Find all trains running between Akola Junction (AK) and Bhusaval (BSL). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Akola Junction - Bhusaval route. Find the location of Akola Junction Railway Station and Bhusaval Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bhusaval and Akola Junction • BSL - AK Train Timings

Bhusaval Akola Junction
Average Distance : 140 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs - 4 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Bhusaval to Akola Junction

There are 44 Trains running between Akola Junction and Bhusaval. Given below is the list of all the Akola Junction - Bhusaval Trains.

No Train Name Bhusaval Akola Junction
12105 Vidarbha Express
Daily Dep. : 01:55
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 04:15
Akola Junction
12135 Pune - Nagpur Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 02:30
Bhusaval
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 04:30
Akola Junction
12113 Nagpur Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 02:30
Bhusaval
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 04:30
Akola Junction
12850 Pune - Bilaspur Express
Sa Dep. : 02:30
Bhusaval
Sa Arr. : 04:30
Akola Junction
12905 Porbandar Howrah Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 03:00
Bhusaval
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 04:45
Akola Junction
12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe
Su, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 03:00
Bhusaval
Su, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 04:45
Akola Junction
12949 Kaviguru Express
Sa Dep. : 03:10
Bhusaval
Sa Arr. : 04:55
Akola Junction
12151 Samarsata Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 03:10
Bhusaval
Th & Fr Arr. : 04:55
Akola Junction
12145 Bhubaneshwar Express
Mo Dep. : 03:10
Bhusaval
Mo Arr. : 04:55
Akola Junction
12129 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 03:30
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 05:20
Akola Junction
12111 Mumbai Amravati Express
Daily Dep. : 03:40
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 05:45
Akola Junction
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 03:50
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 06:05
Akola Junction
11453 Prerana Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 04:00
Bhusaval
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 06:15
Akola Junction
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 04:40
Bhusaval
Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 06:35
Akola Junction
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Sa Dep. : 04:40
Bhusaval
Sa Arr. : 06:35
Akola Junction
18402 Okha - Puri Express
Th Dep. : 04:40
Bhusaval
Th Arr. : 06:35
Akola Junction
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 05:15
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 07:40
Akola Junction
12405 Gondwana Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 05:40
Bhusaval
Su & Tu Arr. : 07:30
Akola Junction
51183 Bhusaval - Amravati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:30
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 09:16
Akola Junction
12811 Hatia Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 06:50
Bhusaval
Su & Mo Arr. : 08:40
Akola Junction
22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 06:50
Bhusaval
Tu Arr. : 08:40
Akola Junction
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
We & Sa Dep. : 06:50
Bhusaval
We & Sa Arr. : 08:40
Akola Junction
11039 Maharashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 09:00
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 11:15
Akola Junction
12833 Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 11:10
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 13:05
Akola Junction
12859 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 12:50
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 14:40
Akola Junction
51197 Bhusaval - Wardha Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:30
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 17:17
Akola Junction
18422 Ajmer Puri Express
We & Sa Dep. : 14:50
Bhusaval
We & Sa Arr. : 16:40
Akola Junction
19453 Gandhidham BG Puri Express
Th Dep. : 14:50
Bhusaval
Th Arr. : 16:40
Akola Junction
18502 Gandhidham BG Visakhapatnam Express
Mo Dep. : 15:30
Bhusaval
Mo Arr. : 17:15
Akola Junction
22939 Hapa Bilaspur Express
We Dep. : 15:30
Bhusaval
We Arr. : 17:15
Akola Junction
12655 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 17:35
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 19:40
Akola Junction
22893 Shirdi - Howrah Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 18:15
Bhusaval
Sa Arr. : 20:05
Akola Junction
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 18:15
Bhusaval
Su Arr. : 20:05
Akola Junction
18408 Sainagar Shirdi - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 18:20
Bhusaval
Su Arr. : 20:25
Akola Junction
16126 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Express
Tu Dep. : 18:25
Bhusaval
Tu Arr. : 20:20
Akola Junction
59025 Surat - Amravati Passenger
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 18:25
Bhusaval
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 20:20
Akola Junction
17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 18:25
Bhusaval
Mo & Sa Arr. : 20:20
Akola Junction
22127 Anandwan Express
Mo Dep. : 18:40
Bhusaval
Mo Arr. : 20:35
Akola Junction
22511 Karmabhoomi Express
We Dep. : 18:45
Bhusaval
We Arr. : 20:35
Akola Junction
17624 Bikaner Nanded Express
Su Dep. : 18:50
Bhusaval
Su Arr. : 21:20
Akola Junction
51285 Bhusaval - Nagpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:30
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 22:12
Akola Junction
13426 Surat Malda Express
Mo Dep. : 19:50
Bhusaval
Mo Arr. : 21:35
Akola Junction
22845 Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 19:50
Bhusaval
Su & We Arr. : 21:45
Akola Junction
12139 Sewagram Express
Daily Dep. : 22:25
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 01:00
Akola Junction

View return trains from Akola Junction to Bhusaval »