You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Bina Junction

Bina Junction Station, Madhya Pradesh - Trains From & To Bina Junction Railway Station

Find information about Bina Junction Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh. If you are planning to travel to Bina Junction by train, get complete information about Bina Junction Train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Bina Junction, distance to Bina Junction from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Bina Junction. Route Map of trains to Bina Junction along with Bina Junction station location map.

Trains to Bina Junction Station - List of Bina Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Bina Junction, Trains from Bina Junction and Trains passing through the Bina Junction Railway station in the state of Madhya Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Bina Junction Station and other information like Bina Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12410 Gondwana Express 00:10 00:15 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh
2 12406 Gondwana Express 00:10 00:15 Mo & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhusaval
3 19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Express 23:55 00:20 Fr Surat Muzaffarpur Junction
4 14309 Ujjaini Express 23:55 00:20 We & Th Ujjain Junction Dehradun
5 15046 Gorakhpur Express 23:55 00:20 Mo Okha Gorakhpur Junction
6 12185 Rewanchal Express 00:20 00:25 Daily Bhopal Habibganj Rewa
7 51828 Jhansi - Itarsi Passenger 23:50 00:30 Daily Jhansi Junction Itarsi Junction
8 12594 Lucknow Garib Rath 01:00 01:05 Mo Bhopal Junction Lucknow
9 14313 Bareilly Express 01:00 01:05 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bareilly
10 15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express 01:05 01:10 We Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
11 16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express 01:05 01:10 Tu & Fr Lucknow Chennai Central
12 16032 Andaman Express 01:05 01:10 Su, Mo & Th Jammu Tawi Chennai Central
13 12627 Karnataka Express 01:30 01:32 Daily Bangalore City Junction New Delhi
14 14310 Ujjaiyani Express 01:15 01:35 We & Th Dehradun Ujjain Junction
15 19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Express 01:15 01:35 Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Surat
16 15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express 01:15 01:35 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Okha
17 12192 Jabalpur - New Delhi Super Fast Express 01:55 02:00 Daily Jabalpur New Delhi
18 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Express 02:20 02:25 Su Bareilly Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
19 22457 Nanded - Nangal Dam Super Fast Express 02:33 02:38 Su Nanded Una Himachal
20 12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express 02:33 02:38 Th Nanded Amritsar Junction
21 12485 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express 02:33 02:38 Mo, Tu & Fr Nanded Shri Ganganagar
22 11070 Tulsi Express 02:40 02:45 Tu & Th Allahabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
23 12715 Sachkhand Express 02:46 02:48 Daily Nanded Amritsar Junction
24 12616 Grand Trunk Express 03:15 03:20 Daily New Delhi Chennai Central
25 12186 Rewanchal Express 03:20 03:30 Daily Rewa Bhopal Habibganj
26 59342 Bina - Ratlam Via Nagda Passenger 04:00 Daily Bina Junction Ratlam Junction
27 51827 Itarsi - Jhansi Passenger 04:05 04:25 Daily Itarsi Junction Jhansi Junction
28 12156 Bhopal Express 04:25 04:27 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhopal Habibganj
29 51613 Kota - Damoh Passenger 03:55 04:30 Daily Kota Junction Katni
30 12617 Mangala Lakshadweep 04:40 04:45 Daily Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
31 12625 Kerala Express 04:50 04:55 Daily Trivandrum Central New Delhi
32 12628 Karnataka Express 04:55 04:57 Daily New Delhi Bangalore City Junction
33 12920 Malwa Express 05:10 05:15 Daily Jammu Tawi Indore Junction (BG)
34 12647 Kongu Express 05:20 05:25 Tu Coimbatore Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
35 11072 Kamayani Express 05:30 05:35 Daily Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
36 11071 Kamayani Express 05:30 05:35 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
37 11271 Vindhyachal Express 05:35 05:45 Daily Itarsi Junction Bhopal Junction
38 12162 Lashkar Express 06:10 06:15 Su Agra Cantonment Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
39 04153 Kanpur - Mumbai Special 06:20 06:25 Fr Kanpur Central Mumbai
40 22911 Shipra Express 06:20 06:25 Su, We & Fr Indore Junction (BG) Howrah Junction
