List of all trains passing through Bina Junction Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh. Arrival & departure time of trains at Bina Junction station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Bina Junction etc...

Trains to Bina Junction Station - List of Bina Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Bina Junction, Trains from Bina Junction and Trains passing through the Bina Junction Railway station in the state of Madhya Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Bina Junction Station and other information like Bina Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
12406 Gondwana Express 00:10
00:15 Mo & Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bhusaval
12410 Gondwana Express 00:10
00:15 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Raigarh
15046 Gorakhpur Express 23:55
00:20 Tu
Okha
Gorakhpur Junction
19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Express 23:55
00:20 Sa
Surat
Muzaffarpur Junction
14309 Ujjaini Express 23:55
00:20 Th & Fr
Ujjain Junction
Dehradun
12185 Rewanchal Express 00:20
00:25 Daily
Bhopal Habibganj
Rewa
51828 Jhansi - Itarsi Passenger 23:50
00:40 Daily
Jhansi Junction
Itarsi Junction
12594 Lucknow Garib Rath 01:00
01:05 Mo
Bhopal Junction
Lucknow
14313 Bareilly Express 01:00
01:05 Tu
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Bareilly
14319 Indore (BG) Barelly Express 01:00
01:05 Fr
Indore Junction (BG)
Bareilly
16032 Andaman Express 01:05
01:10 Su, Mo & Th
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Chennai Central
16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express 01:05
01:10 Tu & Fr
Lucknow
Chennai Central
15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express 01:05
01:10 We
Gorakhpur Junction
Yesvantpur Junction
12627 Karnataka Express 01:30
01:32 Daily
Bangalore City Junction
New Delhi
19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Express 01:15
01:35 Tu
Muzaffarpur Junction
Surat
14310 Ujjaiyani Express 01:15
01:35 We & Th
Dehradun
Ujjain Junction
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express 01:15
01:35 Fr
Gorakhpur Junction
Okha
02196 Bhopal Rewa Special Fare Special 01:50
01:55 Su
Bhopal Junction
Rewa
12192 Jabalpur - New Delhi Super Fast Express 01:57
02:00 Daily
Jabalpur
New Delhi
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Express 02:20
02:25 Su
Bareilly
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
14320 Bareilly Indore (BG) Express 02:20
02:25 Th
Bareilly
Indore Junction (BG)
12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express 02:33
02:38 Th
Nanded
Amritsar Junction
12485 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express 02:33
02:38 Mo, Tu & Fr
Nanded
Shri Ganganagar
22457 Nanded - Nangal Dam Super Fast Express 02:33
02:38 Su
Nanded
Una Himachal
12715 Sachkhand Express 02:46
02:48 Daily
Nanded
Amritsar Junction
12616 Grand Trunk Express 03:15
03:20 Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Chennai Central
12186 Rewanchal Express 03:20
03:30 Daily
Rewa
Bhopal Habibganj
59342 Bina - Ratlam Via Nagda Passenger 00:00
04:00 Daily
Bina Junction
Nagda Junction
22130 Tulsi Express 04:20
04:25 Tu & Th
Allahabad Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
51827 Itarsi - Jhansi Passenger 04:05
04:25 Daily
Itarsi Junction
Jhansi Junction
12156 Bhopal Express 04:25
04:27 Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bhopal Habibganj
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep 04:40
04:45 Daily
Ernakulam Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11704 Indore (BG) - Rewa Express 04:50
04:55 Tu, Th & Sa

Rewa
12628 Karnataka Express 04:55
04:57 Daily
New Delhi
Bangalore City Junction
12625 Kerala Express 04:55
05:00 Daily
Trivandrum Central
New Delhi
12920 Malwa Express 05:10
05:15 Daily
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Indore Junction (BG)
15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express 05:20
05:25 Sa
Yesvantpur Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
12647 Kongu Express 05:20
05:25 Tu
Coimbatore Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11072 Kamayani Express 05:30
05:35 Daily
Varanasi Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11071 Kamayani Express 05:30
05:35 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Varanasi Junction
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express 05:35
05:40 Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Bhopal Junction
11271 Vindhyachal Express 05:40
05:55 Daily
Itarsi Junction
Bhopal Junction
22166 Singrauli - Bhopal SF Express 06:00
06:05 We & Fr
Singrauli
Bhopal Junction
12162 Lashkar Express 06:10
06:15 Su
Agra Cantonment
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
51607 Bina - Guna Passenger 00:00
06:20 Daily
Bina Junction
Guna
22911 Shipra Express 06:20
06:25 Su, We & Fr
Indore Junction (BG)
Howrah Junction
12184 Partapgarh - Bhopal Express 06:30
06:35 Su, Tu & Th
Partapgarh Junction
Bhopal Junction
11703 Rewa - Indore (BG) Express 06:30
