Find all trains running between Jajpur Kheonjhar Road (JJKR) and Bhubaneshwar (BBS). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Jajpur Kheonjhar Road - Bhubaneshwar route.

There are 47 trains running between Jajpur Kheonjhar Road and Bhubaneshwar.

BBS to JJKR Distance 110 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 15 Mins - 3 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bhubaneshwar (BBS) and Jajpur Kheonjhar Road (JJKR)

Every day train departs from Bhubaneshwar to Jajpur Kheonjhar Road. Given below is the list of all the Jajpur Kheonjhar Road - Bhubaneshwar Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
08092
Su Dep. : 00:10
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 01:50
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22890
Su Dep. : 01:10
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 02:37
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22874
Fr Dep. : 01:10
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 02:37
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22854
Th Dep. : 01:10
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 02:37
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22643
We & Th Dep. : 02:40
Bhubaneshwar
We & Th Arr. : 04:03
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12515
Tu Dep. : 02:40
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 04:03
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12513
Mo Dep. : 02:40
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 04:03
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12509
Su, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:40
Bhubaneshwar
Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 04:03
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12842
Daily Dep. : 04:45
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 06:13
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12074
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 07:23
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12507
Th Dep. : 06:10
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 07:32
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22641
Mo & Sa Dep. : 06:10
Bhubaneshwar
Mo & Sa Arr. : 07:32
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12659
Tu Dep. : 06:10
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 07:32
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
15227
Fr Dep. : 06:10
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 07:32
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12278
Daily Dep. : 07:02
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 08:25
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
18646
Daily Dep. : 07:40
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 09:18
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12704
Daily Dep. : 10:45
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 11:55
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22613
Fr Dep. : 11:25
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 13:00
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22852
Mo Dep. : 11:25
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 13:00
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22811
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 11:40
Bhubaneshwar
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 13:00
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
58002
Daily Dep. : 11:45
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 14:30
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12815
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 12:15
Bhubaneshwar
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 13:40
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12875
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 12:30
Bhubaneshwar
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 13:55
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12822
Daily Dep. : 13:05
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 14:35
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22606
Su Dep. : 13:50
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 15:12
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22604
We & Th Dep. : 13:50
Bhubaneshwar
We & Th Arr. : 15:12
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22826
Fr Dep. : 13:50
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 15:12
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
02810
Fr Dep. : 15:10
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 16:53
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
18048
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:30
Bhubaneshwar
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:52
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12819
Su & We Dep. : 15:50
Bhubaneshwar
Su & We Arr. : 17:15
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
18449
Mo Dep. : 15:50
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 17:15
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
18419
Th Dep. : 15:50
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 17:15
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
58006
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:50
Bhubaneshwar
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:55
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12892
Daily Dep. : 17:10
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 18:30
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
58408
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 20:11
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12840
Daily Dep. : 20:35
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 21:57
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12838
Daily Dep. : 21:57
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 23:27
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
18477
Daily Dep. : 22:25
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 23:47
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12864
Daily Dep. : 22:55
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 00:22
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
08403
Fr Dep. : 23:05
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 01:10
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12801
Daily Dep. : 23:15
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 00:42
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12888
Su Dep. : 23:40
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 01:08
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12882
Mo & We Dep. : 23:40
Bhubaneshwar
Tu & Th Arr. : 01:08
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
15643
Sa Dep. : 23:40
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 01:08
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22836
Tu Dep. : 23:40
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 01:08
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12896
Th Dep. : 23:40
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 01:08
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
18410
Daily Dep. : 23:55
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 01:30
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
08190
Su Dep. : 00:55
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 02:30
Jakhapura
12743
Mo Dep. : 01:10
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 02:33
Jakhapura
22850
Sa Dep. : 01:10
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 03:48
Bhadrakh
22808
Mo & Fr Dep. : 03:45
Bhubaneshwar
Mo & Fr Arr. : 06:08
Bhadrakh
22818
Tu Dep. : 07:20
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 10:00
Bhadrakh
22878
We Dep. : 07:20
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 10:23
Bhadrakh
07438
Tu Dep. : 08:50
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 11:15
Sukinda Road
22823
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 09:30
Bhubaneshwar
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 11:33
Bhadrakh
22888
Fr Dep. : 12:00
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 14:20
Bhadrakh
12503
Sa Dep. : 12:00
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 14:20
Bhadrakh
15905
Sa Dep. : 13:50
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 16:38
Bhadrakh
12253
Su Dep. : 15:30
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 17:56
Bhadrakh
58426
Daily Dep. : 16:00
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 18:20
Baghuapal
12664
We & Sa Dep. : 19:00
Bhubaneshwar
We & Sa Arr. : 22:00
Bhadrakh
06010
Su Dep. : 21:25
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 23:45
Bhadrakh

Find the location of Jajpur Kheonjhar Road Railway Station and Bhubaneshwar Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.