Find all trains running between Nandurbar (NDB) and Bhusaval (BSL). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nandurbar - Bhusaval route. Find the location of Nandurbar Railway Station and Bhusaval Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bhusaval and Nandurbar • BSL - NDB Train Timings

Bhusaval Nandurbar
Average Distance : 174 Km
Average Time : 3 Hrs - 6 Hrs

There are 31 Trains running between Nandurbar and Bhusaval. Given below is the list of all the Nandurbar - Bhusaval Trains.

These includes Passenger, Mail/Express/Superfast

Every day train departs from Bhusaval to Nandurbar
No Train Name Bhusaval Nandurbar
59078 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:35
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 04:32
Nandurbar
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Express
Daily Dep. : 01:45
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 05:20
Nandurbar
19058 Varanasi - Udhna Express
Mo Dep. : 04:20
Bhusaval
Mo Arr. : 07:32
Nandurbar
22938 Rewa Rajkot Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 07:00
Bhusaval
Tu Arr. : 10:30
Nandurbar
12656 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 08:05
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 11:35
Nandurbar
59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:45
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 13:45
Nandurbar
19046 Tapti Ganga Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 11:45
Bhusaval
Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 15:40
Nandurbar
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 11:45
Bhusaval
Tu & Fr Arr. : 15:40
Nandurbar
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express
We & Th Dep. : 13:00
Bhusaval
We & Th Arr. : 16:50
Nandurbar
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express
Su Dep. : 13:00
Bhusaval
Su Arr. : 16:55
Nandurbar
59026 Amravati - Surat Passenger
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:00
Bhusaval
Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:25
Nandurbar
19418 Allahabad Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 13:35
Bhusaval
Sa Arr. : 18:00
Nandurbar
19454 Puri Gandhidham BG Express
Su Dep. : 14:25
Bhusaval
Su Arr. : 18:00
Nandurbar
18401 Puri- - Okha-express
Mo Dep. : 16:00
Bhusaval
Mo Arr. : 19:45
Nandurbar
11454 Prerana Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 16:00
Bhusaval
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 19:45
Nandurbar
17623 Nanded Bikaner Express
Th Dep. : 16:00
Bhusaval
Th Arr. : 19:45
Nandurbar
18501 Visakhapatnam Gandhidham BG Express
Fr Dep. : 16:00
Bhusaval
Fr Arr. : 19:45
Nandurbar
19064 Danapur Udhna Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 17:10
Bhusaval
Mo & Th Arr. : 20:35
Nandurbar
59014 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:25
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Nandurbar
19050 Patna - Bandra Express
Th Dep. : 19:30
Bhusaval
Th Arr. : 23:50
Nandurbar
19052 Valsad Shramik Express
Tu Dep. : 19:30
Bhusaval
Tu Arr. : 23:50
Nandurbar
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express
Tu Dep. : 20:50
Bhusaval
We Arr. : 00:10
Nandurbar
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 20:50
Bhusaval
Fr Arr. : 00:10
Nandurbar
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad Express
Su, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:50
Bhusaval
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:10
Nandurbar
13425 Malda Surat Express
Su Dep. : 21:40
Bhusaval
Mo Arr. : 01:18
Nandurbar
22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 21:40
Bhusaval
Fr Arr. : 01:18
Nandurbar
12906 Howrah Porbandar Okha Exppress
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 22:00
Bhusaval
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 01:55
Nandurbar
22906 Hapa - Okha Link Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 22:00
Bhusaval
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 01:55
Nandurbar
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Jansadharan Weekly Express
Th Dep. : 22:30
Bhusaval
Fr Arr. : 01:55
Nandurbar
12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express
Mo Dep. : 23:50
Bhusaval
Tu Arr. : 03:32
Nandurbar
18421 Puri Ajmer Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 23:50
Bhusaval
We & Sa Arr. : 03:32
Nandurbar

View return trains from Nandurbar to Bhusaval »