Find all trains running between Raipur Junction (R) and Bilaspur (BSP). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Raipur Junction - Bilaspur route.

There are 56 trains running between Raipur Junction and Bilaspur.

BSP to R Distance 110 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 30 Mins - 3 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bilaspur (BSP) and Raipur Junction (R)

Every day train departs from Bilaspur to Raipur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Raipur Junction - Bilaspur Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12860
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 02:15
Raipur Junction
12768
Th Dep. : 01:25
Bilaspur
Th Arr. : 03:00
Raipur Junction
12870
Sa Dep. : 01:25
Bilaspur
Sa Arr. : 03:00
Raipur Junction
22512
Mo Dep. : 01:25
Bilaspur
Mo Arr. : 03:00
Raipur Junction
22894
Fr Dep. : 01:25
Bilaspur
Fr Arr. : 03:00
Raipur Junction
82506
We Dep. : 03:30
Bilaspur
We Arr. : 05:10
Raipur Junction
12745
Th Dep. : 03:30
Bilaspur
Th Arr. : 05:10
Raipur Junction
22846
Tu & Sa Dep. : 03:30
Bilaspur
Tu & Sa Arr. : 05:10
Raipur Junction
22868
Su & Th Dep. : 04:00
Bilaspur
Su & Th Arr. : 05:40
Raipur Junction
15159
Daily Dep. : 04:25
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 06:10
Raipur Junction
18030
Daily Dep. : 04:45
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 06:35
Raipur Junction
02822
Su Dep. : 05:00
Bilaspur
Su Arr. : 06:25
Raipur Junction
22886
Mo & Fr Dep. : 05:00
Bilaspur
Mo & Fr Arr. : 06:25
Raipur Junction
12854
Daily Dep. : 05:20
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 06:55
Raipur Junction
12409
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:55
Bilaspur
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 07:35
Raipur Junction
58201
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 09:45
Raipur Junction
12810
Daily Dep. : 07:25
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 09:00
Raipur Junction
13425
Su Dep. : 08:10
Bilaspur
Su Arr. : 10:00
Raipur Junction
22940
Th Dep. : 08:10
Bilaspur
Th Arr. : 10:00
Raipur Junction
22815
Mo Dep. : 08:10
Bilaspur
Mo Arr. : 10:00
Raipur Junction
22619
Tu Dep. : 08:10
Bilaspur
Tu Arr. : 10:00
Raipur Junction
68745
Daily Dep. : 08:25
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 11:05
Raipur Junction
12069
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:55
Bilaspur
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:30
Raipur Junction
12851
Su Dep. : 08:55
Bilaspur
Su Arr. : 10:30
Raipur Junction
12130
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 10:45
Raipur Junction
12906
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 09:40
Bilaspur
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 11:20
Raipur Junction
12102
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 09:40
Bilaspur
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 11:20
Raipur Junction
17481
Tu & Sa Dep. : 10:05
Bilaspur
Tu & Sa Arr. : 11:55
Raipur Junction
12252
Su & Th Dep. : 10:05
Bilaspur
Su & Th Arr. : 11:40
Raipur Junction
18204
Tu & Th Dep. : 10:20
Bilaspur
Tu & Th Arr. : 12:05
Raipur Junction
18206
Su Dep. : 10:20
Bilaspur
Su Arr. : 12:05
Raipur Junction
58203
Daily Dep. : 10:35
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 13:00
Raipur Junction
12152
Su & Sa Dep. : 11:15
Bilaspur
Su & Sa Arr. : 12:45
Raipur Junction
12950
Mo Dep. : 11:15
Bilaspur
Mo Arr. : 12:45
Raipur Junction
18202
Mo & Sa Dep. : 11:35
Bilaspur
Mo & Sa Arr. : 13:10
Raipur Junction
12550
Fr Dep. : 11:35
Bilaspur
Fr Arr. : 13:10
Raipur Junction
12849
Th Dep. : 11:35
Bilaspur
Th Arr. : 13:10
Raipur Junction
12834
Daily Dep. : 11:55
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 13:35
Raipur Junction
12824
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 12:15
Bilaspur
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 14:05
Raipur Junction
58117
Daily Dep. : 13:00
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 15:55
Raipur Junction
12441
Mo & Th Dep. : 14:00
Bilaspur
Mo & Th Arr. : 15:30
Raipur Junction
18237
Daily Dep. : 14:15
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 16:10
Raipur Junction
12855
Daily Dep. : 15:55
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 17:50
Raipur Junction
68719
Daily Dep. : 16:45
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 19:05
Raipur Junction
12880
Mo & Th Dep. : 17:15
Bilaspur
Mo & Th Arr. : 18:50
Raipur Junction
22866
Tu Dep. : 17:15
Bilaspur
Tu Arr. : 18:50
Raipur Junction
12812
Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:15
Bilaspur
Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:50
Raipur Junction
13288
Daily Dep. : 17:30
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 19:20
Raipur Junction
18517
Daily Dep. : 18:00
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 19:50
Raipur Junction
18245
Th & Sa Dep. : 18:20
Bilaspur
Th & Sa Arr. : 20:05
Raipur Junction
18243
Mo & Tu Dep. : 18:20
Bilaspur
Mo & Tu Arr. : 20:05
Raipur Junction
68727
Daily Dep. : 19:05
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 21:30
Raipur Junction
18208
We Dep. : 19:30
Bilaspur
We Arr. : 21:15
Raipur Junction
58111
Daily Dep. : 20:10
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 22:55
Raipur Junction
18239
Daily Dep. : 20:40
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 22:25
Raipur Junction
22647
We & Sa Dep. : 21:35
Bilaspur
We & Sa Arr. : 23:10
Raipur Junction

Find the location of Raipur Junction Railway Station and Bilaspur Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.