Find all trains running between Bina Junction (BINA) and Bhopal Junction (BPL). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bina Junction - Bhopal Junction route. Find the location of Bina Junction Railway Station and Bhopal Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bhopal Junction and Bina Junction • BPL - BINA Train Timings

There are 57 Trains running between Bina Junction and Bhopal Junction. Given below is the list of all the Bina Junction - Bhopal Junction Trains.

No Train Name Bhopal Junction Bina Junction
22457 Nanded - Nangal Dam Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 00:25 Su Arr. : 02:33
12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 00:25 Th Arr. : 02:33
12485 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 00:25 Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 02:33
12715 Sachkhand Express
Daily Dep. : 00:55 Daily Arr. : 02:46
11071 Kamayani Express
Daily Dep. : 02:35 Daily Arr. : 05:30
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep
Daily Dep. : 02:45 Daily Arr. : 04:40
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 03:00 Daily Arr. : 04:50
12647 Kongu Express
Tu Dep. : 03:30 Tu Arr. : 05:20
22911 Shipra Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 04:10 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 06:20
19305 Shipra Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 04:20 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 06:30
12161 Lashkar Express
Sa Dep. : 05:30 Sa Arr. : 07:25
12807 Samta Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:00 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 08:05
12803 Swarnajayantiex
Tu & Sa Dep. : 06:30 Tu & Sa Arr. : 08:20
12781 Swarna Jayanthi
Su Dep. : 06:30 Su Arr. : 08:20
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Mo Dep. : 06:30 Mo Arr. : 08:20
12147 Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 06:30 We Arr. : 08:20
12643 Nizamuddin Express
Th Dep. : 06:30 Th Arr. : 08:20
18237 Chattisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 06:35 Daily Arr. : 09:15
12103 Pune - Lucknow Express
Sa Dep. : 06:55 Sa Arr. : 08:55
19413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express
Th Dep. : 07:05 Th Arr. : 09:35
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Express
Mo Dep. : 07:20 Mo Arr. : 09:35
13026 Bhopal Howrah Express
We Dep. : 07:35 We Arr. : 09:35
19606 Ajmer - Kolkata Express
Th Dep. : 07:35 Th Arr. : 09:45
18235 Bhopal - Bilaspur Express
Daily Dep. : 08:00 Daily Arr. : 10:40
15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express
Sa Dep. : 08:40 Sa Arr. : 11:45
11465 Jabalpur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 08:45 Su & Tu Arr. : 11:00
11077 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 09:10 Daily Arr. : 11:15
12137 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 09:40 Daily Arr. : 12:00
16093 Lucknow Express
Su & We Dep. : 10:00 Su & We Arr. : 12:30
16031 Andaman Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 10:00 Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 12:30
12943 Udyogkarmi Express
Th Dep. : 10:40 Th Arr. : 12:50
11015 Kushinagar Express
Daily Dep. : 13:55 Daily Arr. : 16:25
11057 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 15:05 Daily Arr. : 17:40
12197 Bhopal - Gwalior Intercity
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:30 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:15
04154 Mumbai - Kanpur Special
Sa Dep. : 15:50 Sa Arr. : 18:00
54811 Bhopal - Jodhpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:10 Daily Arr. : 19:30
12721 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 16:50 Daily Arr. : 19:00
14009 Patalkot Express
Daily Dep. : 17:00 Daily Arr. : 20:10
14019 Kanhan Valley Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 17:10 Mo & Fr Arr. : 20:20
12919 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 17:35 Daily Arr. : 19:35
22161 Bhopal - Damoh Rajya Rani Express
Daily Dep. : 17:55 Daily Arr. : 19:55
11272 Vindhyachal Express
Daily Dep. : 18:15 Daily Arr. : 20:50
15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express
Fr Dep. : 18:45 Fr Arr. : 21:35
11069 Tulsi Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 18:45 Su & Tu Arr. : 21:35
19321 Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express
Sa Dep. : 18:45 Sa Arr. : 21:00
19313 Indore Patna Express
We Dep. : 18:45 We Arr. : 21:00
12183 Bhopal - Partapgarh Super Fast Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 19:20 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 21:00
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 19:30 Daily Arr. : 21:25
12405 Gondwana Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 19:50 Su & Tu Arr. : 22:00
12409 Gondwana Express
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:50 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 22:00
12155 Bhopal Express
Daily Dep. : 21:20 Daily Arr. : 23:30
12185 Rewanchal Express
Daily Dep. : 22:15 Daily Arr. : 00:20
14313 Bareilly Express
Mo Dep. : 22:35 Tu Arr. : 01:00
12594 Lucknow Garib Rath
Su Dep. : 22:45 Mo Arr. : 01:00
51827 Itarsi - Jhansi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 22:55 Daily Arr. : 04:05
12627 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 23:30 Daily Arr. : 01:30
12192 Jabalpur - New Delhi Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 23:59 Daily Arr. : 01:55

View return trains from Bina Junction to Bhopal Junction »