Find all trains running between Cuttack and Bhubaneshwar (BBS). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Cuttack - Bhubaneshwar route.

There are 85 trains running between Cuttack and Bhubaneshwar.

BBS to Cuttack Distance 27 Km
Travel Time 15 Mins - 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bhubaneshwar (BBS) and Cuttack

Every day train departs from Bhubaneshwar to Cuttack. Given below is the list of all the Cuttack - Bhubaneshwar Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  08092
Su Dep. : 00:10
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 00:45
Cuttack
  20816
Mo Dep. : 00:50
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 01:20
Cuttack
  08190
Su Dep. : 00:55
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 01:25
Cuttack
  22874
Fr Dep. : 01:00
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 01:30
Cuttack
  22854
Th Dep. : 01:00
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 01:30
Cuttack
  22890
Su Dep. : 01:00
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 01:30
Cuttack
  22850
Sa Dep. : 01:00
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 01:30
Cuttack
  12774
We Dep. : 01:00
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 01:30
Cuttack
  12515
Tu Dep. : 02:30
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 03:00
Cuttack
  12513
Mo Dep. : 02:30
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 03:00
Cuttack
  22643
We & Th Dep. : 02:30
Bhubaneshwar
We & Th Arr. : 03:00
Cuttack
  12509
Su, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:30
Bhubaneshwar
Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 03:00
Cuttack
  22808
Mo & Fr Dep. : 03:45
Bhubaneshwar
Mo & Fr Arr. : 04:15
Cuttack
  12842
Daily Dep. : 04:40
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 05:10
Cuttack
  12074
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 06:30
Cuttack
  22641
Mo & Sa Dep. : 06:10
Bhubaneshwar
Mo & Sa Arr. : 06:40
Cuttack
  12507
Th Dep. : 06:10
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 06:40
Cuttack
  12659
Tu Dep. : 06:10
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 06:40
Cuttack
  22501
We Dep. : 06:10
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 06:40
Cuttack
  15227
Fr Dep. : 06:10
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 06:40
Cuttack
  58132
Daily Dep. : 06:20
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 07:10
Cuttack
  12278
Daily Dep. : 06:42
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 07:10
Cuttack
  22810
Mo Dep. : 06:55
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 07:30
Cuttack
  22866
Tu Dep. : 07:00
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 07:30
Cuttack
  12880
Mo & Th Dep. : 07:10
Bhubaneshwar
Mo & Th Arr. : 07:40
Cuttack
  22878
We Dep. : 07:25
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 07:55
Cuttack
  22818
Tu Dep. : 07:25
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 07:55
Cuttack
  18416
Daily Dep. : 07:35
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 08:05
Cuttack
  18414
Daily Dep. : 07:35
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 08:05
Cuttack
  18646
Daily Dep. : 07:40
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 08:15
Cuttack
  07438
Tu Dep. : 08:50
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 09:20
Cuttack
  22823
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 09:30
Bhubaneshwar
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 10:00
Cuttack
  22864
Th Dep. : 10:00
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 10:25
Cuttack
  12551
Su Dep. : 10:00
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 10:25
Cuttack
  58416
Daily Dep. : 10:05
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 11:05
Cuttack
  58434
Daily Dep. : 10:15
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 11:15
Cuttack
  12704
Daily Dep. : 10:50
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 11:20
Cuttack
  22613
Fr Dep. : 11:30
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 12:00
Cuttack
  22852
Mo Dep. : 11:30
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 12:00
Cuttack
  22811
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 11:40
Bhubaneshwar
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 12:08
Cuttack
  12503
Sa Dep. : 11:55
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 12:25
Cuttack
  20890
Mo Dep. : 11:55
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 12:25
Cuttack
  22888
Fr Dep. : 11:55
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 12:25
Cuttack
  12815
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 12:15
Bhubaneshwar
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:45
Cuttack
  12875
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 12:25
Bhubaneshwar
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 12:55
Cuttack
  12822
Daily Dep. : 13:00
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 13:30
Cuttack
  22826
Fr Dep. : 14:00
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 14:30
Cuttack
  22606
Su Dep. : 14:00
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 14:30
Cuttack
  22604
We & Th Dep. : 14:00
Bhubaneshwar
We & Th Arr. : 14:30
Cuttack
  15905
Sa Dep. : 14:00
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 14:30
Cuttack
  02810
Fr Dep. : 15:10
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 15:40
Cuttack
  18048
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:35
Bhubaneshwar
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:05
Cuttack
  12253
Su Dep. : 15:35
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 16:05
Cuttack
  22856
Tu Dep. : 15:35
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 16:05
Cuttack
  18449
Mo Dep. : 15:50
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 16:20
Cuttack
  02842
Tu Dep. : 15:50
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 16:15
Cuttack
  12819
Su & We Dep. : 15:50
Bhubaneshwar
Su & We Arr. : 16:20
Cuttack
  18419
Th Dep. : 15:50
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 16:20
Cuttack
  15639
Tu Dep. : 15:50
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 16:20
Cuttack
  58426
Daily Dep. : 16:00
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 16:55
Cuttack
  12892
Daily Dep. : 17:10
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 17:40
Cuttack
  58408
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 18:40
Cuttack
  58414
Daily Dep. : 18:25
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 19:20
Cuttack
  12666
Su Dep. : 18:55
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 19:25
Cuttack
  15929
Fr Dep. : 18:55
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 19:25
Cuttack
  12664
We & Sa Dep. : 18:55
Bhubaneshwar
We & Sa Arr. : 19:25
Cuttack
  15629
Tu Dep. : 18:55
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 19:25
Cuttack
  18425
Daily Dep. : 20:00
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 20:35
Cuttack
  12832
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 20:15
Bhubaneshwar
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 20:45
Cuttack
  12840
Daily Dep. : 20:40
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 21:10
Cuttack
  18452
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 21:45
Cuttack
  06010
Su Dep. : 21:25
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 21:53
Cuttack
  12838
Daily Dep. : 21:52
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 22:25
Cuttack
  18477
Daily Dep. : 22:15
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 22:45
Cuttack
  12146
Tu Dep. : 22:40
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 23:10
Cuttack
  18118
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:50
Bhubaneshwar
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 23:20
Cuttack
  12801
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 23:30
Cuttack
  08403
Fr Dep. : 23:05
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 23:35
Cuttack
  12864
Daily Dep. : 23:10
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 23:40
Cuttack
  22836
Tu Dep. : 23:35
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 00:05
Cuttack
  12896
Th Dep. : 23:35
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 00:05
Cuttack
  12888
Su Dep. : 23:35
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 00:05
Cuttack
  12882
Mo & We Dep. : 23:35
Bhubaneshwar
Tu & Th Arr. : 00:05
Cuttack
  15643
Sa Dep. : 23:35
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 00:05
Cuttack
  18410
Daily Dep. : 23:50
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 00:25
Cuttack

Find the location of Cuttack Railway Station and Bhubaneshwar Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.