Find all trains running between Rourkela and Bilaspur (BSP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Rourkela - Bilaspur route. Find the location of Rourkela Railway Station and Bilaspur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bilaspur and Rourkela • Train Timings

Bilaspur Rourkela
Average Distance : 307 Km
Average Time : 4 Hrs 43 Mins - 9 Hrs 35 Mins

There are 26 Trains running between Rourkela and Bilaspur. Given below is the list of all the Rourkela - Bilaspur Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

Every day train departs from Bilaspur to Rourkela
No Train Name Bilaspur Rourkela
12833 Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 01:10
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 06:32
Rourkela
12859 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 01:30
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 05:43
Rourkela
22893 Shirdi - Howrah Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 08:10
Bilaspur
Su Arr. : 12:22
Rourkela
12767 Nanded Santragachi Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 08:10
Bilaspur
Tu Arr. : 12:22
Rourkela
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 08:10
Bilaspur
Mo Arr. : 12:22
Rourkela
22511 Karmabhoomi Express
Th Dep. : 08:20
Bilaspur
Th Arr. : 13:10
Rourkela
58112 Itwari - Tatanagar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:40
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 18:14
Bondamunda
22845 Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:55
Bilaspur
Mo & Th Arr. : 13:30
Rourkela
13426 Surat Malda Express
Tu Dep. : 09:55
Bilaspur
Tu Arr. : 14:32
Rourkela
13287 South Bihar Express
Daily Dep. : 10:30
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 16:00
Bondamunda
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 11:15
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 16:50
Rourkela
17007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga Express
Su & We Dep. : 14:45
Bilaspur
Su & We Arr. : 19:05
Rourkela
17005 Hyderabad Deccan - Darbhanga Express
Fr Dep. : 14:45
Bilaspur
Fr Arr. : 19:05
Rourkela
22905 Okha Howrah Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 16:25
Bilaspur
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 20:41
Rourkela
12905 Porbandar Howrah Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 16:25
Bilaspur
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 20:41
Rourkela
12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe
Su, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 16:25
Bilaspur
Su, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 20:41
Rourkela
12129 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 21:02
Rourkela
12949 Kaviguru Express
Sa Dep. : 17:45
Bilaspur
Sa Arr. : 22:25
Rourkela
12151 Samarsata Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 17:45
Bilaspur
Th & Fr Arr. : 22:25
Rourkela
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 18:15
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 22:56
Rourkela
58114 Bilaspur - Tatanagar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:20
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 03:43
Bondamunda
22843 Bilaspur - Patna Express
Fr Dep. : 20:35
Bilaspur
Sa Arr. : 00:53
Rourkela
12811 Hatia Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 20:35
Bilaspur
Mo & Tu Arr. : 00:53
Rourkela
22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 21:55
Bilaspur
Th Arr. : 02:43
Rourkela
19660 Udaipur - Kolkata Shalimar Express
Sa Dep. : 21:55
Bilaspur
Su Arr. : 02:43
Rourkela
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 22:25
Bilaspur
Daily Arr. : 03:52
Bondamunda

View return trains from Rourkela to Bilaspur »