Find all trains running between Berhampur (BAM) and Bhubaneshwar (BBS). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Berhampur - Bhubaneshwar route.

There are 65 trains running between Berhampur and Bhubaneshwar.

BBS to BAM Distance 170 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs 15 Mins - 4 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bhubaneshwar (BBS) and Berhampur (BAM)

Every day train departs from Bhubaneshwar to Berhampur. Given below is the list of all the Berhampur - Bhubaneshwar Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
22873 Digha Visakhapatnam Express Digha to Visakhapatnam Junction Sa 01:05
Bhubaneshwar
Sa 03:13
Berhampur
22853 Kolkata Shalimar - Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express Kolkata Shalimar to Visakhapatnam Junction We 01:05
Bhubaneshwar
We 03:13
Berhampur
22809 Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express Paradip to Visakhapatnam Junction Th 01:20
Bhubaneshwar
Th 03:28
Berhampur
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express Howrah Junction to Yesvantpur Junction Daily 03:25
Bhubaneshwar
Daily 05:50
Berhampur
18463 Prasanthi Express Bhubaneshwar to Bangalore City Junction Daily 05:30
Bhubaneshwar
Daily 07:50
Berhampur
12254 Anga Express Bhagalpur to Yesvantpur Junction Th 05:55
Bhubaneshwar
Th 08:28
Berhampur
18047 Amaravathi Express Howrah Junction to Vasco da Gama Su, Tu, We & Fr 05:55
Bhubaneshwar
Su, Tu, We & Fr 08:28
Berhampur
18117 Rourkela Gunupur Rajya Rani Express Rourkela to Gunupur Mo, We & Sa 06:10
Bhubaneshwar
Mo, We & Sa 08:45
Berhampur
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail Howrah Junction to Chennai Central Daily 06:25
Bhubaneshwar
Daily 09:00
Berhampur
15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur Express Muzaffarpur Junction to Yesvantpur Junction Tu 06:35
Bhubaneshwar
Tu 09:20
Berhampur
12660 Gurudev Express Kolkata Shalimar to Nagercoil Junction Th 06:45
Bhubaneshwar
Th 09:30
Berhampur
22644 Patna Ernakulam Express Patna Junction to Ernakulam Junction Fr & Sa 06:45
Bhubaneshwar
Fr & Sa 09:30
Berhampur
22642 Kolkata Shalimar Trivandrum Super Fast Express Kolkata Shalimar to Trivandrum Central Mo & We 06:45
Bhubaneshwar
Mo & We 09:30
Berhampur
06057 Santragachi- Chennai Central Special Fare Special Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Chennai Central Fr 07:00
Bhubaneshwar
Fr 09:43
Berhampur
12845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express Bhubaneshwar to Bangalore Cantonment Su 07:30
Bhubaneshwar
Su 09:33
Berhampur
22819 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express Bhubaneshwar to Visakhapatnam Junction Daily 07:35
Bhubaneshwar
Daily 10:15
Berhampur
07439 Tatanagar - Kacheguda Specialfare Special Tatanagar Junction to Kacheguda We 07:35
Bhubaneshwar
We 10:15
Berhampur
12508 Guwahati - Ernakulam Express Guwahati to Trivandrum Central Sa 07:40
Bhubaneshwar
Sa 10:30
Berhampur
22502 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengaluru Superfast Express New Tinsukia Junction to Bangalore City Junction Su 07:40
Bhubaneshwar
Su 10:30
Berhampur
12516 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express Guwahati to Trivandrum Central Th 07:40
Bhubaneshwar
Th 10:30
Berhampur
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad Express Guwahati to Secunderabad Junction Fr 07:40
Bhubaneshwar
Fr 10:30
Berhampur
12510 Guwahati - Bangalore Express Guwahati to Bangalore Cantonment Mo, Tu & We 07:40
Bhubaneshwar
Mo, Tu & We 10:30
Berhampur
17015 Visakha Express Bhubaneshwar to Secunderabad Junction Daily 08:30
Bhubaneshwar
Daily 10:50
Berhampur
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad Special Fare Special Guwahati to Secunderabad Junction Tu 09:40
Bhubaneshwar
Tu 12:20
Berhampur
58411 Bhubaneswar Brahmapur Passenger Bhubaneshwar to Berhampur Daily 09:55
Bhubaneshwar
Daily 14:15
Berhampur
22871 Bhubaneshwar Tirupati Express Bhubaneshwar to Tirupati Su 12:00
Bhubaneshwar
Su 14:10
Berhampur
12898 Bhubaneshwar - Pondicherry Express Bhubaneshwar to Pondicherry Tu 12:00
Bhubaneshwar
Tu 14:10
Berhampur
12830 Bhubaneshwar Chennai Express Bhubaneshwar to Chennai Central Th 12:00
Bhubaneshwar
Th 14:10
Berhampur
22879 Bhubaneshwar - Tirupati Super Fast Express Bhubaneshwar to Tirupati Sa 12:00
Bhubaneshwar
Sa 14:10
Berhampur
22833 Bhubaneswar Krishnarajapuram Humsafar Express Bhubaneshwar to Krishnarajapuram Mo 12:00
Bhubaneshwar
Mo 14:10
Berhampur