06:35 Mo, We & Fr
Rewa
15030 Pune Gorakhpur Express 06:40
06:45 Su
Pune Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
19314 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express 07:05
07:10 Sa
Rajendar Nagar Bihar
Indore Junction (BG)
19322 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express 07:05
07:10 Tu
Rajendar Nagar Bihar
Indore Junction (BG)
19422 Patna Ahmedabad Express 07:00
07:10 We
Patna Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
12593 Lucknow - Bhopal Garib Rath 07:05
07:10 Su
Lucknow
Bhopal Junction
15029 Gorakhpur Pune Express 07:05
07:10 Fr
Gorakhpur Junction
Pune Junction
12161 Lashkar Express 07:25
07:30 Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Agra Cantonment
22162 Damoh - Bhopal Rajya Rani Express 07:35
07:40 Daily
Damoh
Bhopal Junction
12722 Dakshin Express 07:55
08:00 Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Hyderabad Deccan
51601 Bina - Katni Passenger 00:00
08:00 Daily
Bina Junction
Katni Murwara
12807 Samta Express 08:05
08:10 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr
Visakhapatnam Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12803 Swarnajayantiex 08:20
08:25 Tu & Sa
Visakhapatnam Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12643 Nizamuddin Express 08:20
08:25 Th
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12645 Nizamuddin Express 08:20
08:25 Mo
Ernakulam Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12147 Nizamuddin Express 08:20
08:25 We
Kolhapur CSTM
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 08:20
08:25 Su
Mysore City Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12422 Amritsar - Nanded Super Fast Express 08:40
08:45 Tu
Amritsar Junction
Nanded
12486 Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express 08:40
08:45 Su, We & Sa
Shri Ganganagar
Nanded
22458 Nangal Dam - Nanded Super Fast Express 08:40
08:45 Fr
Una Himachal
Nanded
22163 Bhopal Khajuraho Mahamana Super Fast Express 08:45
08:50 Daily
Bhopal Junction
Khajuraho
11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express 08:55
09:00 Daily
Amritsar Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12103 Pune - Lucknow Express 08:55
09:00 Sa
Pune Junction
Lucknow
18237 Chattisgarh Express 09:15
09:20 Daily
Bilaspur
Amritsar Junction
19166 Sabarmati Express 09:10
09:25 Su, Tu & Th
Darbhanga Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
19168 Sabarmati Express 09:10
09:25 Mo, We, Fr & Sa
Varanasi Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
19413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express 09:35
09:40 Th
Ahmedabad Junction
Kolkata
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Express 09:35
09:40 Mo
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Sultanpur
11016 Kushinagar Express 09:45
09:50 Daily
Gorakhpur Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
51612 Bina - Kota Passenger 00:00
10:00 Daily
Bina Junction
Kota Junction
18235 Bhopal - Bilaspur Express 10:40
10:50 Daily
Bhopal Junction
Bilaspur
11465 Jabalpur Express 11:00
11:05 Su & Tu
Somnath
Jabalpur
11077 Jhelum Express 11:15
11:20 Daily
Pune Junction
Jammu Tawi
19421 Ahmedabad Patna Express 11:35
11:45 Mo
Ahmedabad Junction
Patna Junction
22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly Super Fast Express 11:35
11:45 We
Bhuj
Kolkata Shalimar
12137 Punjab Mail 12:00
12:05 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Firozpur Cantonment
51883 Bina - Gwalior Passenger 00:00
12:05 Daily
Bina Junction
Gwalior
01632 Bina Bhopal Memu Special 00:00
12:35 Daily
Bina Junction
Bhopal Junction
16031 Andaman Express 12:30
12:35 Mo, Th & Fr
Chennai Central
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
16093 Lucknow Express 12:30
12:35 Su & We
Chennai Central
Lucknow
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 12:45
12:50 Tu
Sultanpur
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12943 Udyogkarmi Express 12:50
12:55 Th
Valsad
Kanpur Central
12198 Gwalior - Bhopal Intercity 12:55
13:00 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa
Gwalior
Bhopal Junction
12944 Udhyogkarmi Express 14:05
14:10 Fr
Kanpur Central
Valsad
12104 Lucknow - Pune Express 14:05
14:10 Su
Lucknow
Pune Junction
51603 Sagar Katni Passenger 00:00
14:30 Daily
Bina Junction
Katni
18236 Bilaspur - Bhopal Express Cum Passenger 14:25
14:35 Daily
Bilaspur
Bhopal Junction
19165 Sabarmati Express 14:30
14:40 Mo, Th & Sa
Ahmedabad Junction
Darbhanga Junction
19167 Sabarmati Express 14:30
14:40 Su, Tu, We & Fr
Ahmedabad Junction
Varanasi Junction
12138 Punjab Mail 14:45
14:50 Daily
Firozpur Cantonment
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
51811 Bina - Jhansi Passenger 00:00
15:00 Daily
Bina Junction
Jhansi Junction
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express 15:00
15:05 Su & We
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Visakhapatnam Junction
12644 Swarna Jayanti 15:00
15:05 Fr
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express 15:00
15:05 Tu
