You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Bina Junction
 

Bina Junction Station, Madhya Pradesh - Trains From & To Bina Junction Railway Station

Find information about Bina Junction Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh. If you are planning to travel to Bina Junction by train, get complete information about Bina Junction Train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Bina Junction, distance to Bina Junction from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Bina Junction. Route Map of trains to Bina Junction along with Bina Junction station location map.

Trains to Bina Junction Station - List of Bina Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Bina Junction, Trains from Bina Junction and Trains passing through the Bina Junction Railway station in the state of Madhya Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Bina Junction Station and other information like Bina Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12406 Gondwana Express 00:10 00:15 Mo & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhusaval
2 12410 Gondwana Express 00:10 00:15 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh
3 14309 Ujjaini Express 00:05 00:20 Th & Fr Ujjain Junction Dehradun
4 15046 Gorakhpur Express 00:05 00:20 Tu Okha Gorakhpur Junction
5 19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Express 00:05 00:20 Sa Surat Muzaffarpur Junction
6 12185 Rewanchal Express 00:20 00:25 Daily Bhopal Habibganj Rewa
7 51828 Jhansi - Itarsi Passenger 23:50 00:30 Daily Jhansi Junction Itarsi Junction
8 11450 Jammu Tawi - Jabalpur Express 00:25 00:50 Fr Jammu Tawi Jabalpur
9 12594 Lucknow Garib Rath 01:00 01:05 Mo Bhopal Junction Lucknow
10 14313 Bareilly Express 01:00 01:05 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bareilly
11 16032 Andaman Express 01:05 01:10 Su, Mo & Th Jammu Tawi Chennai Central
12 16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express 01:05 01:10 Tu & Fr Lucknow Chennai Central
13 15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express 01:05 01:10 We Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
14 12627 Karnataka Express 01:30 01:32 Daily Bangalore City Junction New Delhi
15 15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express 01:15 01:35 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Okha
16 19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Express 01:15 01:35 Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Surat
17 14310 Ujjaiyani Express 01:15 01:35 We & Th Dehradun Ujjain Junction
18 12192 Jabalpur - New Delhi Super Fast Express 01:55 02:00 Daily Jabalpur New Delhi
19 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Express 02:20 02:25 Su Bareilly Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
20 12485 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express 02:33 02:38 Mo, Tu & Fr Nanded Shri Ganganagar
21 12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express 02:33 02:38 Th Nanded Amritsar Junction
22 22457 Nanded - Nangal Dam Super Fast Express 02:33 02:38 Su Nanded Nangal Dam
23 11070 Tulsi Express 02:40 02:45 Tu & Th Allahabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
24 12715 Sachkhand Express 02:46 02:48 Daily Nanded Amritsar Junction
25 12616 Grand Trunk Express 03:15 03:20 Daily New Delhi Chennai Central
26 12186 Rewanchal Express 03:25 03:30 Daily Rewa Bhopal Habibganj
27 59342 Bina - Ratlam Via Nagda Passenger 00:00 04:00 Daily Bina Junction Ratlam Junction
28 18477 Utkal Express 03:45 04:15 Daily Puri Haridwar Junction
29 51827 Itarsi - Jhansi Passenger 04:05 04:25 Daily Itarsi Junction Jhansi Junction
30 12156 Bhopal Express 04:25 04:27 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhopal Habibganj
31 12617 Mangala Lakshadweep 04:40 04:45 Daily Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
32 12625 Kerala Express 04:50 04:55 Daily Trivandrum Central New Delhi
33 12628 Karnataka Express 04:55 04:57 Daily New Delhi Bangalore City Junction
34 12920 Malwa Express 05:10 05:15 Daily Jammu Tawi Indore Junction (BG)
35 12647 Kongu Express 05:20 05:25 Tu Coimbatore Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
36 11071 Kamayani Express 05:30 05:35 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
37 11072 Kamayani Express 05:30 05:35 Daily Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
38 11271 Vindhyachal Express 05:40 05:45 Daily Itarsi Junction Bhopal Junction
39 51601 Bina - Katni Passenger 00:00 05:55 Daily Bina Junction Katni
40 12162 Lashkar Express 06:10 06:15 Su Agra Cantonment Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
41 18507 Visakhapatnam - Amritsar HKG Express 06:00 06:15 Su, We & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Amritsar Junction
42 22911 Shipra Express 06:20 06:25 Su, We & Fr Indore Junction (BG) Howrah Junction
43 04153 Kanpur - Mumbai Special 06:20 06:25 Fr Kanpur Central Mumbai
44 19305 Shipra Express 06:30 06:35 Su, We & Fr Indore Junction (BG) Howrah Junction
45 12184 Partapgarh - Bhopal Express 06:30 06:35 Su, Tu & Th Partapgarh Junction Bhopal Junction
