Find all trains running between Bina Junction (BINA) and Bhopal Junction (BPL). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bina Junction - Bhopal Junction route. Find the location of Bina Junction Railway Station and Bhopal Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bhopal Junction and Bina Junction • BPL - BINA Train Timings

Bhopal Junction Bina Junction
Average Distance : 140 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs - 5 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Bhopal Junction to Bina Junction

There are 57 Trains running between Bina Junction and Bhopal Junction. Given below is the list of all the Bina Junction - Bhopal Junction Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger, Garibrath

No Train Name Bhopal Junction Bina Junction
12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 00:25
Bhopal Junction
Th Arr. : 02:33
Bina Junction
12485 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 00:25
Bhopal Junction
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 02:33
Bina Junction
22457 Nanded - Nangal Dam Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 00:25
Bhopal Junction
Su Arr. : 02:33
Bina Junction
12715 Sachkhand Express
Daily Dep. : 00:55
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:46
Bina Junction
11071 Kamayani Express
Daily Dep. : 02:35
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:30
Bina Junction
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep
Daily Dep. : 02:45
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:40
Bina Junction
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 03:00
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:50
Bina Junction
12647 Kongu Express
Tu Dep. : 03:30
Bhopal Junction
Tu Arr. : 05:20
Bina Junction
22911 Shipra Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 04:10
Bhopal Junction
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 06:20
Bina Junction
15030 Pune Gorakhpur Express
Su Dep. : 04:30
Bhopal Junction
Su Arr. : 06:40
Bina Junction
12161 Lashkar Express
Sa Dep. : 05:30
Bhopal Junction
Sa Arr. : 07:25
Bina Junction
12807 Samta Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:00
Bhopal Junction
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 08:05
Bina Junction
12147 Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 06:30
Bhopal Junction
We Arr. : 08:20
Bina Junction
12643 Nizamuddin Express
Th Dep. : 06:30
Bhopal Junction
Th Arr. : 08:20
Bina Junction
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Mo Dep. : 06:30
Bhopal Junction
Mo Arr. : 08:20
Bina Junction
12781 Swarna Jayanthi
Su Dep. : 06:30
Bhopal Junction
Su Arr. : 08:20
Bina Junction
12803 Swarnajayantiex
Tu & Sa Dep. : 06:30
Bhopal Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 08:20
Bina Junction
18237 Chattisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 06:35
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:15
Bina Junction
12103 Pune - Lucknow Express
Sa Dep. : 06:55
Bhopal Junction
Sa Arr. : 08:55
Bina Junction
19413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express
Th Dep. : 07:05
Bhopal Junction
Th Arr. : 09:35
Bina Junction
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Express
Mo Dep. : 07:20
Bhopal Junction
Mo Arr. : 09:35
Bina Junction
13026 Bhopal Howrah Express
We Dep. : 07:35
Bhopal Junction
We Arr. : 09:35
Bina Junction
18235 Bhopal - Bilaspur Express
Daily Dep. : 08:00
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:40
Bina Junction
15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express
Sa Dep. : 08:40
Bhopal Junction
Sa Arr. : 11:45
Bina Junction
11465 Jabalpur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 08:45
Bhopal Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 11:00
Bina Junction
11077 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 09:10
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:15
Bina Junction
12137 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 09:40
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:00
Bina Junction
16031 Andaman Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 10:00
Bhopal Junction
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 12:30
Bina Junction
16093 Lucknow Express
Su & We Dep. : 10:00
Bhopal Junction
Su & We Arr. : 12:30
Bina Junction
61631 Bhopal - Bina MEMU
Daily Dep. : 10:35
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:50
Bina Junction
12943 Udyogkarmi Express
Th Dep. : 10:40
Bhopal Junction
Th Arr. : 12:50
Bina Junction
11015 Kushinagar Express
Daily Dep. : 13:55
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:25
Bina Junction
11407 Pune Lucknow Express
We Dep. : 14:20
Bhopal Junction
We Arr. : 17:00
Bina Junction
11057 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 15:05
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:40
Bina Junction
12197 Bhopal - Gwalior Intercity
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:30
Bhopal Junction
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:15
Bina Junction
54811 Bhopal - Jodhpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:30
Bina Junction
12721 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:00
Bina Junction
14623 Patalkot Express
Daily Dep. : 17:00
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:10
Bina Junction
12919 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 17:35
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:35
Bina Junction
22161 Bhopal - Damoh Rajya Rani Express
Daily Dep. : 17:55
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:55
Bina Junction
11272 Vindhyachal Express
Daily Dep. : 18:15
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:50
Bina Junction
11069 Tulsi Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 18:45
Bhopal Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 21:35
Bina Junction
15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express
Fr Dep. : 18:45
Bhopal Junction
Fr Arr. : 21:35
Bina Junction
19313 Indore Patna Express
We Dep. : 18:45
Bhopal Junction
We Arr. : 21:00
Bina Junction
19321 Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express
Sa Dep. : 18:45
Bhopal Junction
Sa Arr. : 21:00
Bina Junction
12183 Bhopal - Partapgarh Super Fast Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 19:20
Bhopal Junction
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 21:00
Bina Junction
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 19:30
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:25
Bina Junction
12405 Gondwana Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 19:50
Bhopal Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 22:00
Bina Junction
12409 Gondwana Express
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:50
Bhopal Junction
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 22:00
Bina Junction
12155 Bhopal Express
Daily Dep. : 21:20
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:30
Bina Junction
12185 Rewanchal Express
Daily Dep. : 22:15
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:20
Bina Junction
14313 Bareilly Express
Mo Dep. : 22:35
Bhopal Junction
Tu Arr. : 01:00
Bina Junction
14319 Indore (BG) Barelly Express
Th Dep. : 22:35
Bhopal Junction
Fr Arr. : 01:00
Bina Junction
12594 Lucknow Garib Rath
Su Dep. : 22:45
Bhopal Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:00
Bina Junction
51827 Itarsi - Jhansi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 22:55
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Bina Junction
12627 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 23:30
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:30
Bina Junction
12192 Jabalpur - New Delhi Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 23:59
Bhopal Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:55
Bina Junction

View return trains from Bina Junction to Bhopal Junction »