Find all trains running between Mumbai Central (BCT) and Bilimora Junction (BIM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Mumbai Central - Bilimora Junction route. Find the location of Mumbai Central Railway Station and Bilimora Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bilimora Junction and Mumbai Central • BIM - BCT Train Timings

Bilimora Junction Mumbai Central
Distance : 210 Km
Travel Time : 3 Hrs 45 Mins - 6 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Bilimora Junction to Mumbai Central

There are 6 Trains running between Mumbai Central and Bilimora Junction. Given below is the list of all the Mumbai Central - Bilimora Junction Trains.

No Train Name Bilimora Junction Mumbai Central
12922 Flying Rani
Daily Dep. : 06:24
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:10
Mumbai Central
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:37
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:00
Mumbai Central
22954 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 11:58
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:55
Mumbai Central
19216 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 13:43
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:15
Mumbai Central
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express
Daily Dep. : 14:38
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:35
Mumbai Central
59442 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 22:52
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:35
Mumbai Central

View return trains from Mumbai Central to Bilimora Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Bilimora Mumbai
12928 Vadodara Express
Daily Dep. : 01:19
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 03:42
Borivali
12962 Avantika Express
Daily Dep. : 02:52
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 05:04
Borivali
12902 Gujarat Mail
Daily Dep. : 03:07
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 05:06
Borivali
12972 Bhavnagar Terminus - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 04:43
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 07:54
Borivali
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 06:46
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 08:50
Borivali
22956 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 08:03
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 10:34
Borivali
12934 Karnavati Express
Daily Dep. : 09:32
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 11:49
Borivali
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 09:52
Valsad
Tu Arr. : 11:57
Borivali
12990 Ajmer Dadar Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:52
Valsad
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 11:56
Borivali
12932 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Double Decker
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:16
Valsad
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:15
Borivali
19116 Bhuj - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 10:40
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:19
Borivali
12996 Udaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 11:13
Valsad
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 13:26
Borivali
12926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 11:30
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 13:51
Borivali
09617 Ajmer Junction - Bandra Terminus Special
Th Dep. : 12:42
Valsad
Th Arr. : 15:37
Borivali
22932 Jaisalmer Bandra Super Fast
Su Dep. : 14:41
Valsad
Su Arr. : 16:44
Borivali
16613 Coimbatore Express
Su Dep. : 15:28
Valsad
Su Arr. : 18:20
Vasai Road
19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 15:28
Valsad
Fr Arr. : 18:20
Vasai Road
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Express
Sa Dep. : 15:28
Valsad
Sa Arr. : 18:20
Vasai Road
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 15:28
Valsad
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 18:20
Vasai Road
22952 Bandra T Express
Th Dep. : 19:31
Valsad
Th Arr. : 21:40
Borivali
16533 Jodhpur - Yesvantpur Express
We Dep. : 20:25
Valsad
We Arr. : 23:35
Vasai Road
16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj
Mo Dep. : 20:25
Valsad
Mo Arr. : 23:40
Vasai Road
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 20:25
Valsad
Th & Sa Arr. : 23:35
Vasai Road
16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 20:25
Valsad
Su & Fr Arr. : 23:40
Vasai Road
11095 Ahimsa Express
Th Dep. : 21:23
Valsad
Fr Arr. : 00:10
Vasai Road
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express
We Dep. : 21:23
Valsad
Th Arr. : 00:10
Vasai Road
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express
Tu Dep. : 21:23
Valsad
We Arr. : 00:10
Vasai Road
11087 Veraval - Pune Express
Sa Dep. : 21:40
Valsad
Su Arr. : 00:10
Vasai Road