Find all trains running between Nagaur (NGO) and Bikaner Junction (BKN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nagaur - Bikaner Junction route. Find the location of Nagaur Railway Station and Bikaner Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bikaner Junction and Nagaur • BKN - NGO Train Timings

Bikaner Junction Nagaur
Average Distance : 120 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 45 Mins - 3 Hrs

Every day train departs from Bikaner Junction to Nagaur

There are 22 Trains running between Nagaur and Bikaner Junction. Given below is the list of all the Nagaur - Bikaner Junction Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

No Train Name Bikaner Junction Nagaur
25631 Bikaner - Guwahati Express
Mo & We Dep. : 00:05
Bikaner Junction
Mo & We Arr. : 01:44
Nagaur
19224 Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Bikaner Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:25
Nagaur
12495 Bikaner - Kolkata Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 05:20
Bikaner Junction
Th Arr. : 06:58
Nagaur
12467 Bikaner - Jaipur Intercity
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Bikaner Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:42
Nagaur
22475 Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 06:20
Bikaner Junction
Th Arr. : 08:01
Nagaur
54703 Abohar - Jodhpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:35
Bikaner Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:51
Nagaur
14707 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 09:30
Bikaner Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:24
Nagaur
59705 Suratgarh - Jaipur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:10
Bikaner Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:28
Nagaur
14887 Kalka Barmer Express
Daily Dep. : 11:00
Bikaner Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:04
Nagaur
24887 Haridwar - Barmer Link Express
Daily Dep. : 11:00
Bikaner Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:04
Nagaur
12489 Bikaner - Dadar (Western) Super Fast Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 13:40
Bikaner Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 15:20
Nagaur
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 14:50
Bikaner Junction
Mo Arr. : 16:29
Nagaur
22632 Anuvrat Express
Su Dep. : 14:50
Bikaner Junction
Su Arr. : 16:32
Nagaur
17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:40
Bikaner Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 17:18
Nagaur
17624 Bikaner Nanded Express
Sa Dep. : 15:40
Bikaner Junction
Sa Arr. : 17:21
Nagaur
14709 Bikaner - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 16:40
Bikaner Junction
Su Arr. : 18:18
Nagaur
22464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 17:15
Bikaner Junction
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 19:04
Nagaur
22308 Bikaner - Howrah Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 18:45
Bikaner Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:42
Nagaur
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express
Tu Dep. : 21:40
Bikaner Junction
Tu Arr. : 23:53
Nagaur
16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 22:10
Bikaner Junction
Mo & We Arr. : 00:15
Nagaur
22982 Hanumangarh - Kota Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Bikaner Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:45
Nagaur
18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 23:30
Bikaner Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 01:20
Nagaur

View return trains from Nagaur to Bikaner Junction »