Find all trains running between Akola Junction (AK) and Bhusaval (BSL). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Akola Junction - Bhusaval route.

There are 48 trains running between Akola Junction and Bhusaval.

BSL to AK Distance 140 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs - 4 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bhusaval (BSL) and Akola Junction (AK)

Every day train departs from Bhusaval to Akola Junction. Given below is the list of all the Akola Junction - Bhusaval Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  12105
Daily Dep. : 02:10
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 04:15
Akola Junction
  12135
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 02:30
Bhusaval
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 04:30
Akola Junction
  12113
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 02:30
Bhusaval
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 04:30
Akola Junction
  12850
Sa Dep. : 02:30
Bhusaval
Sa Arr. : 04:30
Akola Junction
  12905
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 03:00
Bhusaval
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 04:45
Akola Junction
  12101
Su, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 03:00
Bhusaval
Su, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 04:45
Akola Junction
  12949
Sa Dep. : 03:10
Bhusaval
Sa Arr. : 04:55
Akola Junction
  12151
Th & Fr Dep. : 03:10
Bhusaval
Th & Fr Arr. : 04:55
Akola Junction
  12145
Mo Dep. : 03:10
Bhusaval
Mo Arr. : 04:55
Akola Junction
  12129
Daily Dep. : 03:30
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 05:20
Akola Junction
  12111
Daily Dep. : 03:40
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 05:45
Akola Junction
  12809
Daily Dep. : 03:50
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 06:05
Akola Junction
  22138
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 04:00
Bhusaval
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 06:15
Akola Junction
  12844
Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 04:40
Bhusaval
Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 06:35
Akola Junction
  18406
Sa Dep. : 04:40
Bhusaval
Sa Arr. : 06:35
Akola Junction
  18402
Th Dep. : 04:40
Bhusaval
Th Arr. : 06:35
Akola Junction
  18029
Daily Dep. : 05:15
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 07:50
Akola Junction
  12405
Su & Tu Dep. : 05:40
Bhusaval
Su & Tu Arr. : 07:30
Akola Junction
  51183
Daily Dep. : 06:30
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 09:16
Akola Junction
  22151
Sa Dep. : 06:45
Bhusaval
Sa Arr. : 08:37
Akola Junction
  12811
Su & Mo Dep. : 07:05
Bhusaval
Su & Mo Arr. : 08:50
Akola Junction
  12879
We & Sa Dep. : 07:05
Bhusaval
We & Sa Arr. : 08:50
Akola Junction
  22848
Tu Dep. : 07:05
Bhusaval
Tu Arr. : 08:50
Akola Junction
  11039
Daily Dep. : 09:00
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 11:15
Akola Junction
  12833
Daily Dep. : 11:10
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 13:05
Akola Junction
  12859
Daily Dep. : 12:50
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 14:40
Akola Junction
  51197
Daily Dep. : 14:30
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 17:17
Akola Junction
  02833
Mo Dep. : 14:50
Bhusaval
Mo Arr. : 16:40
Akola Junction
  18422
We & Sa Dep. : 14:50
Bhusaval
We & Sa Arr. : 16:40
Akola Junction
  19453
Th Dep. : 14:50
Bhusaval
Th Arr. : 16:40
Akola Junction
  18502
Mo Dep. : 15:30
Bhusaval
Mo Arr. : 17:15
Akola Junction
  22939
We Dep. : 15:30
Bhusaval
We Arr. : 17:15
Akola Junction
  12655
Daily Dep. : 17:35
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 19:40
Akola Junction
  12869
Su Dep. : 18:15
Bhusaval
Su Arr. : 20:05
Akola Junction
  22893
Sa Dep. : 18:15
Bhusaval
Sa Arr. : 20:05
Akola Junction
  18408
Su Dep. : 18:20
Bhusaval
Su Arr. : 20:25
Akola Junction
  17038
Mo & Sa Dep. : 18:25
Bhusaval
Mo & Sa Arr. : 20:20
Akola Junction
  19025
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 18:25
Bhusaval
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 20:20
Akola Junction
  22664
Tu Dep. : 18:25
Bhusaval
Tu Arr. : 20:20
Akola Junction
  22127
Mo Dep. : 18:40
Bhusaval
Mo Arr. : 20:35
Akola Junction
  22511
We Dep. : 18:45
Bhusaval
We Arr. : 20:35
Akola Junction
  17624
Su Dep. : 18:50
Bhusaval
Su Arr. : 21:20
Akola Junction
  51285
Daily Dep. : 19:30
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 22:12
Akola Junction
  13426
Mo Dep. : 19:50
Bhusaval
Mo Arr. : 21:45
Akola Junction
  22845
Su & We Dep. : 19:50
Bhusaval
Su & We Arr. : 21:45
Akola Junction
  12139
Daily Dep. : 22:25
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 01:00
Akola Junction
  22123
Fr Dep. : 22:45
Bhusaval
Sa Arr. : 00:50
Akola Junction
  22117
We Dep. : 22:45
Bhusaval
Th Arr. : 00:50
Akola Junction

Find the location of Akola Junction Railway Station and Bhusaval Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.