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ernakulam Junction
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express 15:00
15:05 Th
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Kolhapur CSTM
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 15:00
15:05 Mo
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mysore City Junction
51609 Bina - Guna Passenger 00:00
15:10 Daily
Bina Junction
Guna
11408 Lucknow Pune Express 15:40
15:45 Th
Lucknow
Pune Junction
11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Express 16:05
16:10 Mo & Sa
Jabalpur
Somnath
19414 Kolkata - Ahmedabad Express 16:05
16:15 Su
Kolkata
Ahmedabad Junction
11015 Kushinagar Express 16:25
16:30 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Gorakhpur Junction
18238 Chhatisgarh Express 16:35
16:40 Daily
Amritsar Junction
Bilaspur
12808 Samta Express 17:00
17:05 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Visakhapatnam Junction
12648 Kongu Express 17:00
17:05 We
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Coimbatore Junction
11407 Pune Lucknow Express 17:00
17:05 We
Pune Junction
Lucknow
12197 Bhopal - Gwalior Intercity 17:25
17:30 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa
Bhopal Junction
Gwalior
61632 Bina - Bhopal MEMU 00:00
17:45 Daily
Bina Junction
Bhopal Junction
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express 17:40
17:45 Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ernakulam Junction
11057 Amritsar Express 17:40
17:45 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Amritsar Junction
51885 Bina - Damoh Passenger 00:00
18:00 Daily
Bina Junction
Damoh
22912 Shipra Express 18:00
18:05 Su, Tu & Fr
Howrah Junction
Indore Junction (BG)
22830 Shalimar - Bhuj Weekly Super Fast Express 18:15
18:25 Su
Kolkata Shalimar
Bhuj
12721 Nizamuddin Express 19:00
19:05 Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Hazrat Nizamuddin
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express 19:15
19:20 Mo
Gorakhpur Junction
Yesvantpur Junction
12919 Malwa Express 19:35
19:40 Daily
Indore Junction (BG)
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12626 Kerala Express 19:50
19:55 Daily
New Delhi
Trivandrum Central
22161 Bhopal - Damoh Rajya Rani Express 19:55
20:00 Daily
Bhopal Junction
Damoh
14623 Patalkot Express 19:55
20:05 Daily
Chhindwara Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
11078 Jhelum Express 20:05
20:10 Daily
Jammu Tawi
Pune Junction
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express 20:05
20:10 Daily
Bhopal Junction
Jodhpur Junction
22164 Khajuraho Bhopal Mahamana Super Fast Express 20:20
20:30 Daily
Khajuraho
Bhopal Junction
02195 Rewa Bhopal Special Fare Special 20:30
20:35 Sa
Rewa
Bhopal Junction
11272 Vindhyachal Express 20:50
21:00 Daily
Bhopal Junction
Itarsi Junction
19305 Shipra Express 21:00
21:05 Th
Indore Junction (BG)
Guwahati
19313 Indore Patna Express 21:00
21:05 We
Indore Junction (BG)
Rajendar Nagar Bihar
19321 Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express 21:00
21:05 Sa
Indore Junction (BG)
Rajendar Nagar Bihar
12183 Bhopal - Partapgarh Super Fast Express 21:00
21:05 Su, Tu & Fr
Bhopal Junction
Partapgarh Junction
19306 Shipra Express 21:25
21:30 Mo
Guwahati
Indore Junction (BG)
12615 Grand Trunk Express 21:25
21:30 Daily
Chennai Central
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express 21:35
21:40 Fr
Yesvantpur Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
22129 Tulsi Express 21:35
21:40 Su & Tu
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Allahabad Junction
12405 Gondwana Express 22:00
22:05 Su & Tu
Bhusaval
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12409 Gondwana Express 22:00
22:05 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Raigarh
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12716 Amritsar - Nanded Express 22:25
22:27 Daily
Amritsar Junction
Nanded
14624 Patalkot Express 22:40
22:45 Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Chhindwara Junction
12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur Super Fast Express 22:55
23:00 Daily
New Delhi
Jabalpur
22165 Bhopal - Singrauli SF Express 22:55
23:00 We & Sa
Bhopal Junction
Singrauli
12155 Bhopal Express 23:32
23:35 Daily
Bhopal Habibganj
Hazrat Nizamuddin

Nearest Airports to Bina Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Bina Junction and Bina Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Guna Airport - (100.32 Km / 62.33 Miles)
  2. Bhopal Airport - (130.68 Km / 81.2 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Bina Junction by train, get complete information about Bina Junction train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Bina Junction, distance to Bina Junction from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Bina Junction.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box below to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code below and click the 'Search' button.

Bina Junction Station Location Map