Find all trains running between Mumbai Central (BCT) and Bilimora Junction (BIM). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Mumbai Central - Bilimora Junction route.

There are 6 trains running between Mumbai Central and Bilimora Junction.

BIM to BCT Distance 210 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs 45 Mins - 6 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bilimora Junction (BIM) and Mumbai Central (BCT)

Every day train departs from Bilimora Junction to Mumbai Central. Given below is the list of all the Mumbai Central - Bilimora Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12922
Daily Dep. : 06:24
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:10
Mumbai Central
59440
Daily Dep. : 08:37
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:00
Mumbai Central
22954
Daily Dep. : 11:58
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:55
Mumbai Central
19216
Daily Dep. : 13:43
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:15
Mumbai Central
19024
Daily Dep. : 14:38
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:35
Mumbai Central
59442
Daily Dep. : 22:52
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:35
Mumbai Central

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
19038
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 00:37
Valsad
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 04:02
Andheri
19040
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 00:37
Valsad
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 04:02
Andheri
12928
Daily Dep. : 01:19
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 03:42
Borivali
22928
Daily Dep. : 02:28
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 05:24
Andheri
12962
Daily Dep. : 02:52
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 05:04
Borivali
12902
Daily Dep. : 03:07
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 05:06
Borivali
22946
Daily Dep. : 03:43
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 06:02
Borivali
19042
Th Dep. : 03:55
Valsad
Th Arr. : 07:05
Borivali
19050
Fr Dep. : 04:15
Valsad
Fr Arr. : 06:57
Borivali
12972
Daily Dep. : 04:43
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 08:16
Andheri
14707
Daily Dep. : 05:56
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 08:36
Borivali
12954
Daily Dep. : 06:46
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 09:08
Andheri
22956
Daily Dep. : 08:03
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 10:34
Borivali
12934
Daily Dep. : 09:32
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 11:49
Borivali
22473
Tu Dep. : 09:52
Valsad
Tu Arr. : 11:57
Borivali
12990
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:52
Valsad
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 11:56
Borivali
12932
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:16
Valsad
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:15
Borivali
19116
Daily Dep. : 10:28
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:12
Borivali
12996
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 11:13
Valsad
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 13:26
Borivali
12980
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 11:13
Valsad
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 13:49
Andheri
12926
Daily Dep. : 11:30
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 14:16
Andheri
22932
Su Dep. : 14:41
Valsad
Su Arr. : 16:44
Borivali
17203
Sa Dep. : 15:28
Valsad
Sa Arr. : 18:20
Vasai Road
17017
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 15:28
Valsad
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 18:53
Bhiwandi Road
19568
Fr Dep. : 15:28
Valsad
Fr Arr. : 18:20
Vasai Road
16613
Su Dep. : 15:28
Valsad
Su Arr. : 18:53
Bhiwandi Road
19202
Tu Dep. : 15:28
Valsad
Tu Arr. : 18:53
Bhiwandi Road
59046
Daily Dep. : 16:39
Atul
Daily Arr. : 20:41
Andheri
12936
Daily Dep. : 16:46
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:48
Andheri
16335
Fr Dep. : 17:57
Valsad
Fr Arr. : 21:06
Bhiwandi Road
16333
Th Dep. : 17:57
Valsad
Th Arr. : 21:06
Bhiwandi Road
16337
Mo & Sa Dep. : 17:57
Valsad
Mo & Sa Arr. : 21:06
Bhiwandi Road
22952
Th Dep. : 19:31
Valsad
Th Arr. : 21:40
Borivali
16209
Su & Fr Dep. : 20:25
Valsad
Mo & Sa Arr. : 00:08
Bhiwandi Road
16533
We Dep. : 20:25
Valsad
We Arr. : 23:35
Vasai Road
16531
Mo Dep. : 20:25
Valsad
Tu Arr. : 00:08
Bhiwandi Road
16507
Th & Sa Dep. : 20:25
Valsad
Su & Fr Arr. : 00:08
Bhiwandi Road
11095
Th Dep. : 21:23
Valsad
Fr Arr. : 00:53
Bhiwandi Road
11091
We Dep. : 21:23
Valsad
Th Arr. : 00:53
Bhiwandi Road
11089
Tu Dep. : 21:23
Valsad
We Arr. : 00:53
Bhiwandi Road
11087
Sa Dep. : 21:40
Valsad
Su Arr. : 00:53
Bhiwandi Road
19020
Daily Dep. : 23:23
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:27
Borivali

Find the location of Mumbai Central Railway Station and Bilimora Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.