Find information about Bina Junction Railway Station , Madhya Pradesh. If you are planning to travel to Bina Junction by train, get complete information about Bina Junction Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Bina Junction, distance to Bina Junction from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Bina Junction. Route Map of trains to Bina Junction along with Bina Junction station location map.

Trains to Bina Junction Station - List of Bina Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Bina Junction, Trains from Bina Junction and Trains passing through the Bina Junction Railway station in the state of Madhya Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Bina Junction Station and other information like Bina Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12406 Gondwana Express 00:10 00:15 Mo & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhusaval
2 12410 Gondwana Express 00:10 00:15 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh
3 19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Express 23:55 00:20 Fr Surat Muzaffarpur Junction
4 14309 Ujjaini Express 23:55 00:20 We & Th Ujjain Junction Dehradun
5 15046 Gorakhpur Express 23:55 00:20 Mo Okha Gorakhpur Junction
6 12185 Rewanchal Express 00:20 00:25 Daily Bhopal Habibganj Rewa
7 51828 Jhansi - Itarsi Passenger 23:50 00:30 Daily Jhansi Junction Itarsi Junction
8 14319 Indore (BG) Barelly Express 01:00 01:05 Fr Indore Junction (BG) Bareilly
9 12594 Lucknow Garib Rath 01:00 01:05 Mo Bhopal Junction Lucknow
10 14313 Bareilly Express 01:00 01:05 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bareilly
11 15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express 01:05 01:10 We Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12 16032 Andaman Express 01:05 01:10 Su, Mo & Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Chennai Central
13 16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express 01:05 01:10 Tu & Fr Lucknow Chennai Central
14 12627 Karnataka Express 01:30 01:32 Daily Bangalore City Junction New Delhi
15 15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express 01:15 01:35 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Okha
16 19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Express 01:15 01:35 Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Surat
17 14310 Ujjaiyani Express 01:15 01:35 We & Th Dehradun Ujjain Junction
18 02196 Bhopal Rewa Special Fare Special 01:50 01:55 Su Bhopal Junction Rewa
19 12192 Jabalpur - New Delhi Super Fast Express 01:55 02:00 Daily Jabalpur New Delhi
20 14320 Bareilly Indore (BG) Express 02:20 02:25 Th Bareilly Indore Junction (BG)
21 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Express 02:20 02:25 Su Bareilly Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22 22457 Nanded - Nangal Dam Super Fast Express 02:33 02:38 Su Nanded Una Himachal
23 12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express 02:33 02:38 Th Nanded Amritsar Junction
24 12485 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express 02:33 02:38 Mo, Tu & Fr Nanded Shri Ganganagar
25 12715 Sachkhand Express 02:43 02:48 Daily Nanded Amritsar Junction
26 12616 Grand Trunk Express 03:15 03:20 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chennai Central
27 12186 Rewanchal Express 03:20 03:30 Daily Rewa Bhopal Habibganj
28 59342 Bina - Ratlam Via Nagda Passenger 00:00 04:00 Daily Bina Junction Ratlam Junction
29 22130 Tulsi Express 04:20 04:25 Tu & Th Allahabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
30 51827 Itarsi - Jhansi Passenger 04:05 04:25 Daily Itarsi Junction Jhansi Junction
31 12156 Bhopal Express 04:25 04:27 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhopal Habibganj
32 51613 Kota - Damoh Passenger 03:55 04:30 Daily Kota Junction Katni
33 12617 Mangala Lakshadweep 04:40 04:45 Daily Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
34 11704 Indore (BG) - Rewa Express 04:50 04:55 Tu, Th & Sa Indore Junction (BG) Rewa
35 12625 Kerala Express 04:50 04:55 Daily Trivandrum Central New Delhi
36 12628 Karnataka Express 04:55 04:57 Daily New Delhi Bangalore City Junction
37 12920 Malwa Express 05:10 05:15 Daily Jammu Tawi Indore Junction (BG)
38 12647 Kongu Express 05:20 05:25 Tu Coimbatore Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
39 11071 Kamayani Express 05:30 05:35 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
40 11072 Kamayani Express 05:30 05:35 Daily Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
41 11271 Vindhyachal Express 05:35 05:45 Daily Itarsi Junction Bhopal Junction
42 12162 Lashkar Express 06:10 06:15 Su Agra Cantonment Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
43 51607 Bina - Guna Passenger 00:00 06:20 Daily Bina Junction Guna
44 22911 Shipra Express 06:20 06:25 Su, We & Fr Indore Junction (BG) Howrah Junction
