Find all trains running between Katpadi Junction,Vellore (KPD) and Bhubaneshwar (BBS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Katpadi Junction,Vellore - Bhubaneshwar route. Find the location of Katpadi Junction,Vellore Railway Station and Bhubaneshwar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bhubaneshwar and Katpadi Junction,Vellore • BBS - KPD Train Timings

There are 20 Trains running between Katpadi Junction,Vellore and Bhubaneshwar. Given below is the list of all the Katpadi Junction,Vellore - Bhubaneshwar Trains.

No Train Name Bhubaneshwar Katpadi Junction,Vellore
02865 Santragachi - Yesvantpur Super Fast AC Special
Sa Dep. : 01:25 Su Arr. : 00:05
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 03:05 Daily Arr. : 02:05
12867 Howrah - Pondicherry Express
Mo Dep. : 06:00 Tu Arr. : 03:48
12254 Anga Express
Th Dep. : 06:00 Fr Arr. : 03:35
15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur Express
Tu Dep. : 06:30 We Arr. : 06:23
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 06:30 Fr Arr. : 05:43
16324 Kolkata Shalimar - Trivandrum Express
Mo & We Dep. : 06:35 Tu & Th Arr. : 06:23
16310 Patna - Ernakulam Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:35 Su & Sa Arr. : 06:23
12845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 07:30 Mo Arr. : 05:43
02845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Special
We Dep. : 07:45 Th Arr. : 06:03
15902 Dibrugarh - Yesvantpur Express
Su Dep. : 07:45 Mo Arr. : 06:50
12516 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express
Th Dep. : 07:45 Fr Arr. : 06:50
12510 Guwahati - Bangalore Express
Mo, Tu & We Dep. : 07:45 Tu, We & Th Arr. : 06:50
12508 Guwahati - Ernakulam Express
Sa Dep. : 07:45 Su Arr. : 06:50
02552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur Super Fast Special
Th Dep. : 16:45 Fr Arr. : 13:40
15906 Vivek Express
Mo Dep. : 17:15 Tu Arr. : 16:08
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Express
Mo Dep. : 18:45 Tu Arr. : 18:25
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram Super Fast Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 18:45 Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:25
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express
Th Dep. : 22:10 Fr Arr. : 19:33
22817 Howrah - Mysore Express
Fr Dep. : 22:40 Sa Arr. : 20:18

View return trains from Katpadi Junction,Vellore to Bhubaneshwar »