Find all trains running between Jajpur Kheonjhar Road (JJKR) and Bhubaneshwar (BBS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Jajpur Kheonjhar Road - Bhubaneshwar route. Find the location of Jajpur Kheonjhar Road Railway Station and Bhubaneshwar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bhubaneshwar and Jajpur Kheonjhar Road • BBS - JJKR Train Timings

Bhubaneshwar Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
Average Distance : 110 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 15 Mins - 3 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Bhubaneshwar to Jajpur Kheonjhar Road

There are 46 Trains running between Jajpur Kheonjhar Road and Bhubaneshwar. Given below is the list of all the Jajpur Kheonjhar Road - Bhubaneshwar Trains.

No Train Name Bhubaneshwar Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22854 Visakhapatnam - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 01:10
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 02:37
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22890 Puri Digha Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 01:10
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 02:37
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22874 Visakhapatnam Digha Express
Th Dep. : 01:10
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 02:37
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12515 Guwahati Express
Mo Dep. : 02:40
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 04:03
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati Express
Su Dep. : 02:40
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 04:03
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12509 Guwahati Express
Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:40
Bhubaneshwar
Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 04:03
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22643 Patna Express
Tu & We Dep. : 02:40
Bhubaneshwar
Tu & We Arr. : 04:03
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12842 Coromandel Express
Daily Dep. : 04:45
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 06:13
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12074 Bhubaneshwar Jan Shatabd
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 07:23
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12659 Gurudev Express
Mo Dep. : 06:10
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 07:32
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
15227 Muzaffarpur Express
Th Dep. : 06:10
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 07:32
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12507 Guwahati Express
We Dep. : 06:10
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 07:32
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22641 Shalimar Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 06:10
Bhubaneshwar
Su & Fr Arr. : 07:32
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12278 Puri - Howrah Duronto
Daily Dep. : 07:02
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 08:25
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
18646 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 07:40
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 09:18
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12704 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 10:45
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 11:55
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 11:25
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 13:00
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22613 Chennai - Haldia Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 11:25
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 13:00
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22811 Bhubaneshwar Rajdhani Express
Sunday, Wednesday & Saturday Dep. : 11:40
Bhubaneshwar
Sunday, Wednesday & Saturday Arr. : 13:00
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
58002 Puri Santragachi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:45
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 14:30
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12815 Puri - New Delhi Express
Monday, Wednesday, Thursday & Saturday Dep. : 12:15
Bhubaneshwar
Monday, Wednesday, Thursday & Saturday Arr. : 13:40
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12875 Neelachal Express
Sunday, Tuesday & Friday Dep. : 12:30
Bhubaneshwar
Sunday, Tuesday & Friday Arr. : 13:55
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12822 Dhauli Express
Daily Dep. : 13:05
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 14:35
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express
Sa Dep. : 13:50
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 15:12
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur Super Fast Express
Tu & We Dep. : 13:50
Bhubaneshwar
Tu & We Arr. : 15:12
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22826 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 13:50
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 15:12
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:30
Bhubaneshwar
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:52
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
18449 Baidyanath Dham Express
Su Dep. : 15:50
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 17:15
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12819 Orissa Sampark Kranti
Sunday & Wednesday Dep. : 15:50
Bhubaneshwar
Sunday & Wednesday Arr. : 17:15
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
18419 Puri - Darbhanga Express
We Dep. : 15:50
Bhubaneshwar
We Arr. : 17:15
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
58006 Khurda Road - Kharagpur FAST Passenger
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Dep. : 16:50
Bhubaneshwar
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Arr. : 18:55
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12892 Bhubaneshwar - Baripada Express
Daily Dep. : 17:10
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 18:30
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
58408 Puri - Khurda Road Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 20:11
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
08410 Puri - Rourkela Tatkal Special
Tu Dep. : 19:15
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 21:30
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12840 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:35
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 21:57
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12838 Puri - Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 21:57
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 23:27
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
18477 Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 22:25
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 23:47
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 22:55
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 00:22
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
08403 Puri - Santragachi Specialfare Special
Fr Dep. : 23:05
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 00:33
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12801 Purushottam Express
Daily Dep. : 23:15
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 00:42
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
15643 Puri - Kamakhya Express
Fr Dep. : 23:40
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 01:08
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22836 Puri - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 23:40
Bhubaneshwar
Tu Arr. : 01:08
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12896 Puri - Howrah Express
We Dep. : 23:40
Bhubaneshwar
Th Arr. : 01:08
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12888 Puri - Howrah Express
Sa Dep. : 23:40
Bhubaneshwar
Su Arr. : 01:08
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12882 Puri - Howrah Garib Rath
Monday & Wednesday Dep. : 23:40
Bhubaneshwar
Mo & We Arr. : 01:08
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
18410 Srijagannath Express
Daily Dep. : 23:55
Bhubaneshwar
Daily Arr. : 01:30
Jajpur Kheonjhar Road

View return trains from Jajpur Kheonjhar Road to Bhubaneshwar »

Other Routes

No Train Name Bhubaneshwar Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
22850 Secunderabad Kolkata Shalimar Express
Fr Dep. : 01:10
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 03:48
Bhadrakh
06336 Kochuveli - Guwahati Special Fare Special
Mo Dep. : 03:25
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 06:08
Bhadrakh
22808 Chennai Santragachi AC Express
Su & Th Dep. : 03:45
Bhubaneshwar
Su & Th Arr. : 06:08
Bhadrakh
22818 Mysore - Howrah Express
Mo Dep. : 07:20
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 10:00
Bhadrakh
22823 Bhubaneshwar Rajdhani Express
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday & Friday Dep. : 09:30
Bhubaneshwar
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday & Friday Arr. : 11:33
Bhadrakh
12503 Bengaluru Cantonment - Kamakhya Humsafar Express
Fr Dep. : 12:00
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 14:20
Bhadrakh
15905 Dibrugarh Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 13:50
Bhubaneshwar
Fr Arr. : 16:38
Bhadrakh
12253 Anga Express
Sa Dep. : 15:30
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 17:56
Bhadrakh
15639 Puri - Guwahati Express
Mo Dep. : 15:50
Bhubaneshwar
Mo Arr. : 18:28
Bhadrakh
12664 Howrah Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 19:00
Bhubaneshwar
Tu & Fr Arr. : 22:00
Bhadrakh
06010 Puducherry - Santragachi Special Fare Special
Sa Dep. : 21:25
Bhubaneshwar
Sa Arr. : 23:45
Bhadrakh