Find all trains running between Cuttack and Bhubaneshwar (BBS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Cuttack - Bhubaneshwar route. Find the location of Cuttack Railway Station and Bhubaneshwar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bhubaneshwar and Cuttack • Train Timings

Bhubaneshwar Cuttack
Average Distance : 27.5 Km
Travel Time : 15 Mins - 1 Hr

Every day train departs from Bhubaneshwar to Cuttack

There are 86 Trains running between Cuttack and Bhubaneshwar. Given below is the list of all the Cuttack - Bhubaneshwar Trains.

No Train Name Bhubaneshwar Cuttack
08092 Puri Bhanjpur Special
Su Dep. : 00:10
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 00:45
Cuttack
08190 Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar Special Fare Special
Su Dep. : 00:55
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 01:25
Cuttack
22854 Visakhapatnam - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 01:10
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 01:40
Cuttack
22890 Puri Digha Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 01:10
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 01:40
Cuttack
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar AC Express
We Dep. : 01:10
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 01:40
Cuttack
22850 Secunderabad Kolkata Shalimar Express
Sa Dep. : 01:10
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 01:40
Cuttack
12743 Puri - Surat Weekly Express
Mo Dep. : 01:10
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 01:40
Cuttack
22874 Visakhapatnam Digha Express
Fr Dep. : 01:10
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 01:40
Cuttack
12515 Guwahati Express
Tu Dep. : 02:40
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 03:10
Cuttack
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati Express
Mo Dep. : 02:40
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 03:10
Cuttack
22643 Patna Express
We & Th Dep. : 02:40
Bhubaneshwar
We & Th Arr. : 03:10
Cuttack
12509 Guwahati Express
Su, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:40
Bhubaneshwar
Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 03:10
Cuttack
22808 Chennai Santragachi AC Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 03:45
Bhubaneshwar
Mo & Fr Arr. : 04:15
Cuttack
12842 Coromandel Express
Daily Dep. : 04:45
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 05:15
Cuttack
12074 Bhubaneshwar Jan Shatabd
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 06:30
Cuttack
12659 Gurudev Express
Tu Dep. : 06:10
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 06:40
Cuttack
22501 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsukia Weekly Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 06:10
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 06:40
Cuttack
15227 Muzaffarpur Express
Fr Dep. : 06:10
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 06:40
Cuttack
22641 Shalimar Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 06:10
Bhubaneshwar
Mo & Sa Arr. : 06:40
Cuttack
12507 Guwahati Express
Th Dep. : 06:10
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 06:40
Cuttack
58132 Puri - Rourkela Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:25
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 07:10
Cuttack
22810 Paradip Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 06:50
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 07:25
Cuttack
12278 Puri - Howrah Duronto
Daily Dep. : 07:02
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 07:32
Cuttack
22866 Puri Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 07:10
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 07:35
Cuttack
12880 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 07:10
Bhubaneshwar
Mo & Th Arr. : 07:35
Cuttack
22878 Puri Digha Express
We Dep. : 07:20
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 07:45
Cuttack
22818 Mysore - Howrah Express
Tu Dep. : 07:20
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 07:45
Cuttack
18416 Puri - Kendujhargarh - Barbil Express
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 08:00
Cuttack
18414 Puri - Paradip Express
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 08:00
Cuttack
18646 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 07:40
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 08:05
Cuttack
22823 Bhubaneshwar Rajdhani Express
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 09:30
Bhubaneshwar
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 10:00
Cuttack
78502 Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar DEMU
Daily Dep. : 09:50
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 10:50
Cuttack
58416 Puri - Cuttack Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:55
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 11:00
Cuttack
12551 Yprkyq AC Express
Su Dep. : 10:00
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 10:30
Cuttack
22864 Yesvantpur Howrah AC Express
Th Dep. : 10:00
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 10:30
Cuttack
58434 Berhampur - Cuttack Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:15
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 11:10
Cuttack
12704 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 10:45
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 11:15
Cuttack
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Mo Dep. : 11:25
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 11:55
Cuttack
22613 Chennai - Haldia Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 11:25
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 11:55
Cuttack
22811 Bhubaneshwar Rajdhani Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 11:40
Bhubaneshwar
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 12:08
Cuttack
22888 Yesvantpur Howrah Humsafar Express
