Find all trains running between Surat and Bilimora Junction (BIM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Surat - Bilimora Junction route. Find the location of Surat Railway Station and Bilimora Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bilimora Junction and Surat • BIM - Train Timings

There are 16 Trains running between Surat and Bilimora Junction. Given below is the list of all the Surat - Bilimora Junction Trains.

No Train Name Bilimora Junction Surat
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 03:46 Daily Arr. : 04:40
19033 Gujarat Queen
Daily Dep. : 04:28 Daily Arr. : 05:57
59441 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:35 Daily Arr. : 07:16
59049 Valsad - Viramgam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:29 Daily Arr. : 08:24
12929 Valsad - Dahod InterCity Express
Daily Dep. : 07:30 Daily Arr. : 08:25
59009 Virar - Bharuch Shuttle
Daily Dep. : 07:52 Daily Arr. : 09:49
19011 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 09:37 Daily Arr. : 10:28
59047 Virar - Surat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:32 Daily Arr. : 12:34
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 12:06 Daily Arr. : 13:27
19215 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 12:44 Daily Arr. : 14:30
19115 Bandra - Bhuj Express
Daily Dep. : 18:08 Daily Arr. : 19:03
59439 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:38 Daily Arr. : 21:46
19017 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 21:04 Daily Arr. : 21:57
12921 Flying Rani
Daily Dep. : 21:20 Daily Arr. : 22:13
59037 Virar - Surat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:42 Daily Arr. : 23:25
19005 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:34 Daily Arr. : 00:37

View return trains from Surat to Bilimora Junction »

Other Options

No Train Name Bilimora Surat
19707 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 00:25
Navsari
Daily Arr. : 00:57
Surat
12971 Bhavnagar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:32
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 01:35
Surat
12901 Gujarat Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:03
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 02:10
Surat
16534 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express
Tu Dep. : 01:16
Valsad
Tu Arr. : 02:35
Surat
16508 Jodhpur Express
We & Fr Dep. : 01:16
Valsad
We & Fr Arr. : 02:45
Surat
16532 Garib Nawaz Express
Su Dep. : 01:21
Valsad
Su Arr. : 02:45
Surat
16210 Ajmer Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 01:21
Valsad
Th & Sa Arr. : 02:45
Surat
16334 Veraval Express
We Dep. : 01:48
Valsad
We Arr. : 03:10
Surat
16338 Okha Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 01:48
Valsad
Su & Fr Arr. : 03:10
Surat
16336 Gandhidham Express
Th Dep. : 01:48
Valsad
Th Arr. : 03:10
Surat
19039 Avadh Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 02:02
Valsad
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 03:03
Surat
19037 Avadh Express
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 02:02
Valsad
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:03
Surat
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express
Tu Dep. : 02:13
Valsad
Tu Arr. : 03:50
Surat
11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 02:13
Valsad
Mo Arr. : 03:50
Surat
11088 Pune - Veraval Express
Fr Dep. : 02:13
Valsad
Fr Arr. : 03:50
Surat
11096 Ahimsa Express
Th Dep. : 02:13
Valsad
Th Arr. : 03:50
Surat
19065 Bandra Jodhpur Express
Sa Dep. : 02:35
Valsad
Sa Arr. : 03:50
Surat
19451 Mumbai Bandra - Gandhidham Express
Fr Dep. : 02:58
Valsad
Fr Arr. : 04:15
Surat
11050 Ahmedabad Express
Su Dep. : 03:03
Navsari
Su Arr. : 03:50
Surat
11101 Pune Gwalior Express
Mo Dep. : 06:54
Valsad
Mo Arr. : 08:10
Surat
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express
Th Dep. : 08:52
Valsad
Th Arr. : 09:55
Surat
17018 Rajkot Express
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 08:52
Valsad
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 09:55
Surat
16614 Rajkot Express
Sa Dep. : 08:52
Valsad
Sa Arr. : 09:55
Surat
17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express
Fr Dep. : 08:52
Valsad
Fr Arr. : 09:55
Surat
12935 Bandra Surat Express
Daily Dep. : 10:00
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 11:10
Surat
19567 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 11:08
Valsad
Tu Arr. : 12:10
Surat
12925 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 14:39
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 15:42
Surat
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 14:49
Valsad
We Arr. : 16:15
Surat
12911 Valsad Haridwar Express
Tu Dep. : 15:40
Valsad
Tu Arr. : 16:45
Surat
12933 Karnavati Express
Daily Dep. : 16:39
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 17:35
Surat
12931 Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Double Decker
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:54
Valsad
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:55
Surat
22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 17:19
Valsad
Tu Arr. : 18:22
Surat
12989 Ajmer Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 17:19
Valsad
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:22
Surat
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Express
Fr Dep. : 17:19
Valsad
Fr Arr. : 18:22
Surat
19203 Bandra Bhavnagar Express
Mo Dep. : 17:59
Navsari
Mo Arr. : 18:34
Surat
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 18:20
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 19:20
Surat
22995 Chittaurgarh - Ajmer Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 19:25
Valsad
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 20:20
Surat
12995 Bandra - Udaipur Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 19:25
Valsad
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 20:20
Surat
12979 Jaipur Superfas
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 19:26
Valsad
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:30
Surat
12943 Udyogkarmi Express
We Dep. : 19:40
Valsad
We Arr. : 20:55
Udhna Junction
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 19:40
Valsad
Th Arr. : 21:04
Surat
19051 Shramik Express
Sa Dep. : 19:40
Valsad
Sa Arr. : 20:50
Udhna Junction
19049 Bandra Patna Express
Mo Dep. : 19:40
Valsad
Mo Arr. : 20:50
Udhna Junction
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 20:07
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 20:50
Surat
19131 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 20:30
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 21:37
Surat
12961 Avantika Express
Daily Dep. : 22:00
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 23:05
Surat
19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Express
Tu Dep. : 22:40
Valsad
Tu Arr. : 23:45
Surat
22927 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 23:21
Valsad
Daily Arr. : 00:22
Surat