46 12194 Partapgarh - Bhopal Super Fast Express 06:40 06:45 Tu Partapgarh Junction Bhopal Junction
47 54812 Jodhpur - Bhopal Passenger 06:40 06:50 Daily Jodhpur Junction Bhopal Junction
48 51607 Bina - Guna Passenger 00:00 07:00 Daily Bina Junction Guna
49 12593 Lucknow - Bhopal Garib Rath 07:05 07:10 Su Lucknow Bhopal Junction
50 19314 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express 07:05 07:10 Sa Rajendar Nagar Bihar Indore Junction (BG)
51 19322 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express 07:05 07:10 Tu Rajendar Nagar Bihar Indore Junction (BG)
52 12161 Lashkar Express 07:25 07:30 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Agra Cantonment
53 22162 Damoh - Bhopal Rajya Rani Express 07:35 07:40 Daily Damoh Bhopal Junction
54 12722 Dakshin Express 07:55 08:00 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan
55 51613 Kota - Damoh Passenger 05:00 08:00 Daily Kota Junction Damoh
56 12807 Samta Express 08:05 08:10 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
57 12147 Nizamuddin Express 08:20 08:25 We Shahu Maharaj Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin
58 12643 Nizamuddin Express 08:20 08:25 Th Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
59 12781 Swarna Jayanthi 08:20 08:25 Su Mysore City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
60 12803 Swarnajayantiex 08:20 08:25 Tu & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
61 12645 Nizamuddin Express 08:20 08:25 Mo Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
62 12422 Amritsar - Nanded Super Fast Express 08:40 08:45 Tu Amritsar Junction Nanded
63 12486 Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express 08:40 08:45 Su, We & Sa Shri Ganganagar Nanded
64 22458 Nangal Dam - Nanded Super Fast Express 08:40 08:45 Fr Una Himachal Nanded
65 11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express 08:55 09:00 Daily Amritsar Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
66 12103 Pune - Lucknow Express 09:05 09:10 Sa Pune Junction Lucknow
67 18237 Chattisgarh Express 09:15 09:20 Daily Bilaspur Amritsar Junction
68 19166 Sabarmati Express 09:10 09:25 Su, Tu & Th Darbhanga Junction Ahmedabad Junction
69 19168 Sabarmati Express 09:05 09:25 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Varanasi Junction Ahmedabad Junction
70 13026 Bhopal Howrah Express 09:35 09:40 We Bhopal Junction Howrah Junction
71 19413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express 09:35 09:40 Th Ahmedabad Junction Kolkata
72 12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Express 09:35 09:40 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Sultanpur
73 11016 Kushinagar Express 09:45 09:50 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
74 19606 Ajmer - Kolkata Express 09:45 09:50 Th Ahmedabad Junction Kolkata
75 51612 Bina - Kota Passenger 00:00 10:40 Daily Bina Junction Kota Junction
76 18235 Bhopal - Bilaspur Express 10:40 10:50 Daily Bhopal Junction Bilaspur
77 11465 Jabalpur Express 10:55 11:05 Su & Tu Somnath Jabalpur
78 11077 Jhelum Express 11:15 11:20 Daily Pune Junction Jammu Tawi
79 15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express 11:45 11:50 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
80 51883 Bina - Gwalior Passenger 00:00 11:55 Daily Bina Junction Gwalior
81 12137 Punjab Mail 12:00 12:05 Daily Mumbai Firozpur Cantonment
82 22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly Super Fast Express 12:10 12:15 We Bhuj Kolkata Shalimar
83 16093 Lucknow Express 12:30 12:35 Su & We Chennai Central Lucknow
84 11449 Jammutawi Express 12:15 12:35 Tu Jabalpur Jammu Tawi
85 11703 Rewa - Indore (BG) Express 12:30 12:35 Su, We & Sa Rewa Indore Junction (BG)
86 16031 Andaman Express 12:30 12:35 Mo, Th & Fr Chennai Central Jammu Tawi
87 12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 12:45 12:50 Tu Sultanpur Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
88 12943 Udyogkarmi Express 12:50 12:55 Th Valsad Kanpur Central
89 11704 Indore (BG) - Rewa Express 12:50 12:55 Tu, Fr & Sa Indore Junction (BG) Rewa
90 12198 Gwalior - Bhopal Intercity 12:55 13:00 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Gwalior Bhopal Junction
91 12104 Lucknow - Pune Express 14:05 14:10 Su Lucknow Pune Junction
92 12944 Udhyogkarmi Express 14:05 14:10 Fr Kanpur Central Valsad
93 18236 Bilaspur - Bhopal Express Cum Passenger 14:25 14:35 Daily Bilaspur Bhopal Junction
94 19165 Sabarmati Express 14:20 14:40 Mo, Th & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Darbhanga Junction
95 19167 Sabarmati Express 14:20 14:40 Su, Tu, We & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Varanasi Junction
96 12138 Punjab Mail 14:45 14:50 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Mumbai
97 51811 Bina - Jhansi Passenger 00:00 15:00 Daily Bina Junction Jhansi Junction
98 12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express 15:00 15:05 Su & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction
99 12644 Swarna Jayanti 15:00 15:05 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central
