Find all trains running between Anuppur Junction (APR) and Bilaspur (BSP). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Anuppur Junction - Bilaspur route.

There are 22 trains running between Anuppur Junction and Bilaspur.

BSP to APR Distance 150 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs 30 Mins - 5 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bilaspur (BSP) and Anuppur Junction (APR)

Every day train departs from Bilaspur to Anuppur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Anuppur Junction - Bilaspur Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  68747
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 09:35
Anuppur Junction
  02192
Fr Dep. : 07:55
Bilaspur
Fr Arr. : 10:25
Anuppur Junction
  19659
Mo Dep. : 08:00
Bilaspur
Mo Arr. : 10:35
Anuppur Junction
  22830
Su Dep. : 08:00
Bilaspur
Su Arr. : 10:35
Anuppur Junction
  22867
Tu & Fr Dep. : 10:00
Bilaspur
Tu & Fr Arr. : 12:15
Anuppur Junction
  18234
Daily Dep. : 10:40
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 14:15
Anuppur Junction
  12823
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:50
Bilaspur
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 17:15
Anuppur Junction
  12549
Tu Dep. : 14:50
Bilaspur
Tu Arr. : 17:15
Anuppur Junction
  18477
Daily Dep. : 15:35
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 18:30
Anuppur Junction
  14710
We Dep. : 17:15
Bilaspur
We Arr. : 19:45
Anuppur Junction
  22910
Su Dep. : 17:15
Bilaspur
Su Arr. : 19:45
Anuppur Junction
  18247
Daily Dep. : 18:40
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 22:10
Anuppur Junction
  18507
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:10
Bilaspur
Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 21:35
Anuppur Junction
  18207
Mo Dep. : 19:10
Bilaspur
Mo Arr. : 21:35
Anuppur Junction
  18236
Daily Dep. : 20:35
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 00:15
Anuppur Junction
  12853
Daily Dep. : 21:05
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 23:37
Anuppur Junction
  01662
We Dep. : 22:20
Bilaspur
Th Arr. : 00:45
Anuppur Junction
  18203
Su & Tu Dep. : 22:40
Bilaspur
Mo & We Arr. : 01:05
Anuppur Junction
  18201
We & Fr Dep. : 22:40
Bilaspur
Th & Sa Arr. : 01:05
Anuppur Junction
  18205
Th Dep. : 22:40
Bilaspur
Fr Arr. : 01:05
Anuppur Junction
  58219
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 03:00
Anuppur Junction
  15160
Daily Dep. : 23:30
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 02:10
Anuppur Junction

Find the location of Anuppur Junction Railway Station and Bilaspur Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.