Find all trains running between Cuttack (CTC) and Bhubaneshwar (BBS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Cuttack - Bhubaneshwar route. Find the location of Cuttack Railway Station and Bhubaneshwar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bhubaneshwar and Cuttack • BBS - CTC Train Timings

There are 70 Trains running between Cuttack and Bhubaneshwar. Given below is the list of all the Cuttack - Bhubaneshwar Trains.

No Train Name Bhubaneshwar Cuttack
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar AC Express
We Dep. : 01:10 We Arr. : 01:45
22890 Puri Digha Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 01:10 Su Arr. : 01:45
22878 Puri Digha Express
Th Dep. : 01:10 Th Arr. : 01:45
22874 Visakhapatnam Digha Express
Fr Dep. : 01:10 Fr Arr. : 01:45
22850 Secunderabad Kolkata Shalimar Express
Sa Dep. : 01:10 Sa Arr. : 01:45
18516 Visakhapatnam Tatanagar Express
Mo Dep. : 01:10 Mo Arr. : 01:45
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati Express
Mo Dep. : 02:35 Mo Arr. : 03:10
12515 Guwahati Express
Tu Dep. : 02:35 Tu Arr. : 03:10
12509 Guwahati Express
Su, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:35 Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 03:10
22643 Patna Express
We & Th Dep. : 02:35 We & Th Arr. : 03:10
22808 Chennai Santragachi AC Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 03:50 Mo & Fr Arr. : 04:25
12842 Coromandel Express
Daily Dep. : 04:45 Daily Arr. : 05:20
58132 Puri - Rourkela Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:30 Daily Arr. : 06:15
12074 Bhubaneshwar Jan Shatabd
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:00 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 06:30
15227 Muzaffarpur Express
Fr Dep. : 06:15 Fr Arr. : 06:45
12507 Guwahati Express
Th Dep. : 06:15 Th Arr. : 06:45
12659 Gurudev Express
Tu Dep. : 06:15 Tu Arr. : 06:45
15901 Dibrugarh Express
We Dep. : 06:15 We Arr. : 06:45
22641 Shalimar Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 06:15 Mo & Sa Arr. : 06:45
22810 Paradip Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 06:55 Mo Arr. : 07:30
12278 Puri - Howrah Duronto
Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:05 Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 07:28
12880 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 07:10 Mo & Th Arr. : 07:40
22866 Puri Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 07:10 Tu Arr. : 07:40
18646 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 07:10 Daily Arr. : 07:40
18416 Puri - Kendujhargarh - Barbil Express
Daily Dep. : 07:25 Daily Arr. : 07:55
18414 Puri - Paradip Express
Daily Dep. : 07:25 Daily Arr. : 07:55
22818 Mysore - Howrah Express
Tu Dep. : 07:35 Tu Arr. : 08:10
22823 Bhubaneshwar Rajdhani Express
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 09:15 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 09:45
58416 Puri - Cuttack Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:50 Daily Arr. : 11:05
12551 Yprkyq AC Express
Su Dep. : 10:10 Su Arr. : 10:35
58434 Berhampur - Cuttack Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:15 Daily Arr. : 11:35
12704 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 10:45 Daily Arr. : 11:15
22811 Bhubaneshwar Rajdhani Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 11:20 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 11:53
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Mo Dep. : 11:20 Mo Arr. : 11:53
22613 Chennai - Haldia Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 11:20 Fr Arr. : 11:53
12815 Puri - New Delhi Express
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 12:25 Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:55
12875 Neelachal Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 12:25 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 12:55
12822 Dhauli Express
Daily Dep. : 13:00 Daily Arr. : 13:30
22826 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 14:05 Fr Arr. : 14:40
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express
Su Dep. : 14:05 Su Arr. : 14:40
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur Super Fast Express
We & Th Dep. : 14:05 We & Th Arr. : 14:40
15905 Dibrugarh Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 14:05 Sa Arr. : 14:40
18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express
We Dep. : 15:10 We Arr. : 15:40
22856 Tirupati - Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 15:25 Tu Arr. : 16:00
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:25 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:00
12253 Anga Express
Su Dep. : 15:25 Su Arr. : 16:00
12819 Orissa Sampark Kranti
Su & We Dep. : 15:30 Su & We Arr. : 16:10
15639 Puri - Guwahati Express
Tu Dep. : 15:35 Tu Arr. : 16:10
18419 Puri - Darbhanga Express
Th Dep. : 15:35 Th Arr. : 16:10
18449 Baidyanath Dham Express
Mo Dep. : 15:35 Mo Arr. : 16:10
58426 Bhubaneshwar - Kendujhargarh Fast Passenger
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 16:00 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 16:50
12892 Bhubaneshwar - Baripada Express
Daily Dep. : 17:10 Daily Arr. : 17:40
58414 Puri - Talcher Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:10 Daily Arr. : 18:55
18425 Puri - Durg Express
Daily Dep. : 18:40 Daily Arr. : 19:15
12832 Dhanbad Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 20:10 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 20:40
22854 Visakhapatnam - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 20:10 We Arr. : 20:40
12840 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:40 Daily Arr. : 21:15
12838 Puri - Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 21:47 Daily Arr. : 22:25
18452 Tapaswini Express
Daily Dep. : 22:05 Daily Arr. : 22:35
18477 Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 22:40 Daily Arr. : 23:10
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 22:55 Daily Arr. : 23:25
18418 Bhubaneshwar - Rourkela Rajya Rani Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 23:05 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 23:35
12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 23:05 Tu Arr. : 23:35
12801 Purushottam Express
Daily Dep. : 23:20 Daily Arr. : 23:50
22836 Puri - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 23:40 We Arr. : 00:20
15643 Puri - Kamakhya Express
Sa Dep. : 23:40 Su Arr. : 00:20
12896 Puri - Howrah Express
Th Dep. : 23:40 Fr Arr. : 00:20
12888 Puri - Howrah Express
Su Dep. : 23:40 Mo Arr. : 00:20
12882 Puri - Howrah Garib Rath
Mo & We Dep. : 23:40 Tu & Th Arr. : 00:20
18410 Srijagannath Express
Daily Dep. : 23:55 Daily Arr. : 00:40

View return trains from Cuttack to Bhubaneshwar »