Find all trains running between Rourkela (ROU) and Bilaspur (BSP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Rourkela - Bilaspur route. Find the location of Rourkela Railway Station and Bilaspur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bilaspur and Rourkela • BSP - ROU Train Timings

There are 28 Trains running between Rourkela and Bilaspur. Given below is the list of all the Rourkela - Bilaspur Trains.

No Train Name Bilaspur Rourkela
12833 Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 01:10 Daily Arr. : 06:32
12859 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 01:30 Daily Arr. : 05:43
12573 Sainagar Shirdi - Howrah Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 08:00 Su Arr. : 12:12
22893 Shirdi - Howrah Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 08:10 Su Arr. : 12:22
12767 Nanded Santragachi Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 08:10 Tu Arr. : 12:22
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 08:10 Mo Arr. : 12:22
15611 Mumbail LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express
Th Dep. : 08:20 Th Arr. : 13:10
58112 Itwari - Tatanagar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:40 Daily Arr. : 17:40
22845 Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:55 Mo & Th Arr. : 13:30
13426 Surat Malda Express
Tu Dep. : 09:55 Tu Arr. : 14:50
13287 South Bihar Express
Daily Dep. : 10:30 Daily Arr. : 15:35
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 11:15 Daily Arr. : 16:50
17007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga Express
Su & We Dep. : 14:45 Su & We Arr. : 19:05
17005 Hyderabad Deccan - Darbhanga Express
Fr Dep. : 14:45 Fr Arr. : 19:05
12905 Porbandar Howrah Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 16:25 Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 20:41
12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe
Su, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 16:25 Su, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 20:41
12129 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 16:50 Daily Arr. : 21:02
08050 Rajkot - Santragachi Winter Special
Su Dep. : 17:45 Su Arr. : 22:25
12949 Kaviguru Express
Sa Dep. : 17:45 Sa Arr. : 22:25
12151 Samarsata Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 17:45 Th & Fr Arr. : 22:25
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 18:15 Daily Arr. : 22:56
58114 Bilaspur - Tatanagar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:20 Daily Arr. : 03:10
22843 Bilaspur - Patna Express
Fr Dep. : 20:35 Sa Arr. : 00:52
12811 Hatia Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 20:35 Mo & Tu Arr. : 00:52
02083 Jaipur - Sikar (Meter Gauge) Passenger Special
Tu Dep. : 21:50 We Arr. : 02:50
22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 21:55 Th Arr. : 02:43
19660 Udaipur - Kolkata Shalimar Express
Sa Dep. : 21:55 Su Arr. : 02:43
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 22:25 Daily Arr. : 03:25

View return trains from Rourkela to Bilaspur »