Find all trains running between Mumbai Central (BCT) and Bilimora Junction (BIM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Mumbai Central - Bilimora Junction route. Find the location of Mumbai Central Railway Station and Bilimora Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bilimora Junction and Mumbai Central • BIM - BCT Train Timings

Bilimora Junction Mumbai Central
Average Distance : 212 Km
Average Time : 3 Hrs 51 Mins - 6 Hrs 50 Mins

There are 6 Trains running between Mumbai Central and Bilimora Junction. Given below is the list of all the Mumbai Central - Bilimora Junction Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

Every day train departs from Bilimora Junction to Mumbai Central
No Train Name Bilimora Junction Mumbai Central
12922 Flying Rani
Daily Dep. : 06:24
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:10
Mumbai Central
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:38
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:00
Mumbai Central
19012 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 12:08
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:25
Mumbai Central
19216 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 13:43
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:15
Mumbai Central
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express
Daily Dep. : 14:47
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:10
Mumbai Central
59442 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 22:54
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:35
Mumbai Central

View return trains from Mumbai Central to Bilimora Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Bilimora Mumbai
11049 Kolhapur Express
Mo Dep. : 00:17
Navsari
Mo Arr. : 03:53
Bhiwandi Road
19040 Avadh Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 00:39
Valsad
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:40
Borivali
19038 Avadh Express
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 00:39
Valsad
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 04:04
Andheri
19018 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 01:37
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:45
Borivali
22928 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 02:33
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 05:06
Borivali
19708 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 02:47
Navsari
Daily Arr. : 06:35
Bandra Terminus
12962 Avantika Express
Daily Dep. : 02:52
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 06:10
Mumbai Central
12902 Gujarat Mail
Daily Dep. : 03:10
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 06:25
Mumbai Central
19204 Bhavnagar Bandra Express
Mo Dep. : 03:35
Navsari
Mo Arr. : 07:35
Bandra Terminus
19006 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 03:42
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 07:10
Mumbai Central
19050 Patna - Bandra Express
Fr Dep. : 04:15
Valsad
Fr Arr. : 07:35
Bandra Terminus
12972 Bhavnagar Terminus - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 04:45
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 07:55
Borivali
59024 Valsad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:50
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 09:15
Mumbai Central
59038 Surat - Virar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:29
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:55
Virar
14707 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 05:58
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 08:40
Borivali
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 06:48
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 09:45
Mumbai Central
19132 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 08:03
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 10:34
Borivali
12934 Karnavati Express
Daily Dep. : 09:32
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 12:35
Mumbai Central
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 09:52
Valsad
Tu Arr. : 11:57
Borivali
19066 Jodhpur - Bandra Express
Su Dep. : 09:54
Valsad
Su Arr. : 12:45
Bandra Terminus
12990 Ajmer Dadar Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:54
Valsad
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 11:59
Borivali
12932 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Double Decker
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:16
Valsad
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:00
Mumbai Central
19116 Bhuj - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 10:40
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:20
Borivali
22996 Ajmer - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 11:13
Valsad
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 13:26
Borivali
12996 Udaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 11:13
Valsad
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 14:20
Bandra Terminus
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 11:13
Valsad
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:20
Bandra Terminus
22926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 11:30
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 14:45
Bandra Terminus
12926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 11:30
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 13:51
Borivali
11102 Gwalior Pune Express
Su Dep. : 11:50
Valsad
Su Arr. : 14:30
Vasai Road
22932 Jaisalmer Bandra Super Fast
Su Dep. : 14:43
Valsad
Su Arr. : 17:35
Bandra Terminus
16613 Coimbatore Express
Su Dep. : 15:28
Valsad
Su Arr. : 20:28
Karjat
19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 15:33
Valsad
Fr Arr. : 18:25
Vasai Road
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express
Tu Dep. : 15:33
Valsad
Tu Arr. : 18:53
Bhiwandi Road
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 15:33
Valsad
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 19:42
Kalyan
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Express
Sa Dep. : 15:33
Valsad
Sa Arr. : 19:42
Kalyan
59046 Valsad - Bandra Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:30
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 20:11
Borivali
12936 Surat - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 17:04
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 19:48
Andheri
59010 Bharuch - Virar Shuttle
Daily Dep. : 17:37
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:30
Virar
16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express
Th Dep. : 17:57
Valsad
Th Arr. : 21:06
Bhiwandi Road
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 17:59
Valsad
Mo & Sa Arr. : 22:00
Panvel
16335 Nagercoil Express
Fr Dep. : 17:59
Valsad
Fr Arr. : 20:30
Vasai Road
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 18:25
Valsad
Fr Arr. : 21:15
Borivali
59048 Surat - Virar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:28
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:10
Virar
19452 Gandhidham - Mumbai Bandra Express
Th Dep. : 19:31
Valsad
Th Arr. : 22:25
Bandra Terminus
16533 Jodhpur - Yesvantpur Express
We Dep. : 20:25
Valsad
Th Arr. : 23:40
Vasai Road
16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj
Mo Dep. : 20:30
Valsad
Tu Arr. : 00:08
Bhiwandi Road
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 20:30
Valsad
Su & Fr Arr. : 23:35
Vasai Road
16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 20:30
Valsad
Mo & Sa Arr. : 01:58
Karjat
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express
Tu Dep. : 21:23
Valsad
We Arr. : 23:50
Vasai Road
11095 Ahimsa Express
Th Dep. : 21:23
Valsad
Fr Arr. : 02:23
Karjat
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express
We Dep. : 21:23
Valsad
Th Arr. : 23:50
Vasai Road
11087 Veraval - Pune Express
Sa Dep. : 21:28
Valsad
Su Arr. : 00:53
Bhiwandi Road
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 23:23
Bilimora Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:56
Virar