Find all trains running between Berhampur (BAM) and Bhubaneshwar (BBS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Berhampur - Bhubaneshwar route. Find the location of Berhampur Railway Station and Bhubaneshwar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bhubaneshwar and Berhampur • BBS - BAM Train Timings

Bhubaneshwar Berhampur
Average Distance : 170 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs 15 Mins - 4 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Bhubaneshwar to Berhampur

There are 57 Trains running between Berhampur and Bhubaneshwar. Given below is the list of all the Berhampur - Bhubaneshwar Trains.

No Train Name Bhubaneshwar Berhampur
22853 Kolkata Shalimar - Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 01:15
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 03:20
Berhampur
22873 Digha Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 01:15
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 03:20
Berhampur
22809 Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 01:25
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 03:48
Berhampur
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 03:25
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 05:50
Berhampur
18463 Prasanthi Express
Daily Dep. : 05:30
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 07:55
Berhampur
12254 Anga Express
Th Dep. : 05:50
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 08:30
Berhampur
18047 Amaravathi Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 05:50
Bhubaneshwar
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 08:30
Berhampur
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 06:20
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 09:05
Berhampur
22644 Patna Ernakulam Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:35
Bhubaneshwar
Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:20
Berhampur
22642 Kolkata Shalimar Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Mo & We Dep. : 06:35
Bhubaneshwar
Mo & We Arr. : 09:20
Berhampur
15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur Express
Tu Dep. : 06:35
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 09:20
Berhampur
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 06:35
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 09:20
Berhampur
22819 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 07:10
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 09:50
Berhampur
12845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 07:30
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 09:35
Berhampur
12516 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express
Th Dep. : 07:45
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 10:20
Berhampur
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad Express
Fr Dep. : 07:45
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 10:20
Berhampur
12510 Guwahati - Bangalore Express
Mo, Tu & We Dep. : 07:45
Bhubaneshwar
Mo, Tu & We Arr. : 10:20
Berhampur
12508 Guwahati - Ernakulam Express
Sa Dep. : 07:45
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 10:20
Berhampur
15902 Dibrugarh - Yesvantpur Express
Su Dep. : 07:55
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 10:30
Berhampur
17015 Visakha Express
Daily Dep. : 08:35
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 11:00
Berhampur
12830 Bhubaneshwar Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 12:00
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 14:20
Berhampur
18496 Bhubaneshwar - Rameswaram Express
Fr Dep. : 12:00
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 14:20
Berhampur
22879 Bhubaneshwar - Tirupati Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 12:00
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 14:20
Berhampur
12898 Bhubaneshwar - Pondicherry Express
Tu Dep. : 12:00
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 14:20
Berhampur
22871 Bhubaneshwar Tirupati Express
Su Dep. : 12:00
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 14:20
Berhampur
12703 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 13:55
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 16:35
Berhampur
11020 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 15:25
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 17:45
Berhampur
18508 Hirakund Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 16:05
Bhubaneshwar
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 19:00
Berhampur
12552 Kamakhya Yesvantpur AC Express
Th Dep. : 16:50
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 19:13
Berhampur
22863 Howrah Yesvantpur AC Express
Mo Dep. : 16:50
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 19:13
Berhampur
22612 New Jalpaiguri - Chennai Express
Sa Dep. : 17:18
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 19:55
Berhampur
15906 Vivek Express
Mo Dep. : 17:25
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 19:57
Berhampur
78503 Balugaon - Palasa DMU
Daily Dep. : 17:35
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 21:50
Berhampur
58433 Cuttack - Berhampur Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:25
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 21:15
Berhampur
22614 Haldia - Chennai Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 18:50
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 21:25
Berhampur
22849 Kolkata Shalimar Secunderabad Express
We Dep. : 18:50
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 21:25
Berhampur
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Express
Mo Dep. : 18:50
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 21:25
Berhampur
22825 Kolkata Shalimar - Chennai Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 18:50
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 21:25
Berhampur
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram Super Fast Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 18:50
Bhubaneshwar
Th & Fr Arr. : 21:25
Berhampur
82501 Kamakhya - Bengaluru Canttonment Suvidha Special
We Dep. : 19:15
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 21:45
Berhampur
18645 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 19:25
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 23:00
Berhampur
00841 Howrah - Chennai Specialfare AC Super Fast Special
Sa Dep. : 19:25
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 21:40
Berhampur
58419 Palasa - Gunupur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 23:10
Berhampur
18447 Hirakhand Express
Daily Dep. : 20:25
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 23:15
Berhampur
12841 Coromandel Express
Daily Dep. : 21:25
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 23:55
Berhampur
18515 Tatanagar Visakhapatnam Express
Mo Dep. : 22:00
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 00:40
Berhampur
22855 Tirupati Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 22:00
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 00:28
Berhampur
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express
Th Dep. : 22:00
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 00:28
Berhampur
22831 Howrah - Sri Sathya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam Express
We Dep. : 22:00
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 00:28
Berhampur
22882 Bhubaneshwar Pune Express
Tu Dep. : 22:20
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 00:28
Berhampur
15930 Dibrugarh - Chennai Egmore Express
Tu Dep. : 22:50
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 01:15
Berhampur
22817 Howrah - Mysore Express
Fr Dep. : 22:50
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 01:15
Berhampur
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad AC Express
We Dep. : 22:50
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 01:15
Berhampur
15630 Guwahati - Chennai Egmore Express
Sa Dep. : 22:50
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 01:15
Berhampur
12665 Kannyakumari Express
Mo Dep. : 22:50
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 01:15
Berhampur
12663 Howrah - Tiruchirapalli Express
Su & Th Dep. : 22:50
Bhubaneshwar
Mo & Fr Arr. : 01:15
Berhampur
02853 Howrah - Ernakulam Super Fast Suvidha Special
Sa Dep. : 23:35
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 02:45
Berhampur

View return trains from Berhampur to Bhubaneshwar »