45 12184 Partapgarh - Bhopal Express 06:30 06:35 Su, Tu & Th Partapgarh Junction Bhopal Junction
46 11703 Rewa - Indore (BG) Express 06:30 06:35 Mo, We & Fr Rewa Indore Junction (BG)
47 15030 Pune Gorakhpur Express 06:40 06:45 Su Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction
48 54812 Jodhpur - Bhopal Passenger 06:40 06:50 Daily Jodhpur Junction Bhopal Junction
49 15029 Gorakhpur Pune Express 07:05 07:10 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction
50 12593 Lucknow - Bhopal Garib Rath 07:05 07:10 Su Lucknow Bhopal Junction
51 19314 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express 07:05 07:10 Sa Rajendar Nagar Bihar Indore Junction (BG)
52 19322 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express 07:05 07:10 Tu Rajendar Nagar Bihar Indore Junction (BG)
53 19422 Patna Ahmedabad Express 07:00 07:10 We Patna Junction Ahmedabad Junction
54 12161 Lashkar Express 07:25 07:30 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Agra Cantonment
55 22162 Damoh - Bhopal Rajya Rani Express 07:35 07:40 Daily Damoh Bhopal Junction
56 51601 Bina - Katni Passenger 00:00 08:00 Daily Bina Junction Katni
57 12722 Dakshin Express 07:55 08:00 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan
58 12807 Samta Express 08:05 08:10 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
59 12643 Nizamuddin Express 08:20 08:25 Th Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
60 12645 Nizamuddin Express 08:20 08:25 Mo Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
61 12781 Swarna Jayanthi 08:20 08:25 Su Mysore City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
62 12803 Swarnajayantiex 08:20 08:25 Tu & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
63 12147 Nizamuddin Express 08:20 08:25 We Kolhapur CSTM Hazrat Nizamuddin
64 12422 Amritsar - Nanded Super Fast Express 08:40 08:45 Tu Amritsar Junction Nanded
65 12486 Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express 08:40 08:45 Su, We & Sa Shri Ganganagar Nanded
66 22458 Nangal Dam - Nanded Super Fast Express 08:40 08:45 Fr Una Himachal Nanded
67 11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express 08:55 09:00 Daily Amritsar Junction Mumbai
68 12103 Pune - Lucknow Express 08:55 09:00 Sa Pune Junction Lucknow
69 18237 Chattisgarh Express 09:15 09:20 Daily Bilaspur Amritsar Junction
70 19166 Sabarmati Express 09:10 09:25 Su, Tu & Th Darbhanga Junction Ahmedabad Junction
71 19168 Sabarmati Express 09:10 09:25 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Varanasi Junction Ahmedabad Junction
72 01684 Lucknow Junction - Bhopal Junction Express 09:20 09:25 Fr Lucknow Bhopal Junction
73 19413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express 09:35 09:40 Th Ahmedabad Junction Kolkata
74 12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Express 09:35 09:40 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Sultanpur
75 13026 Bhopal Howrah Express 09:35 09:40 We Bhopal Junction Howrah Junction
76 11016 Kushinagar Express 09:45 09:50 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
77 51612 Bina - Kota Passenger 00:00 10:00 Daily Bina Junction Kota Junction
78 18235 Bhopal - Bilaspur Express 10:40 10:50 Daily Bhopal Junction Bilaspur
79 11465 Jabalpur Express 11:00 11:05 Su & Tu Somnath Jabalpur
80 11077 Jhelum Express 11:15 11:20 Daily Pune Junction Jammu Tawi
81 22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly Super Fast Express 11:35 11:45 We Bhuj Kolkata Shalimar
82 19421 Ahmedabad Patna Express 11:35 11:45 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction
83 15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express 11:45 11:50 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
84 01683 Bhopal Lucknow Junction Specialfare Special 11:55 12:00 Th Bhopal Junction Lucknow
85 51883 Bina - Gwalior Passenger 00:00 12:05 Daily Bina Junction Gwalior
86 12137 Punjab Mail 12:00 12:05 Daily Mumbai Firozpur Cantonment
87 16031 Andaman Express 12:30 12:35 Mo, Th & Fr Chennai Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
88 16093 Lucknow Express 12:30 12:35 Su & We Chennai Central Lucknow
89 12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 12:45 12:50 Tu Sultanpur Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
90 12943 Udyogkarmi Express 12:50 12:55 Th Valsad Kanpur Central
91 12198 Gwalior - Bhopal Intercity 12:55 13:00 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Gwalior Bhopal Junction
92 12104 Lucknow - Pune Express 14:05 14:10 Su Lucknow Pune Junction
93 12944 Udhyogkarmi Express 14:05 14:10 Fr Kanpur Central Valsad
94 51603 Sagar Katni Passenger 00:00 14:30 Daily Bina Junction Katni
95 18236 Bilaspur - Bhopal Express Cum Passenger 14:25 14:35 Daily Bilaspur Bhopal Junction
