Find all trains running between Berhampur (BAM) and Bhubaneshwar (BBS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Berhampur - Bhubaneshwar route. Find the location of Berhampur Railway Station and Bhubaneshwar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bhubaneshwar and Berhampur • BBS - BAM Train Timings

There are 55 Trains running between Berhampur and Bhubaneshwar. Given below is the list of all the Berhampur - Bhubaneshwar Trains.

No Train Name Bhubaneshwar Berhampur
22873 Digha Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 01:15 Sa Arr. : 03:23
22853 Kolkata Shalimar - Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 01:15 We Arr. : 03:23
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 03:05 Daily Arr. : 05:35
18463 Prasanthi Express
Daily Dep. : 05:30 Daily Arr. : 07:55
12254 Anga Express
Th Dep. : 06:00 Th Arr. : 08:23
18047 Amaravathi Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 06:00 Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 08:23
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 06:20 Daily Arr. : 09:05
15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur Express
Tu Dep. : 06:30 Tu Arr. : 09:20
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 06:30 Th Arr. : 09:20
16324 Kolkata Shalimar - Trivandrum Express
Mo & We Dep. : 06:35 Mo & We Arr. : 09:15
16310 Patna - Ernakulam Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:35 Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:15
18411 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00 Daily Arr. : 09:40
12845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 07:30 Su Arr. : 09:40
02845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Special
We Dep. : 07:45 We Arr. : 09:55
15902 Dibrugarh - Yesvantpur Express
Su Dep. : 07:45 Su Arr. : 10:35
12516 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express
Th Dep. : 07:45 Th Arr. : 10:35
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad Express
Fr Dep. : 07:45 Fr Arr. : 10:35
12510 Guwahati - Bangalore Express
Mo, Tu & We Dep. : 07:45 Mo, Tu & We Arr. : 10:35
12508 Guwahati - Ernakulam Express
Sa Dep. : 07:45 Sa Arr. : 10:35
17015 Visakha Express
Daily Dep. : 08:35 Daily Arr. : 10:50
22879 Bhubaneshwar - Tirupati Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 12:00 Sa Arr. : 14:30
22871 Bhubaneshwar Tirupati Express
Su Dep. : 12:00 Su Arr. : 14:30
18496 Bhubaneshwar - Rameswaram Express
Fr Dep. : 12:00 Fr Arr. : 14:30
12898 Bhubaneshwar - Pondicherry Express
Tu Dep. : 12:00 Tu Arr. : 14:30
12830 Bhubaneshwar Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 12:00 Th Arr. : 14:30
12703 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 14:00 Daily Arr. : 16:35
11020 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 15:25 Daily Arr. : 17:50
18508 Hirakund Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 16:10 Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 18:45
08041 Santragachi - Chennai Super Fast Winter Special
Mo Dep. : 16:45 Mo Arr. : 19:09
02552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur Super Fast Special
Th Dep. : 16:45 Th Arr. : 19:09
22612 New Jalpaiguri - Chennai Express
Sa Dep. : 17:15 Sa Arr. : 19:45
15906 Vivek Express
Mo Dep. : 17:15 Mo Arr. : 19:45
02508 Kamakhya - Chennai Special
Tu Dep. : 17:18 Tu Arr. : 19:50
58433 Cuttack - Berhampur Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:05 Daily Arr. : 21:30
22849 Kolkata Shalimar Secunderabad Express
We Dep. : 18:45 We Arr. : 21:18
22825 Kolkata Shalimar - Chennai Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 18:45 Tu Arr. : 21:18
22614 Haldia - Chennai Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 18:45 Sa Arr. : 21:18
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Express
Mo Dep. : 18:45 Mo Arr. : 21:18
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram Super Fast Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 18:45 Th & Fr Arr. : 21:18
18437 Bhubaneshwar - Bhawanipatna Link Express
Daily Dep. : 19:35 Daily Arr. : 22:30
18447 Hirakhand Express
Daily Dep. : 19:35 Daily Arr. : 22:30
18645 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 19:55 Daily Arr. : 22:50
12841 Coromandel Express
Daily Dep. : 21:25 Daily Arr. : 00:10
22882 Bhubaneshwar Pune Express
Tu Dep. : 22:10 We Arr. : 00:38
08515 Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam Special
Mo Dep. : 22:10 Tu Arr. : 00:30
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express
Th Dep. : 22:10 Fr Arr. : 00:38
22831 Howrah - Sri Sathya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam Express
We Dep. : 22:10 Th Arr. : 00:38
12571 Howrah - Sri Sathya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam Express
We Dep. : 22:10 Th Arr. : 00:35
22855 Tirupati Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 22:10 Mo Arr. : 00:38
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad AC Express
We Dep. : 22:40 Th Arr. : 01:20
22817 Howrah - Mysore Express
Fr Dep. : 22:40 Sa Arr. : 01:20
12665 Kannyakumari Express
Mo Dep. : 22:40 Tu Arr. : 01:20
12663 Howrah - Tiruchirapalli Express
Su & Th Dep. : 22:40 Mo & Fr Arr. : 01:20
15630 Guwahati - Chennai Egmore Express
Sa Dep. : 22:40 Su Arr. : 01:20
15930 Dibrugarh - Chennai Egmore Express
Tu Dep. : 22:40 We Arr. : 01:20

View return trains from Berhampur to Bhubaneshwar »