Find all trains running between Gondia Junction (G) and Bilaspur (BSP). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Gondia Junction - Bilaspur route.

There are 36 trains running between Gondia Junction and Bilaspur.

BSP to G Distance 280 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs 45 Mins - 8 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bilaspur (BSP) and Gondia Junction (G)

Every day train departs from Bilaspur to Gondia Junction. Given below is the list of all the Gondia Junction - Bilaspur Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  12860
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 05:13
Gondia Junction
  22512
Mo Dep. : 01:30
Bilaspur
Mo Arr. : 05:55
Gondia Junction
  22894
Fr Dep. : 01:30
Bilaspur
Fr Arr. : 05:55
Gondia Junction
  12768
Th Dep. : 01:30
Bilaspur
Th Arr. : 05:55
Gondia Junction
  12870
Sa Dep. : 01:30
Bilaspur
Sa Arr. : 05:55
Gondia Junction
  22846
Tu & Sa Dep. : 03:30
Bilaspur
Tu & Sa Arr. : 08:30
Gondia Junction
  18030
Daily Dep. : 04:45
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 10:05
Gondia Junction
  22886
Mo & Fr Dep. : 05:00
Bilaspur
Mo & Fr Arr. : 09:08
Gondia Junction
  12409
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:55
Bilaspur
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:37
Gondia Junction
  12810
Daily Dep. : 07:25
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 11:58
Gondia Junction
  22619
Tu Dep. : 08:10
Bilaspur
Tu Arr. : 12:53
Gondia Junction
  22940
Th Dep. : 08:10
Bilaspur
Th Arr. : 12:53
Gondia Junction
  02834
Sa Dep. : 08:10
Bilaspur
Sa Arr. : 12:53
Gondia Junction
  22815
Mo Dep. : 08:10
Bilaspur
Mo Arr. : 12:53
Gondia Junction
  13425
Su Dep. : 08:10
Bilaspur
Su Arr. : 12:53
Gondia Junction
  12069
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:55
Bilaspur
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:25
Gondia Junction
  12851
Su Dep. : 08:55
Bilaspur
Su Arr. : 13:25
Gondia Junction
  12130
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 13:37
Gondia Junction
  12102
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 09:40
Bilaspur
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 14:13
Gondia Junction
  12906
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 09:40
Bilaspur
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 14:13
Gondia Junction
  12252
Su & Th Dep. : 10:05
Bilaspur
Su & Th Arr. : 14:50
Gondia Junction
  12950
Mo Dep. : 11:15
Bilaspur
Mo Arr. : 15:38
Gondia Junction
  12152
Su & Sa Dep. : 11:15
Bilaspur
Su & Sa Arr. : 15:38
Gondia Junction
  12849
Th Dep. : 11:35
Bilaspur
Th Arr. : 16:03
Gondia Junction
  12834
Daily Dep. : 11:55
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 16:40
Gondia Junction
  58117
Daily Dep. : 13:00
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 21:20
Gondia Junction
  12441
Mo & Th Dep. : 14:00
Bilaspur
Mo & Th Arr. : 18:17
Gondia Junction
  18237
Daily Dep. : 14:15
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 19:18
Gondia Junction
  12855
Daily Dep. : 15:55
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 20:48
Gondia Junction
  12812
Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:15
Bilaspur
Fr & Sa Arr. : 21:43
Gondia Junction
  12880
Mo & Th Dep. : 17:15
Bilaspur
Mo & Th Arr. : 21:43
Gondia Junction
  18245
Th & Sa Dep. : 18:20
Bilaspur
Th & Sa Arr. : 23:02
Gondia Junction
  18243
Mo & Tu Dep. : 18:20
Bilaspur
Mo & Tu Arr. : 23:02
Gondia Junction
  58111
Daily Dep. : 20:10
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 03:20
Gondia Junction
  18239
Daily Dep. : 20:40
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 01:45
Gondia Junction
  22647
We & Sa Dep. : 21:35
Bilaspur
Su & Th Arr. : 02:08
Gondia Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  15231
Daily Dep. : 13:10
Usalapur
Daily Arr. : 17:58
Amgaon

Find the location of Gondia Junction Railway Station and Bilaspur Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.