Find all trains running between Berhampur (BAM) and Bhubaneshwar (BBS). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Berhampur - Bhubaneshwar route.

There are 61 trains running between Berhampur and Bhubaneshwar.

BBS to BAM Distance 170 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs 15 Mins - 4 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bhubaneshwar (BBS) and Berhampur (BAM)

Every day train departs from Bhubaneshwar to Berhampur. Given below is the list of all the Berhampur - Bhubaneshwar Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
22853
We Dep. : 01:15
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 03:20
Berhampur
22873
Sa Dep. : 01:15
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 03:20
Berhampur
22809
Th Dep. : 01:25
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 03:48
Berhampur
12863
Daily Dep. : 03:25
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 05:50
Berhampur
18463
Daily Dep. : 05:30
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 07:55
Berhampur
18047
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 05:50
Bhubaneshwar
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 08:30
Berhampur
12254
Th Dep. : 05:50
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 08:30
Berhampur
12839
Daily Dep. : 06:20
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 09:05
Berhampur
22644
Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:35
Bhubaneshwar
Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:20
Berhampur
15228
Tu Dep. : 06:35
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 09:20
Berhampur
22642
Mo & We Dep. : 06:35
Bhubaneshwar
Mo & We Arr. : 09:20
Berhampur
12660
Th Dep. : 06:35
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 09:20
Berhampur
22819
Daily Dep. : 07:10
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 09:50
Berhampur
12845
Su Dep. : 07:30
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 09:35
Berhampur
07439
We Dep. : 07:35
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 10:15
Berhampur
12516
Th Dep. : 07:45
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 10:20
Berhampur
12514
Fr Dep. : 07:45
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 10:20
Berhampur
12510
Mo, Tu & We Dep. : 07:45
Bhubaneshwar
Mo, Tu & We Arr. : 10:20
Berhampur
12508
Sa Dep. : 07:45
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 10:20
Berhampur
22502
Su Dep. : 07:45
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 10:20
Berhampur
17015
Daily Dep. : 08:35
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 11:00
Berhampur
58411
Daily Dep. : 10:00
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 14:40
Berhampur
12830
Th Dep. : 12:00
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 14:20
Berhampur
18496
Fr Dep. : 12:00
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 14:20
Berhampur
22879
Sa Dep. : 12:00
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 14:20
Berhampur
12898
Tu Dep. : 12:00
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 14:20
Berhampur
22871
Su Dep. : 12:00
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 14:20
Berhampur
12703
Daily Dep. : 13:55
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 16:35
Berhampur
11020
Daily Dep. : 15:25
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 17:45
Berhampur
18508
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 16:05
Bhubaneshwar
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 19:00
Berhampur
22863
Mo Dep. : 16:50
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 19:11
Berhampur
12552
Th Dep. : 16:50
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 19:13
Berhampur
15906
Mo Dep. : 17:25
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 19:57
Berhampur
22612
Sa Dep. : 17:25
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 19:57
Berhampur
78503
Daily Dep. : 17:35
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 21:50
Berhampur
58433
Daily Dep. : 18:25
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 21:15
Berhampur
22614
Sa Dep. : 18:50
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 21:25
Berhampur
22849
We Dep. : 18:50
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 21:25
Berhampur
22605
Mo Dep. : 18:50
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 21:25
Berhampur
22825
Tu Dep. : 18:50
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 21:25
Berhampur
22603
Th & Fr Dep. : 18:50
Bhubaneshwar
Th & Fr Arr. : 21:25
Berhampur
18645
Daily Dep. : 19:25
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 23:00
Berhampur
22887
Tu Dep. : 19:30
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 21:58
Berhampur
12504
We Dep. : 19:30
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 21:58
Berhampur
58419
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 23:10
Berhampur
18447
Daily Dep. : 20:25
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 23:15
Berhampur
06009
Mo Dep. : 20:40
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 23:40
Berhampur
12841
Daily Dep. : 21:25
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 23:55
Berhampur
22855
Su Dep. : 22:00
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 00:28
Berhampur
22851
Th Dep. : 22:00
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 00:28
Berhampur
12744
Mo Dep. : 22:00
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 00:40
Berhampur
22831
We Dep. : 22:00
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 00:28
Berhampur
08189
Fr Dep. : 22:05
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 00:36
Berhampur
22882
Tu Dep. : 22:20
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 00:28
Berhampur
12773
We Dep. : 22:50
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 01:15
Berhampur
15630
Sa Dep. : 22:50
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 01:15
Berhampur
12665
Mo Dep. : 22:50
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 01:15
Berhampur
12663
Su & Th Dep. : 22:50
Bhubaneshwar
Mo & Fr Arr. : 01:15
Berhampur
15930
Tu Dep. : 22:50
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 01:15
Berhampur
22817
Fr Dep. : 22:50
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 01:15
Berhampur
22877
Sa Dep. : 23:35
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 02:04
Berhampur

Find the location of Berhampur Railway Station and Bhubaneshwar Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.