18496 Bhubaneshwar - Rameswaram Express Bhubaneshwar to Rameswaram Fr 12:00
Bhubaneshwar
Fr 14:10
Berhampur
12703 Falaknuma Express Howrah Junction to Secunderabad Junction Daily 13:55
Bhubaneshwar
Daily 16:25
Berhampur
11020 Konark Express Bhubaneshwar to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 15:25
Bhubaneshwar
Daily 17:40
Berhampur
18508 Hirakund Express Amritsar Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction Mo, Tu & Fr 16:20
Bhubaneshwar
Mo, Tu & Fr 18:55
Berhampur
22863 Howrah Yesvantpur AC Express Howrah Junction to Yesvantpur Junction Mo 16:45
Bhubaneshwar
Mo 18:53
Berhampur
12552 Kamakhya Yesvantpur AC Express Kamakhya to Yesvantpur Junction Th 16:50
Bhubaneshwar
Th 19:13
Berhampur
58533 Cuttack Palasa Passenger Cuttack to Palasa Daily 17:15
Bhubaneshwar
Daily 20:40
Berhampur
22612 New Jalpaiguri - Chennai Express New Jalpaiguri to Chennai Central Sa 17:25
Bhubaneshwar
Sa 19:50
Berhampur
15906 Vivek Express Dibrugarh to Kanyakumari Mo 17:25
Bhubaneshwar
Mo 19:50
Berhampur
58433 Cuttack - Berhampur Fast Passenger Cuttack to Berhampur Daily 18:30
Bhubaneshwar
Daily 21:25
Berhampur
22825 Kolkata Shalimar - Chennai Super Fast Express Kolkata Shalimar to Chennai Central Tu 18:50
Bhubaneshwar
Tu 21:30
Berhampur
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Express Purulia Junction to Villupuram Junction Mo 18:50
Bhubaneshwar
Mo 21:30
Berhampur
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram Super Fast Express Kharagpur Junction to Villupuram Junction Th & Fr 18:50
Bhubaneshwar
Th & Fr 21:30
Berhampur
22849 Kolkata Shalimar Secunderabad Express Kolkata Shalimar to Secunderabad Junction We 18:50
Bhubaneshwar
We 21:30
Berhampur
22614 Haldia - Chennai Super Fast Express Haldia to Chennai Central Sa 18:50
Bhubaneshwar
Sa 21:30
Berhampur
58419 Palasa - Gunupur Passenger Bhubaneshwar to Palasa Daily 19:00
Bhubaneshwar
Daily 22:40
Berhampur
12504 Kamakhya - Bengaluru Cantt. Humsafar Express Kamakhya to Bangalore Cantonment We 19:25
Bhubaneshwar
We 21:58
Berhampur
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur Humsafar Express Howrah Junction to Yesvantpur Junction Tu 19:25
Bhubaneshwar
Tu 21:58
Berhampur
18447 Hirakhand Express Bhubaneshwar to Jagdalpur Daily 19:35
Bhubaneshwar
Daily 22:20
Berhampur
18645 East Coast Express Howrah Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Daily 19:40
Bhubaneshwar
Daily 22:50
Berhampur
06009 Santagrachi - Puducherry Specialfare Special Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Pondicherry Mo 20:40
Bhubaneshwar
Mo 23:40
Berhampur
12841 Coromandel Express Howrah Junction to Chennai Central Daily 21:20
Bhubaneshwar
Daily 23:50
Berhampur
22831 Howrah - Sri Sathya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam Express Howrah Junction to Sri Sathya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam We 22:00
Bhubaneshwar
Th 00:23
Berhampur
22855 Tirupati Super Fast Express Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Tirupati Su 22:00
Bhubaneshwar
Mo 00:23
Berhampur
20815 Tatanagar Visakhapatnam Weekly Super Fast Express Tatanagar Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction Mo 22:00
Bhubaneshwar
Tu 00:23
Berhampur
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Mangalore Central Th 22:00
Bhubaneshwar
Fr 00:23
Berhampur
08189 Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam Special Fare Special Tatanagar Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction Fr 22:05
Bhubaneshwar
Sa 00:36
Berhampur
22882 Bhubaneshwar Pune Express Bhubaneshwar to Pune Junction Tu 22:20
Bhubaneshwar
We 00:23
Berhampur
12665 Kannyakumari Express Howrah Junction to Kanyakumari Mo 22:35
Bhubaneshwar
Tu 01:20
Berhampur
12663 Howrah - Tiruchirapalli Express Howrah Junction to Tiruchirapalli Su & Th 22:35
Bhubaneshwar
Mo & Fr 01:20
Berhampur
22817 Howrah - Mysore Express Howrah Junction to Mysore City Junction Fr 22:35
Bhubaneshwar
Sa 01:20
Berhampur
15930 Dibrugarh - Chennai Egmore Express Dibrugarh to Tambaram Tu 22:35
Bhubaneshwar
We 01:20
Berhampur
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad AC Express Kolkata Shalimar to Secunderabad Junction We 22:35
Bhubaneshwar
Th 01:20
Berhampur
15630 Guwahati - Chennai Egmore Express Guwahati to Tambaram Sa 22:35
Bhubaneshwar
Su 01:20
Berhampur
22877 Digha Puri Express Howrah Junction to Ernakulam Junction Sa 23:30
Bhubaneshwar
Su 02:00
Berhampur

Find the location of Berhampur Railway Station and Bhubaneshwar Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.