Find all trains running between Nandurbar (NDB) and Bhusaval (BSL). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nandurbar - Bhusaval route. Find the location of Nandurbar Railway Station and Bhusaval Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bhusaval and Nandurbar • BSL - NDB Train Timings

There are 29 Trains running between Nandurbar and Bhusaval. Given below is the list of all the Nandurbar - Bhusaval Trains.

No Train Name Bhusaval Nandurbar
59078 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:35 Daily Arr. : 04:32
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Express
Daily Dep. : 01:45 Daily Arr. : 05:20
19058 Varanasi - Udhna Express
Mo Dep. : 04:20 Mo Arr. : 07:27
22938 Rewa Rajkot Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 07:00 Tu Arr. : 10:30
12656 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 08:05 Daily Arr. : 11:30
59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:45 Daily Arr. : 13:45
19046 Tapti Ganga Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 11:45 Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 15:40
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 11:45 Tu & Fr Arr. : 15:40
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express
We & Th Dep. : 13:00 We & Th Arr. : 16:50
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express
Su Dep. : 13:00 Su Arr. : 16:55
59026 Amravati - Surat Passenger
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:00 Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:25
19418 Allahabad Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 13:35 Sa Arr. : 17:55
19454 Puri Gandhidham BG Express
Su Dep. : 14:25 Su Arr. : 18:00
18401 Puri- - Okha-express
Mo Dep. : 16:00 Mo Arr. : 19:45
11454 Prerana Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 16:00 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 19:40
17623 Nanded Bikaner Express
Th Dep. : 16:00 Th Arr. : 19:45
18501 Visakhapatnam Gandhidham BG Express
Fr Dep. : 16:00 Fr Arr. : 19:45
19064 Danapur Udhna Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 17:10 Mo & Th Arr. : 20:35
59014 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:25 Daily Arr. : 23:20
19050 Patna - Bandra Express
Th Dep. : 19:30 Th Arr. : 23:50
19052 Valsad Shramik Express
Tu Dep. : 19:30 Tu Arr. : 23:50
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express
Tu Dep. : 20:50 We Arr. : 00:10
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 20:50 Fr Arr. : 00:10
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad Express
Su, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:50 Su, Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:10
13425 Malda Surat Express
Su Dep. : 21:40 Mo Arr. : 01:18
22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 21:40 Fr Arr. : 01:18
12906 Howrah Porbandar Okha Exppress
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 22:00 Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 01:55
12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express
Mo Dep. : 23:50 Tu Arr. : 03:32
18421 Puri Ajmer Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 23:50 We & Sa Arr. : 03:32

View return trains from Nandurbar to Bhusaval »