Find all trains running between Howrah Junction (HWH) and Bhubaneshwar (BBS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Howrah Junction - Bhubaneshwar route. Find the location of Howrah Junction Railway Station and Bhubaneshwar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bhubaneshwar and Howrah Junction • BBS - HWH Train Timings

There are 28 Trains running between Howrah Junction and Bhubaneshwar. Given below is the list of all the Howrah Junction - Bhubaneshwar Trains.

No Train Name Bhubaneshwar Howrah Junction
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati Express
Mo Dep. : 02:30 Mo Arr. : 10:55
12515 Guwahati Express
Tu Dep. : 02:30 Tu Arr. : 10:55
12509 Guwahati Express
Su, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:30 Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:55
12842 Coromandel Express
Daily Dep. : 04:40 Daily Arr. : 11:50
12074 Bhubaneshwar Jan Shatabd
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:00 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:40
15227 Muzaffarpur Express
Fr Dep. : 06:15 Fr Arr. : 13:55
12507 Guwahati Express
Th Dep. : 06:15 Th Arr. : 13:55
15901 Dibrugarh Express
We Dep. : 06:15 We Arr. : 13:55
12278 Puri - Howrah Duronto
Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:20 Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:45
22832 Sri Sathya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam - Howrah Express
Sa Dep. : 07:30 Sa Arr. : 14:50
22818 Mysore - Howrah Express
Tu Dep. : 07:30 Tu Arr. : 14:50
12572 Howrah Express
Sa Dep. : 07:40 Sa Arr. : 14:50
18646 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 07:55 Daily Arr. : 16:15
12704 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 10:50 Daily Arr. : 17:45
12822 Dhauli Express
Daily Dep. : 13:20 Daily Arr. : 20:15
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:15 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 22:25
12868 Pondicherry Howrah Express
Th Dep. : 15:15 Th Arr. : 22:25
12253 Anga Express
Su Dep. : 15:15 Su Arr. : 22:25
12664 Howrah Express
We & Sa Dep. : 18:50 Su & Th Arr. : 03:20
12666 Kanyakumari Howrah Express
Su Dep. : 18:50 Mo Arr. : 03:20
12840 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:45 Daily Arr. : 04:10
12838 Puri - Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 21:42 Daily Arr. : 04:50
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 22:45 Daily Arr. : 06:10
15643 Puri - Kamakhya Express
Sa Dep. : 23:40 Su Arr. : 07:05
12896 Puri - Howrah Express
Th Dep. : 23:40 Fr Arr. : 07:05
12888 Puri - Howrah Express
Su Dep. : 23:40 Mo Arr. : 07:05
12882 Puri - Howrah Garib Rath
Mo & We Dep. : 23:40 Tu & Th Arr. : 07:05
18410 Srijagannath Express
Daily Dep. : 23:55 Daily Arr. : 08:10

View return trains from Howrah Junction to Bhubaneshwar »