Fr Dep. : 12:00
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 12:30
Cuttack
12503 Bengaluru Cantonment - Kamakhya Humsafar Express
Sa Dep. : 12:00
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 12:30
Cuttack
12815 Puri - New Delhi Express
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 12:15
Bhubaneshwar
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:40
Cuttack
12875 Neelachal Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 12:30
Bhubaneshwar
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 12:55
Cuttack
12822 Dhauli Express
Daily Dep. : 13:05
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 13:35
Cuttack
22826 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 13:50
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 14:15
Cuttack
15905 Dibrugarh Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 13:50
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 14:15
Cuttack
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express
Su Dep. : 13:50
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 14:15
Cuttack
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur Super Fast Express
We & Th Dep. : 13:50
Bhubaneshwar
We & Th Arr. : 14:15
Cuttack
02810 Puri Santragachi Special Fare Super Fast Special
Fr Dep. : 15:10
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 15:40
Cuttack
22856 Tirupati - Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 15:30
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 16:00
Cuttack
12253 Anga Express
Su Dep. : 15:30
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 16:00
Cuttack
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:30
Bhubaneshwar
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:00
Cuttack
15639 Puri - Guwahati Express
Tu Dep. : 15:50
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 16:20
Cuttack
18449 Baidyanath Dham Express
Mo Dep. : 15:50
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 16:20
Cuttack
18419 Puri - Darbhanga Express
Th Dep. : 15:50
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 16:20
Cuttack
12819 Orissa Sampark Kranti
Su & We Dep. : 15:50
Bhubaneshwar
Su & We Arr. : 16:20
Cuttack
58426 Bhubaneshwar - Kendujhargarh Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:00
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 16:50
Cuttack
18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express
We Dep. : 16:25
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 16:55
Cuttack
12892 Bhubaneshwar - Baripada Express
Daily Dep. : 17:10
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 17:40
Cuttack
12745 Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 17:15
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 17:35
Cuttack
58408 Puri - Khurda Road Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 18:35
Cuttack
58414 Puri - Talcher Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:05
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 18:55
Cuttack
15629 Guwahati Express
Tu Dep. : 19:00
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 19:30
Cuttack
15929 Dibrugarh Express
Fr Dep. : 19:00
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 19:30
Cuttack
12666 Kanyakumari Howrah Express
Su Dep. : 19:00
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 19:30
Cuttack
12664 Howrah Express
We & Sa Dep. : 19:00
Bhubaneshwar
We & Sa Arr. : 19:30
Cuttack
08410 Puri - Rourkela Tatkal Special
We Dep. : 19:15
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 20:00
Cuttack
18425 Puri - Durg Express
Daily Dep. : 20:05
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 20:35
Cuttack
12832 Dhanbad Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 20:15
Bhubaneshwar
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 20:50
Cuttack
12840 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:35
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 21:00
Cuttack
18452 Tapaswini Express
Daily Dep. : 21:20
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 21:50
Cuttack
06010 Puducherry - Santragachi Special Fare Special
Su Dep. : 21:25
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 21:53
Cuttack
12838 Puri - Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 21:57
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 22:30
Cuttack
18477 Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 22:25
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 22:55
Cuttack
12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 22:45
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 23:15
Cuttack
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 22:55
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 23:25
Cuttack
18418 Bhubaneshwar - Rourkela Rajya Rani Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 23:05
Bhubaneshwar
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 23:35
Cuttack
08403 Puri - Santragachi Specialfare Special
Fr Dep. : 23:05
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 23:35
Cuttack
12801 Purushottam Express
Daily Dep. : 23:15
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 23:45
Cuttack
12896 Puri - Howrah Express
Th Dep. : 23:40
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 00:10
Cuttack
22836 Puri - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 23:40
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 00:10
Cuttack
12888 Puri - Howrah Express
Su Dep. : 23:40
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 00:10
Cuttack
12882 Puri - Howrah Garib Rath
Mo & We Dep. : 23:40
Bhubaneshwar
Tu & Th Arr. : 00:10
Cuttack
15643 Puri - Kamakhya Express
Sa Dep. : 23:40
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 00:10
Cuttack
18410 Srijagannath Express
Daily Dep. : 23:55
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 00:30
Cuttack

View return trains from Cuttack to Bhubaneshwar »