Find all trains running between Nandurbar (NDB) and Bhusaval (BSL). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nandurbar - Bhusaval route. Find the location of Nandurbar Railway Station and Bhusaval Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bhusaval and Nandurbar • BSL - NDB Train Timings

There are 24 Trains running between Nandurbar and Bhusaval. Given below is the list of all the Nandurbar - Bhusaval Trains.

No Train Name Bhusaval Nandurbar
59078 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:35 Daily Arr. : 04:32
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Express
Daily Dep. : 01:45 Daily Arr. : 05:17
19058 Varanasi - Udhna Express
Mo Dep. : 04:20 Mo Arr. : 08:10
12656 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 08:05 Daily Arr. : 11:35
59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:45 Daily Arr. : 13:45
09050 Amravati - Udhna (Tri - Weeekly) Fast Passenger Special
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 10:50 Su, Tu & We Arr. : 16:40
19046 Tapti Ganga Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 11:45 Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 15:40
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 11:45 Tu & Fr Arr. : 15:40
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express
We & Th Dep. : 13:00 We & Th Arr. : 17:25
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express
Su Dep. : 13:00 Su Arr. : 17:25
59026 Amravati - Surat Passenger
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:00 Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:25
18401 Puri- - Okha-express
Mo Dep. : 16:00 Mo Arr. : 19:45
11454 Prerana Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 16:00 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 19:45
09535 Raipur - Hapa Special
Th Dep. : 17:00 Th Arr. : 20:50
59014 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:25 Daily Arr. : 23:20
19050 Patna - Bandra Express
Th Dep. : 19:30 Th Arr. : 23:50
19052 Valsad Shramik Express
Tu Dep. : 19:30 Tu Arr. : 23:50
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express
Tu Dep. : 20:50 We Arr. : 00:05
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 20:50 Fr Arr. : 00:10
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad Express
Su, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:50 Su, Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:10
13425 Malda Surat Express
Su Dep. : 21:40 Mo Arr. : 01:18
12906 Howrah Porbandar Okha Exppress
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 22:05 Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 01:55
08049 Santragachi - Rajkot Winter Special
Th Dep. : 23:50 Fr Arr. : 03:35
12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express
Mo Dep. : 23:50 Tu Arr. : 03:35

View return trains from Nandurbar to Bhusaval »