Find all trains running between Nandurbar (NDB) and Bhusaval (BSL). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Nandurbar - Bhusaval route.

There are 34 trains running between Nandurbar and Bhusaval.

BSL to NDB Distance 170 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs - 5 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bhusaval (BSL) and Nandurbar (NDB)

Every day train departs from Bhusaval to Nandurbar. Given below is the list of all the Nandurbar - Bhusaval Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
59078
Daily Dep. : 00:35
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 04:32
Nandurbar
12834
Daily Dep. : 01:45
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 05:14
Nandurbar
19058
Mo Dep. : 04:20
Bhusaval
Mo Arr. : 07:22
Nandurbar
22938
Tu Dep. : 07:00
Bhusaval
Tu Arr. : 10:30
Nandurbar
12656
Daily Dep. : 08:05
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 11:35
Nandurbar
15067
Th Dep. : 08:35
Bhusaval
Th Arr. : 12:20
Nandurbar
59076
Daily Dep. : 08:45
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 13:35
Nandurbar
22948
Tu & Fr Dep. : 11:45
Bhusaval
Tu & Fr Arr. : 15:35
Nandurbar
19046
Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 11:45
Bhusaval
Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 15:40
Nandurbar
17037
We & Th Dep. : 13:00
Bhusaval
We & Th Arr. : 16:55
Nandurbar
19026
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:00
Bhusaval
Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:40
Nandurbar
22663
Su Dep. : 13:00
Bhusaval
Su Arr. : 16:55
Nandurbar
59026
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:00
Bhusaval
Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:40
Nandurbar
22968
Sa Dep. : 13:35
Bhusaval
Sa Arr. : 17:20
Nandurbar
19454
Su Dep. : 14:25
Bhusaval
Su Arr. : 17:55
Nandurbar
18401
Mo Dep. : 16:30
Bhusaval
Mo Arr. : 19:55
Nandurbar
17623
Th Dep. : 16:30
Bhusaval
Th Arr. : 20:00
Nandurbar
18501
Fr Dep. : 16:30
Bhusaval
Fr Arr. : 19:55
Nandurbar
22137
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 16:30
Bhusaval
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 20:00
Nandurbar
19064
Mo & Th Dep. : 17:10
Bhusaval
Mo & Th Arr. : 20:35
Nandurbar
59014
Daily Dep. : 18:25
Bhusaval
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Nandurbar
19052
Tu Dep. : 19:30
Bhusaval
Tu Arr. : 23:42
Nandurbar
19050
Th Dep. : 19:30
Bhusaval
Th Arr. : 23:50
Nandurbar
18405
Th Dep. : 20:50
Bhusaval
Fr Arr. : 00:05
Nandurbar
12843
Su, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:50
Bhusaval
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:05
Nandurbar
12994
Tu Dep. : 20:50
Bhusaval
We Arr. : 00:05
Nandurbar
22940
Th Dep. : 21:40
Bhusaval
Fr Arr. : 01:13
Nandurbar
13425
Su Dep. : 21:40
Bhusaval
Mo Arr. : 01:13
Nandurbar
12906
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 22:00
Bhusaval
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 01:55
Nandurbar
15559
Th Dep. : 22:30
Bhusaval
Fr Arr. : 01:50
Nandurbar
12944
Fr Dep. : 22:55
Bhusaval
Sa Arr. : 02:25
Nandurbar
12950
Mo Dep. : 23:50
Bhusaval
Tu Arr. : 03:15
Nandurbar
09208
Th Dep. : 23:50
Bhusaval
Fr Arr. : 03:15
Nandurbar
18421
Tu & Fr Dep. : 23:50
Bhusaval
We & Sa Arr. : 03:05
Nandurbar

Find the location of Nandurbar Railway Station and Bhusaval Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.