Find all trains running between Nagaur (NGO) and Bikaner Junction (BKN). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Nagaur - Bikaner Junction route.

There are 21 trains running between Nagaur and Bikaner Junction.

BKN to NGO Distance 120 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 45 Mins - 3 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bikaner Junction (BKN) and Nagaur (NGO)

Every day train departs from Bikaner Junction to Nagaur. Given below is the list of all the Nagaur - Bikaner Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
25631
Mo & We Dep. : 00:05
Bikaner Junction
Mo & We Arr. : 01:44
Nagaur
19224
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Bikaner Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:25
Nagaur
12495
Th Dep. : 05:20
Bikaner Junction
Th Arr. : 06:58
Nagaur
12467
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Bikaner Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:42
Nagaur
22475
Th Dep. : 06:20
Bikaner Junction
Th Arr. : 07:58
Nagaur
54703
Daily Dep. : 06:35
Bikaner Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:51
Nagaur
14707
Daily Dep. : 09:30
Bikaner Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:13
Nagaur
59705
Daily Dep. : 10:00
Bikaner Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:14
Nagaur
14887
Daily Dep. : 11:00
Bikaner Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:40
Nagaur
12489
Tu & Sa Dep. : 13:40
Bikaner Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 15:20
Nagaur
22632
Su Dep. : 14:50
Bikaner Junction
Su Arr. : 16:29
Nagaur
22473
Mo Dep. : 14:50
Bikaner Junction
Mo Arr. : 16:29
Nagaur
17624
Sa Dep. : 15:40
Bikaner Junction
Sa Arr. : 17:31
Nagaur
17038
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:40
Bikaner Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 17:31
Nagaur
14709
Su Dep. : 17:05
Bikaner Junction
Su Arr. : 18:43
Nagaur
22464
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 17:05
Bikaner Junction
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:43
Nagaur
22308
Daily Dep. : 18:45
Bikaner Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:47
Nagaur
16311
Tu Dep. : 21:40
Bikaner Junction
Tu Arr. : 23:53
Nagaur
16588
Su & Tu Dep. : 22:10
Bikaner Junction
Mo & We Arr. : 00:15
Nagaur
22982
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Bikaner Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:45
Nagaur
18246
Mo & Sa Dep. : 23:55
Bikaner Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 01:44
Nagaur

Find the location of Nagaur Railway Station and Bikaner Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.