Find all trains running between Bina Junction (BINA) and Bhopal Junction (BPL). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Bina Junction - Bhopal Junction route.

There are 59 trains running between Bina Junction and Bhopal Junction.

BPL to BINA Distance 140 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs - 5 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bhopal Junction (BPL) and Bina Junction (BINA)

Every day train departs from Bhopal Junction to Bina Junction. Given below is the list of all the Bina Junction - Bhopal Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
22457 Nanded - Nangal Dam Super Fast Express Nanded to Una Himachal Su 00:25
Bhopal Junction
Su 02:33
Bina Junction
12485 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express Nanded to Shri Ganganagar Mo, Tu & Fr 00:25
Bhopal Junction
Mo, Tu & Fr 02:33
Bina Junction
12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express Nanded to Amritsar Junction Th 00:25
Bhopal Junction
Th 02:33
Bina Junction
12715 Sachkhand Express Nanded to Amritsar Junction Daily 00:55
Bhopal Junction
Daily 02:46
Bina Junction
11071 Kamayani Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Varanasi Junction Daily 02:35
Bhopal Junction
Daily 05:30
Bina Junction
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Ernakulam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 02:45
Bhopal Junction
Daily 04:40
Bina Junction
12625 Kerala Express Trivandrum Central to New Delhi Daily 03:00
Bhopal Junction
Daily 04:55
Bina Junction
12647 Kongu Express Coimbatore Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Tu 03:30
Bhopal Junction
Tu 05:20
Bina Junction
15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express Yesvantpur Junction to Gorakhpur Junction Sa 03:30
Bhopal Junction
Sa 05:20
Bina Junction
22911 Shipra Express Indore Junction (BG) to Howrah Junction Su, We & Fr 04:10
Bhopal Junction
Su, We & Fr 06:20
Bina Junction
15030 Pune Gorakhpur Express Pune Junction to Gorakhpur Junction Su 04:30
Bhopal Junction
Su 06:40
Bina Junction
12161 Lashkar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Agra Cantonment Sa 05:30
Bhopal Junction
Sa 07:25
Bina Junction
12807 Samta Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr 06:00
Bhopal Junction
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr 08:05
Bina Junction
18237 Chattisgarh Express Bilaspur to Amritsar Junction Daily 06:20
Bhopal Junction
Daily 09:15
Bina Junction
12803 Swarnajayantiex Visakhapatnam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Tu & Sa 06:30
Bhopal Junction
Tu & Sa 08:20
Bina Junction
12781 Swarna Jayanthi Mysore City Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Su 06:30
Bhopal Junction
Su 08:20
Bina Junction
12645 Nizamuddin Express Ernakulam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Mo 06:30
Bhopal Junction
Mo 08:20
Bina Junction
12643 Nizamuddin Express Trivandrum Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin Th 06:30
Bhopal Junction
Th 08:20
Bina Junction
12147 Nizamuddin Express Kolhapur CSTM to Hazrat Nizamuddin We 06:30
Bhopal Junction
We 08:20
Bina Junction
22163 Bhopal Khajuraho Mahamana Super Fast Express Bhopal Junction to Khajuraho Daily 06:50
Bhopal Junction
Daily 08:45
Bina Junction
12103 Pune - Lucknow Express Pune Junction to Lucknow Sa 06:55
Bhopal Junction
Sa 08:55
Bina Junction
19413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express Ahmedabad Junction to Kolkata Th 07:05
Bhopal Junction
Th 09:35
Bina Junction
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Sultanpur Mo 07:20
Bhopal Junction
Mo 09:35
Bina Junction
18235 Bhopal - Bilaspur Express Bhopal Junction to Bilaspur Daily 08:00
Bhopal Junction
Daily 10:40
Bina Junction
61631 Bhopal - Bina MEMU Bhopal Junction to Bina Junction Daily 08:00
Bhopal Junction
Daily 10:50
Bina Junction
11465 Jabalpur Express Somnath to Jabalpur Su & Tu 08:45
Bhopal Junction
Su & Tu 11:00
Bina Junction
11077 Jhelum Express Pune Junction to Jammu Tawi Daily 09:10
Bhopal Junction
Daily 11:15
Bina Junction
12137 Punjab Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Firozpur Cantonment Daily 09:40
Bhopal Junction
Daily 12:00
Bina Junction
16093 Lucknow Express Chennai Central to Lucknow Su & We 09:50
Bhopal Junction
Su & We 12:30
Bina Junction
