Find all trains running between Chennai Central (MAS) and Bhubaneshwar (BBS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Chennai Central - Bhubaneshwar route. Find the location of Chennai Central Railway Station and Bhubaneshwar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bhubaneshwar and Chennai Central • BBS - MAS Train Timings

There are 15 Trains running between Chennai Central and Bhubaneshwar. Given below is the list of all the Chennai Central - Bhubaneshwar Trains.

No Train Name Bhubaneshwar Chennai Central
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 06:20 Daily Arr. : 03:50
15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur Express
Tu Dep. : 06:30 We Arr. : 03:55
16324 Kolkata Shalimar - Trivandrum Express
Mo & We Dep. : 06:35 Tu & Th Arr. : 03:55
16310 Patna - Ernakulam Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:35 Su & Sa Arr. : 03:55
12516 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express
Th Dep. : 07:45 Fr Arr. : 04:20
12510 Guwahati - Bangalore Express
Mo, Tu & We Dep. : 07:45 Tu, We & Th Arr. : 04:20
12508 Guwahati - Ernakulam Express
Sa Dep. : 07:45 Su Arr. : 04:20
12830 Bhubaneshwar Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 12:00 Fr Arr. : 08:55
08041 Santragachi - Chennai Super Fast Winter Special
Mo Dep. : 16:45 Tu Arr. : 11:30
02552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur Super Fast Special
Th Dep. : 16:45 Fr Arr. : 11:15
22612 New Jalpaiguri - Chennai Express
Sa Dep. : 17:15 Su Arr. : 14:55
02508 Kamakhya - Chennai Special
Tu Dep. : 17:18 We Arr. : 14:55
22825 Kolkata Shalimar - Chennai Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 18:45 We Arr. : 17:00
22614 Haldia - Chennai Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 18:45 Su Arr. : 17:00
12841 Coromandel Express
Daily Dep. : 21:25 Daily Arr. : 17:15

View return trains from Chennai Central to Bhubaneshwar »