Find all trains running between Nandurbar (NDB) and Bhusaval (BSL). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nandurbar - Bhusaval route. Find the location of Nandurbar Railway Station and Bhusaval Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bhusaval and Nandurbar • BSL - NDB Train Timings

Bhusaval Nandurbar
Average Distance : 170 Km
Travel Time : 3 Hrs - 5 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Bhusaval to Nandurbar

There are 32 Trains running between Nandurbar and Bhusaval. Given below is the list of all the Nandurbar - Bhusaval Trains.

No Train Name Bhusaval Nandurbar
59078 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:35
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 04:22
Nandurbar
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Express
Daily Dep. : 01:45
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 05:14
Nandurbar
19058 Varanasi - Udhna Express
Su Dep. : 04:20
Bhusaval
Su Arr. : 07:17
Nandurbar
22938 Rewa Rajkot Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 07:00
Bhusaval
Mo Arr. : 10:25
Nandurbar
12656 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 08:05
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 11:35
Nandurbar
15067 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Bandra
We Dep. : 08:35
Bhusaval
We Arr. : 12:20
Nandurbar
59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:45
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 13:35
Nandurbar
19046 Tapti Ganga Express
Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 11:45
Bhusaval
Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:40
Nandurbar
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 11:45
Bhusaval
Mo & Th Arr. : 15:35
Nandurbar
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur Express
Sa Dep. : 13:00
Bhusaval
Sa Arr. : 16:55
Nandurbar
59026 Amravati - Surat Passenger
Monday, Friday & Saturday Dep. : 13:00
Bhusaval
Monday, Friday & Saturday Arr. : 17:40
Nandurbar
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express
Tu & We Dep. : 13:00
Bhusaval
Tu & We Arr. : 16:55
Nandurbar
22968 Allahabad - Ahmedabad Weekly Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 13:35
Bhusaval
Fr Arr. : 17:20
Nandurbar
19454 Puri Gandhidham BG Express
Sa Dep. : 14:25
Bhusaval
Sa Arr. : 17:55
Nandurbar
18501 Visakhapatnam Gandhidham BG Express
Th Dep. : 16:30
Bhusaval
Th Arr. : 19:55
Nandurbar
22137 Prerana Express
Sunday, Wednesday & Saturday Dep. : 16:30
Bhusaval
Sunday, Wednesday & Saturday Arr. : 20:00
Nandurbar
18401 Puri- - Okha-express
Su Dep. : 16:30
Bhusaval
Su Arr. : 19:55
Nandurbar
17623 Nanded Bikaner Express
We Dep. : 16:30
Bhusaval
We Arr. : 20:00
Nandurbar
19064 Danapur Udhna Express
Su & We Dep. : 17:10
Bhusaval
Su & We Arr. : 20:25
Nandurbar
59014 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:25
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 23:10
Nandurbar
19052 Valsad Shramik Express
Mo Dep. : 19:30
Bhusaval
Mo Arr. : 23:42
Nandurbar
19050 Patna - Bandra Express
We Dep. : 19:30
Bhusaval
We Arr. : 23:50
Nandurbar
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express
Mo Dep. : 20:50
Bhusaval
Tu Arr. : 00:05
Nandurbar
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 20:50
Bhusaval
Th Arr. : 00:05
Nandurbar
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad Express
Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:50
Bhusaval
Su, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 00:05
Nandurbar
13425 Malda Surat Express
Sa Dep. : 21:40
Bhusaval
Su Arr. : 01:13
Nandurbar
22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 21:40
Bhusaval
Th Arr. : 01:13
Nandurbar
12906 Howrah Porbandar Okha Exppress
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 22:00
Bhusaval
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 01:55
Nandurbar
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Jansadharan Weekly Express
We Dep. : 22:30
Bhusaval
Th Arr. : 01:50
Nandurbar
12944 Udhyogkarmi Express
Th Dep. : 22:55
Bhusaval
Fr Arr. : 02:25
Nandurbar
18421 Puri Ajmer Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 23:50
Bhusaval
Tu & Fr Arr. : 03:05
Nandurbar
12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express
Su Dep. : 23:50
Bhusaval
Mo Arr. : 03:15
Nandurbar

View return trains from Nandurbar to Bhusaval »