Find all trains running between Jajpur Kheonjhar Road (JJKR) and Bhubaneshwar (BBS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Jajpur Kheonjhar Road - Bhubaneshwar route. Find the location of Jajpur Kheonjhar Road Railway Station and Bhubaneshwar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bhubaneshwar and Jajpur Kheonjhar Road • BBS - JJKR Train Timings

There are 45 Trains running between Jajpur Kheonjhar Road and Bhubaneshwar. Given below is the list of all the Jajpur Kheonjhar Road - Bhubaneshwar Trains.

No Train Name Bhubaneshwar Jajpur Kheonjhar Road
12580 Puri - Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 01:05 Su Arr. : 02:42
22890 Puri Digha Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 01:10 Su Arr. : 02:37
22878 Puri Digha Express
Th Dep. : 01:10 Th Arr. : 02:37
22874 Visakhapatnam Digha Express
Fr Dep. : 01:10 Fr Arr. : 02:37
16309 Patna Express
We & Th Dep. : 02:25 We & Th Arr. : 04:08
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati Express
Mo Dep. : 02:30 Mo Arr. : 04:20
12515 Guwahati Express
Tu Dep. : 02:30 Tu Arr. : 04:20
12509 Guwahati Express
Su, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:30 Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 04:20
12842 Coromandel Express
Daily Dep. : 04:40 Daily Arr. : 06:11
12074 Bhubaneshwar Jan Shatabd
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:00 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 07:17
16323 Shalimar Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 06:15 Mo & Sa Arr. : 07:50
15227 Muzaffarpur Express
Fr Dep. : 06:15 Fr Arr. : 07:56
12507 Guwahati Express
Th Dep. : 06:15 Th Arr. : 07:56
12659 Gurudev Express
Tu Dep. : 06:15 Tu Arr. : 07:56
12278 Puri - Howrah Duronto
Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:20 Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:38
18646 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 07:55 Daily Arr. : 09:22
12704 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 10:50 Daily Arr. : 12:15
22811 Bhubaneshwar Rajdhani Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 11:20 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 12:41
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Mo Dep. : 11:20 Mo Arr. : 12:41
22613 Chennai - Haldia Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 11:20 Fr Arr. : 12:41
58002 Puri Santragachi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:50 Daily Arr. : 14:55
12815 Puri - New Delhi Express
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 12:20 Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 13:44
12875 Neelachal Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 12:20 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 13:44
12822 Dhauli Express
Daily Dep. : 13:20 Daily Arr. : 14:48
22826 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 14:05 Fr Arr. : 15:43
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express
Su Dep. : 14:05 Su Arr. : 15:43
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur Super Fast Express
We & Th Dep. : 14:05 We & Th Arr. : 15:43
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:15 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:43
12819 Orissa Sampark Kranti
Su & We Dep. : 15:30 Su & We Arr. : 16:58
18419 Puri - Darbhanga Express
Th Dep. : 15:30 Th Arr. : 16:58
18449 Baidyanath Dham Express
Mo Dep. : 15:30 Mo Arr. : 16:58
58006 Khurda Road - Kharagpur FAST Passenger
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:50 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:55
12892 Bhubaneshwar - Baripada Express
Daily Dep. : 17:10 Daily Arr. : 18:31
22854 Visakhapatnam - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 20:30 We Arr. : 21:56
12840 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:45 Daily Arr. : 22:05
12838 Puri - Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 21:42 Daily Arr. : 23:19
18477 Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 22:20 Daily Arr. : 23:50
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 22:45 Daily Arr. : 00:12
12801 Purushottam Express
Daily Dep. : 23:15 Daily Arr. : 00:43
22836 Puri - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 23:40 We Arr. : 00:57
15643 Puri - Kamakhya Express
Sa Dep. : 23:40 Su Arr. : 00:57
12896 Puri - Howrah Express
Th Dep. : 23:40 Fr Arr. : 00:57
12888 Puri - Howrah Express
Su Dep. : 23:40 Mo Arr. : 00:57
12882 Puri - Howrah Garib Rath
Mo & We Dep. : 23:40 Tu & Th Arr. : 00:57
18410 Srijagannath Express
Daily Dep. : 23:55 Daily Arr. : 01:23

View return trains from Jajpur Kheonjhar Road to Bhubaneshwar »