 11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Express 18:30 18:45 Mo & Sa Jabalpur Somnath
168 11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Express 18:35 18:45 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Jabalpur Somnath
169 11069 Tulsi Express 18:40 18:45 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Allahabad Junction
170 19321 Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express 18:35 18:45 Sa Indore Junction (BG) Rajendar Nagar Bihar
171 19313 Indore Patna Express 18:35 18:45 We Indore Junction (BG) Rajendar Nagar Bihar
172 18238 Chhatisgarh Express 18:40 18:45 Daily Amritsar Junction Bilaspur
173 11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Express 18:55 19:05 Th Nagpur Jaipur
174 12808 Samta Express 19:00 19:05 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction
175 12648 Kongu Express 19:00 19:05 We Hazrat Nizamuddin Coimbatore Junction
176 12183 Bhopal - Partapgarh Super Fast Express Origin 19:20 Su, Tu & Fr Bhopal Junction Partapgarh Junction
177 12630 Yesvantpur Sampark Kranti Express 19:20 19:25 We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction
178 22686 Yesvantpur Sampark Kranti Express 19:20 19:25 Tu & Sa Chandigarh Yesvantpur Junction
179 12615 Grand Trunk Express 19:20 19:30 Daily Chennai Central Delhi Sarai Rohilla
180 12779 Goa Express 19:30 19:40 Daily Vasco da Gama Hazrat Nizamuddin
181 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express 19:35 19:45 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
182 12405 Gondwana Express 19:45 19:50 Su & Tu Bhusaval Hazrat Nizamuddin
183 12409 Gondwana Express 19:45 19:50 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Raigarh Hazrat Nizamuddin
184 19414 Kolkata - Ahmedabad Express 19:55 20:10 Su Kolkata Ahmedabad Junction
185 12621 Tamil Nadu Express 20:15 20:20 Daily Chennai Central New Delhi
186 22455 Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka Super Fast Express 20:30 20:35 Tu & Sa Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Kalka
187 12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast 20:30 20:35 Mo & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Haridwar Junction
188 22912 Shipra Express 20:30 20:40 Su, Tu & Fr Howrah Junction Indore Junction (BG)
189 12534 Pushpak Express 21:00 21:05 Daily Mumbai Lucknow
190 22645 Ahilyanagari Express 21:10 21:15 Mo Indore Junction (BG) Trivandrum Central
191 12521 Rapti Sagar Express 21:15 21:20 Tu Barauni Junction Ernakulam Junction
192 12511 Rapti Sagar Express 21:15 21:20 Su, Th & Fr Gorakhpur Junction Trivandrum Central
193 12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Express 21:15 21:20 We Gorakhpur Junction Secunderabad Junction
194 12591 Gorakhpur - Bangalore Express 21:15 21:20 Sa Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
195 12155 Bhopal Express 21:15 21:20 Daily Bhopal Habibganj Hazrat Nizamuddin
196 22691 Bangalore - Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 21:20 21:30 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Bangalore City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
197 22693 Rajdhani Express 21:20 21:30 Su, We & Sa Bangalore City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
198 12626 Kerala Express 21:40 21:45 Daily New Delhi Trivandrum Central
199 12723 Andhra Pradesh Express 21:50 22:00 Daily Hyderabad Deccan New Delhi
200 15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express 22:00 22:05 Mo Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
201 12185 Rewanchal Express 22:10 22:15 Daily Bhopal Habibganj Rewa
202 11078 Jhelum Express 22:15 22:20 Daily Jammu Tawi Pune Junction
203 11471 Indore - Jabalpur Express 22:20 22:30 Daily Indore Junction (BG) Jabalpur
204 14313 Bareilly Express 22:25 22:35 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bareilly
205 14319 Indore (BG) Barelly Express 21:50 22:35 Th Indore Junction (BG) Bareilly
206 16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 22:30 22:35 Tu Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi
207 22631 Anuvratexpress 22:30 22:35 Fr Chennai Central Bikaner Junction
208 12594 Lucknow Garib Rath Origin 22:45 Su Bhopal Junction Lucknow
209 59390 Bhopal - Indore Fast Passenger Origin 22:55 Daily Bhopal Junction Indore Junction (BG)
210 51827 Itarsi - Jhansi Passenger 22:45 22:55 Daily Itarsi Junction Jhansi Junction
211 22184 Indore - Bhopal Habibganj AC Double Decker Express 22:55 23:00 Daily Indore Junction (BG) Bhopal Habibganj
212 12649 Sampark Kranti 22:55 23:05 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
213 18233 Narmada Express 23:15 23:25 Daily Indore Junction (BG) Bilaspur
214 12627 Karnataka Express 23:25 23:30 Daily Bangalore City Junction New Delhi
215 19302 Yesvantpur - Indore Express 23:25 23:35 Th Yesvantpur Junction Indore Junction (BG)
216 22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express 23:35 23:45 We Hazrat Nizamuddin Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
217 12192 Jabalpur - New Delhi Super Fast Express 23:55 23:59 Daily Jabalpur New Delhi

Near By Airports to Bhopal Junction Railway Station

Closest airport to Bhopal Junction Railway Station is Bhopal Airport - (8.09 Km / 5.02 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Bhopal Junction and Bhopal Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map