96 19165 Sabarmati Express 14:30 14:40 Mo, Th & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Darbhanga Junction
97 19167 Sabarmati Express 14:30 14:40 Su, Tu, We & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Varanasi Junction
98 12138 Punjab Mail 14:45 14:50 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Mumbai
99 51811 Bina - Jhansi Passenger 00:00 15:00 Daily Bina Junction Jhansi Junction
100 12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express 15:00 15:05 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Kolhapur CSTM
101 12644 Swarna Jayanti 15:00 15:05 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central
102 12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express 15:00 15:05 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
103 12782 Swarna Jayanthi 15:00 15:05 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Mysore City Junction
104 12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express 15:00 15:05 Su & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction
105 51609 Bina - Guna Passenger 00:00 15:10 Daily Bina Junction Guna
106 11408 Lucknow Pune Express 15:40 15:45 Th Lucknow Pune Junction
107 13025 Howrah - Bhopal Express 16:10 16:15 Tu Howrah Junction Bhopal Junction
108 19414 Kolkata - Ahmedabad Express 16:10 16:15 Su Kolkata Ahmedabad Junction
109 11015 Kushinagar Express 16:25 16:30 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
110 18238 Chhatisgarh Express 16:35 16:40 Daily Amritsar Junction Bilaspur
111 11407 Pune Lucknow Express 17:00 17:05 We Pune Junction Lucknow
112 12648 Kongu Express 17:00 17:05 We Hazrat Nizamuddin Coimbatore Junction
113 12808 Samta Express 17:00 17:05 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction
114 12197 Bhopal - Gwalior Intercity 17:25 17:30 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Bhopal Junction Gwalior
115 61632 Bina - Bhopal MEMU 00:00 17:35 Daily Bina Junction Bhopal Junction
116 11057 Amritsar Express 17:40 17:45 Daily Mumbai Amritsar Junction
117 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express 17:45 17:50 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
118 22912 Shipra Express 18:00 18:05 Su, Tu & Fr Howrah Junction Indore Junction (BG)
119 22830 Shalimar - Bhuj Weekly Super Fast Express 18:20 18:25 Su Kolkata Shalimar Bhuj
120 51885 Bina - Damoh Passenger 00:00 18:30 Daily Bina Junction Damoh
121 12721 Nizamuddin Express 19:00 19:05 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin
122 15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express 19:15 19:20 Mo Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
123 54811 Bhopal - Jodhpur Passenger 19:30 19:35 Daily Bhopal Junction Jodhpur Junction
124 12919 Malwa Express 19:35 19:40 Daily Indore Junction (BG) Jammu Tawi
125 12626 Kerala Express 19:50 19:55 Daily New Delhi Trivandrum Central
126 22161 Bhopal - Damoh Rajya Rani Express 19:55 20:00 Daily Bhopal Junction Damoh
127 11078 Jhelum Express 20:05 20:10 Daily Jammu Tawi Pune Junction
128 14623 Patalkot Express 20:10 20:15 Daily Chhindwara Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
129 02195 Rewa Bhopal Special Fare Special 20:30 20:35 Sa Rewa Bhopal Junction
130 11272 Vindhyachal Express 20:50 21:00 Daily Bhopal Junction Itarsi Junction
131 19313 Indore Patna Express 21:00 21:05 We Indore Junction (BG) Rajendar Nagar Bihar
132 19321 Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express 21:00 21:05 Sa Indore Junction (BG) Rajendar Nagar Bihar
133 12183 Bhopal - Partapgarh Super Fast Express 21:00 21:05 Su, Tu & Fr Bhopal Junction Partapgarh Junction
134 12615 Grand Trunk Express 21:25 21:30 Daily Chennai Central Delhi Sarai Rohilla
135 22129 Tulsi Express 21:35 21:40 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Allahabad Junction
136 15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express 21:35 21:40 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
137 51614 Damoh - Kota Passenger 21:20 21:50 Daily Katni Murwara Kota Junction
138 12409 Gondwana Express 22:00 22:05 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Raigarh Hazrat Nizamuddin
139 12405 Gondwana Express 22:00 22:05 Su & Tu Bhusaval Hazrat Nizamuddin
140 12716 Amritsar - Nanded Express 22:20 22:22 Daily Amritsar Junction Nanded
141 14624 Patalkot Express 22:40 22:45 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chhindwara Junction
142 12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur Super Fast Express 22:55 23:00 Daily New Delhi Jabalpur
143 12155 Bhopal Express 23:30 23:35 Daily Bhopal Habibganj Hazrat Nizamuddin

Near By Airports to Bina Junction Railway Station

Closest airport to Bina Junction Railway Station is Guna Airport - (100.32 Km / 62.33 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Bina Junction and Bina Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map