100 12782 Swarna Jayanthi 15:00 15:05 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Mysore City Junction
101 12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - C Shahumaharaj T Express 15:00 15:05 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Shahu Maharaj Terminus
102 12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express 15:00 15:05 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
103 51609 Bina - Guna Passenger 00:00 15:10 Daily Bina Junction Guna
104 13025 Howrah - Bhopal Express 16:10 16:15 Tu Howrah Junction Bhopal Junction
105 11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Express 16:10 16:15 Mo & Sa Jabalpur Somnath
106 19605 Kolkata - Ajmer Express 16:10 16:15 Su Kolkata Ahmedabad Junction
107 19414 Kolkata - Ahmedabad Express 16:10 16:15 Su Kolkata Ahmedabad Junction
108 18238 Chhatisgarh Express 16:25 16:30 Daily Amritsar Junction Bilaspur
109 11015 Kushinagar Express 16:40 16:45 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
110 12197 Bhopal - Gwalior Intercity 17:05 17:10 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Bhopal Junction Gwalior
111 12808 Samta Express 17:10 17:15 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction
112 12648 Kongu Express 17:10 17:15 We Hazrat Nizamuddin Coimbatore Junction
113 18508 Hirakund Express 17:25 17:35 Su, Mo & Th Amritsar Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
114 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express 17:35 17:40 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
115 11057 Amritsar Express 17:40 17:45 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Amritsar Junction
116 22912 Shipra Express 18:00 18:05 Su, Tu & Fr Howrah Junction Indore Junction (BG)
117 04154 Mumbai - Kanpur Special 18:00 18:05 Sa Mumbai Kanpur Central
118 19306 Shipra Express 18:10 18:15 Su, Tu & Fr Howrah Junction Indore Junction (BG)
119 22830 Shalimar - Bhuj Weekly Super Fast Express 18:20 18:25 Su Kolkata Shalimar Bhuj
120 51885 Bina - Damoh Passenger 00:00 18:30 Daily Bina Junction Damoh
121 12721 Nizamuddin Express 19:00 19:05 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin
122 12861 Link Daksin Express 19:00 19:05 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
123 15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express 19:15 19:20 Mo Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
124 54811 Bhopal - Jodhpur Passenger 19:25 19:35 Daily Bhopal Junction Jodhpur Junction
125 12626 Kerala Express 19:35 19:40 Daily New Delhi Trivandrum Central
126 12919 Malwa Express 19:35 19:40 Daily Indore Junction (BG) Jammu Tawi
127 11078 Jhelum Express 19:50 19:55 Daily Jammu Tawi Pune Junction
128 22161 Bhopal - Damoh Rajya Rani Express 19:55 20:00 Daily Bhopal Junction Damoh
129 14009 Patalkot Express 20:10 20:15 Daily Chhindwara Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
130 14019 Kanhan Valley Express 20:20 20:25 Mo & Fr Chhindwara Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
131 11272 Vindhyachal Express 20:50 21:00 Daily Bhopal Junction Itarsi Junction
132 19321 Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express 21:00 21:05 Sa Indore Junction (BG) Rajendar Nagar Bihar
133 12183 Bhopal - Partapgarh Super Fast Express 21:00 21:05 Su, Tu & Fr Bhopal Junction Partapgarh Junction
134 19313 Indore Patna Express 21:00 21:05 We Indore Junction (BG) Patna Junction
135 02112 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC Special 21:10 21:11 Sa Lucknow Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
136 12193 Bhopal - Partapgarh Express 21:10 21:15 Su Bhopal Junction Partapgarh Junction
137 12615 Grand Trunk Express 21:20 21:25 Daily Chennai Central New Delhi
138 15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express 21:35 21:40 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
139 51614 Damoh - Kota Passenger 21:20 21:40 Daily Damoh Kota Junction
140 11069 Tulsi Express 21:35 21:40 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Allahabad Junction
141 12405 Gondwana Express 22:00 22:05 Su & Tu Bhusaval Hazrat Nizamuddin
142 12409 Gondwana Express 22:00 22:05 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Raigarh Hazrat Nizamuddin
143 18478 Kalinga Utkal Express 22:00 22:15 Daily Haridwar Junction Puri
144 12716 Amritsar - Nanded Express 22:30 22:32 Daily Amritsar Junction Nanded
145 12411 Gondwana Express 22:10 22:40 Daily Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin
146 14010 Patalkot Express 22:40 22:45 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chhindwara Junction
147 14020 Kahanvally Express 22:45 22:50 Su & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chhindwara Junction
148 12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur Super Fast Express 22:55 23:00 Daily New Delhi Jabalpur
149 12155 Bhopal Express 23:30 23:35 Daily Bhopal Habibganj Hazrat Nizamuddin

Near By Airports to Bina Junction Railway Station

Closest airport to Bina Junction Railway Station is Guna Airport - (100.31 Km / 62.33 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Bina Junction and Bina Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map