16031 Andaman Express Chennai Central to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mo, Th & Fr 09:50
Bhopal Junction
Mo, Th & Fr 12:30
Bina Junction
12943 Udyogkarmi Express Valsad to Kanpur Central Th 10:40
Bhopal Junction
Th 12:50
Bina Junction
11015 Kushinagar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction Daily 13:55
Bhopal Junction
Daily 16:25
Bina Junction
11407 Pune Lucknow Express Pune Junction to Lucknow We 14:20
Bhopal Junction
We 17:00
Bina Junction
11057 Amritsar Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Amritsar Junction Daily 15:05
Bhopal Junction
Daily 17:40
Bina Junction
12197 Bhopal - Gwalior Intercity Bhopal Junction to Gwalior Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa 15:30
Bhopal Junction
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa 17:25
Bina Junction
12721 Nizamuddin Express Hyderabad Deccan to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 16:50
Bhopal Junction
Daily 19:00
Bina Junction
14623 Patalkot Express Chhindwara Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Daily 17:00
Bhopal Junction
Daily 19:55
Bina Junction
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express Bhopal Junction to Jodhpur Junction Daily 17:25
Bhopal Junction
Daily 20:05
Bina Junction
12919 Malwa Express Indore Junction (BG) to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Daily 17:35
Bhopal Junction
Daily 19:35
Bina Junction
22161 Bhopal - Damoh Rajya Rani Express Bhopal Junction to Damoh Daily 17:55
Bhopal Junction
Daily 19:55
Bina Junction
11272 Vindhyachal Express Bhopal Junction to Itarsi Junction Daily 18:15
Bhopal Junction
Daily 20:50
Bina Junction
15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express Yesvantpur Junction to Gorakhpur Junction Fr 18:45
Bhopal Junction
Fr 21:35
Bina Junction
19321 Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express Indore Junction (BG) to Rajendar Nagar Bihar Sa 18:45
Bhopal Junction
Sa 21:00
Bina Junction
19313 Indore Patna Express Indore Junction (BG) to Rajendar Nagar Bihar We 18:45
Bhopal Junction
We 21:00
Bina Junction
22129 Tulsi Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Allahabad Junction Su & Tu 18:45
Bhopal Junction
Su & Tu 21:35
Bina Junction
12183 Bhopal - Partapgarh Super Fast Express Bhopal Junction to Partapgarh Junction Su, Tu & Fr 19:20
Bhopal Junction
Su, Tu & Fr 21:00
Bina Junction
12615 Grand Trunk Express Chennai Central to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Daily 19:30
Bhopal Junction
Daily 21:25
Bina Junction
12409 Gondwana Express Raigarh to Hazrat Nizamuddin Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa 19:50
Bhopal Junction
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa 22:00
Bina Junction
12405 Gondwana Express Bhusaval to Hazrat Nizamuddin Su & Tu 19:50
Bhopal Junction
Su & Tu 22:00
Bina Junction
22165 Bhopal - Singrauli SF Express Bhopal Junction to Singrauli We & Sa 21:00
Bhopal Junction
We & Sa 22:55
Bina Junction
12155 Bhopal Express Bhopal Habibganj to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 21:20
Bhopal Junction
Daily 23:32
Bina Junction
12185 Rewanchal Express Bhopal Habibganj to Rewa Daily 22:15
Bhopal Junction
Daily 00:20
Bina Junction
14319 Indore (BG) Barelly Express Indore Junction (BG) to Bareilly Th 22:35
Bhopal Junction
Fr 01:00
Bina Junction
14313 Bareilly Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bareilly Mo 22:35
Bhopal Junction
Tu 01:00
Bina Junction
12594 Lucknow Garib Rath Bhopal Junction to Lucknow Su 22:45
Bhopal Junction
Mo 01:00
Bina Junction
51827 Itarsi - Jhansi Passenger Itarsi Junction to Jhansi Junction Daily 22:55
Bhopal Junction
Daily 04:05
Bina Junction
12627 Karnataka Express Bangalore City Junction to New Delhi Daily 23:30
Bhopal Junction
Daily 01:30
Bina Junction
02196 Bhopal Rewa Special Fare Special Bhopal Junction to Rewa Sa 23:45
Bhopal Junction
Su 01:50
Bina Junction
12192 Jabalpur - New Delhi Super Fast Express Jabalpur to New Delhi Daily 23:59
Bhopal Junction
Daily 01:57
Bina Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly Super Fast Express Bhuj to Kolkata Shalimar We 08:27
Bhopal Bairagarh
We 11:35
Bina Junction
19305 Shipra Express Indore Junction (BG) to Guwahati Th 18:10
Bhopal Bairagarh
Th 21:00
Bina Junction

Find the location of Bina Junction Railway Station and Bhopal Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.