Find all trains running between Akola Junction (AK) and Bhusaval (BSL). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Akola Junction - Bhusaval route. Find the location of Akola Junction Railway Station and Bhusaval Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bhusaval and Akola Junction • BSL - AK Train Timings

There are 43 Trains running between Akola Junction and Bhusaval. Given below is the list of all the Akola Junction - Bhusaval Trains.

No Train Name Bhusaval Akola Junction
12105 Vidarbha Express
Daily Dep. : 01:55 Daily Arr. : 04:15
12135 Pune - Nagpur Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 02:40 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 04:30
12113 Nagpur Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 02:40 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 04:30
12850 Pune - Bilaspur Express
Sa Dep. : 02:40 Sa Arr. : 04:30
22905 Okha Howrah Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 03:00 Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 04:45
12905 Porbandar Howrah Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 03:00 Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 04:45
12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe
Su, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 03:00 Su, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 04:45
12949 Kaviguru Express
Sa Dep. : 03:10 Sa Arr. : 04:55
12151 Samarsata Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 03:10 Th & Fr Arr. : 04:55
12145 Bhubaneshwar Express
Mo Dep. : 03:10 Mo Arr. : 04:55
12129 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 03:30 Daily Arr. : 05:20
12111 Mumbai Amravati Express
Daily Dep. : 03:40 Daily Arr. : 05:45
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 03:50 Daily Arr. : 06:05
11453 Prerana Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 04:20 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 06:20
18402 Okha - Puri Express
Th Dep. : 04:40 Th Arr. : 06:35
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Sa Dep. : 04:40 Sa Arr. : 06:35
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 04:40 Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 06:35
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 05:15 Daily Arr. : 07:40
12405 Gondwana Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 05:40 Su & Tu Arr. : 07:30
51183 Bhusaval - Amravati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:30 Daily Arr. : 09:16
22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 06:50 Tu Arr. : 08:40
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
We & Sa Dep. : 06:50 We & Sa Arr. : 08:40
12811 Hatia Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 06:50 Su & Mo Arr. : 08:40
11039 Maharashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 09:00 Daily Arr. : 11:15
12833 Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 11:10 Daily Arr. : 13:05
12859 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 12:50 Daily Arr. : 14:40
51197 Bhusaval - Wardha Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:30 Daily Arr. : 17:21
18422 Ajmer Puri Express
We & Sa Dep. : 14:50 We & Sa Arr. : 16:40
19453 Gandhidham BG Puri Express
Th Dep. : 14:50 Th Arr. : 16:40
18502 Gandhidham BG Visakhapatnam Express
Mo Dep. : 15:30 Mo Arr. : 17:15
22939 Hapa Bilaspur Express
We Dep. : 15:30 We Arr. : 17:15
12655 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 17:35 Daily Arr. : 19:40
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 18:15 Su Arr. : 20:05
18408 Sainagar Shirdi - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 18:20 Su Arr. : 20:25
16126 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Express
Tu Dep. : 18:25 Tu Arr. : 20:20
17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 18:25 Mo & Sa Arr. : 20:20
59025 Surat - Amravati Passenger
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 18:25 Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 20:20
22511 Karmabhoomi Express
We Dep. : 18:45 We Arr. : 20:35
17624 Bikaner Nanded Express
Su Dep. : 18:50 Su Arr. : 21:20
51285 Bhusaval - Nagpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:30 Daily Arr. : 22:12
13426 Surat Malda Express
Mo Dep. : 19:50 Mo Arr. : 21:35
22845 Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 20:10 Su & We Arr. : 21:55
12139 Sewagram Express
Daily Dep. : 22:25 Daily Arr. : 01:00

View return trains from Akola Junction to Bhusaval »