41 19305 Shipra Express 06:30 06:35 Su, We & Fr Indore Junction (BG) Howrah Junction
42 12184 Partapgarh - Bhopal Express 06:30 06:35 Su, Tu & Th Partapgarh Junction Bhopal Junction
43 54812 Jodhpur - Bhopal Passenger 06:40 06:50 Daily Jodhpur Junction Bhopal Junction
44 51607 Bina - Guna Passenger 07:00 Daily Bina Junction Guna
45 12593 Lucknow - Bhopal Garib Rath 07:05 07:10 Su Lucknow Bhopal Junction
46 19322 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express 07:05 07:10 Tu Rajendar Nagar Bihar Indore Junction (BG)
47 19314 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express 07:05 07:10 Sa Rajendar Nagar Bihar Indore Junction (BG)
48 12161 Lashkar Express 07:25 07:30 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Agra Cantonment
49 22162 Damoh - Bhopal Rajya Rani Express 07:35 07:40 Daily Damoh Bhopal Junction
50 51601 Bina - Katni Passenger 08:00 Daily Bina Junction Katni
51 12722 Dakshin Express 07:55 08:00 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan
52 12807 Samta Express 08:05 08:10 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
53 12803 Swarnajayantiex 08:20 08:25 Tu & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
54 12781 Swarna Jayanthi 08:20 08:25 Su Mysore City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
55 12645 Nizamuddin Express 08:20 08:25 Mo Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
56 12147 Nizamuddin Express 08:20 08:25 We Shahu Maharaj Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin
57 12643 Nizamuddin Express 08:20 08:25 Th Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
58 22458 Nangal Dam - Nanded Super Fast Express 08:40 08:45 Fr Una Himachal Nanded
59 12422 Amritsar - Nanded Super Fast Express 08:40 08:45 Tu Amritsar Junction Nanded
60 12486 Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express 08:40 08:45 Su, We & Sa Shri Ganganagar Nanded
61 12103 Pune - Lucknow Express 08:55 09:00 Sa Pune Junction Lucknow
62 11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express 08:55 09:00 Daily Amritsar Junction Mumbai
63 18237 Chattisgarh Express 09:15 09:20 Daily Bilaspur Amritsar Junction
64 19168 Sabarmati Express 09:10 09:25 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Varanasi Junction Ahmedabad Junction
65 19166 Sabarmati Express 09:10 09:25 Su, Tu & Th Darbhanga Junction Ahmedabad Junction
66 19413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express 09:35 09:40 Th Ahmedabad Junction Kolkata
67 12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Express 09:35 09:40 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Sultanpur
68 13026 Bhopal Howrah Express 09:35 09:40 We Bhopal Junction Howrah Junction
69 19606 Ajmer - Kolkata Express 09:45 09:50 Th Ahmedabad Junction Kolkata
70 11016 Kushinagar Express 09:45 09:50 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
71 51612 Bina - Kota Passenger 10:40 Daily Bina Junction Kota Junction
72 18235 Bhopal - Bilaspur Express 10:40 10:50 Daily Bhopal Junction Bilaspur
73 11465 Jabalpur Express 11:00 11:05 Su & Tu Somnath Jabalpur
74 11077 Jhelum Express 11:15 11:20 Daily Pune Junction Jammu Tawi
75 15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express 11:45 11:50 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
76 51883 Bina - Gwalior Passenger 11:55 Daily Bina Junction Gwalior
77 12137 Punjab Mail 12:00 12:05 Daily Mumbai Firozpur Cantonment
78 22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly Super Fast Express 12:10 12:15 We Bhuj Kolkata Shalimar
79 11703 Rewa - Indore (BG) Express 12:30 12:35 Su, We & Sa Rewa Indore Junction (BG)
80 16093 Lucknow Express 12:30 12:35 Su & We Chennai Central Lucknow
81 16031 Andaman Express 12:30 12:35 Mo, Th & Fr Chennai Central Jammu Tawi
82 12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 12:45 12:50 Tu Sultanpur Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
83 11704 Indore (BG) - Rewa Express 12:50 12:55 Tu, Fr & Sa Indore Junction (BG) Rewa
84 12943 Udyogkarmi Express 12:50 12:55 Th Valsad Kanpur Central
85 12198 Gwalior - Bhopal Intercity 12:55 13:00 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Gwalior Bhopal Junction
86 12944 Udhyogkarmi Express 14:05 14:10 Fr Kanpur Central Valsad
87 12104 Lucknow - Pune Express 14:05 14:10 Su Lucknow Pune Junction
88 51603 Sagar Katni Passenger 14:30 Daily Bina Junction Katni
89 18236 Bilaspur - Bhopal Express Cum Passenger 14:25 14:35 Daily Bilaspur Bhopal Junction
90 19167 Sabarmati Express 14:30 14:40 Su, Tu, We & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Varanasi Junction
91 19165 Sabarmati Express 14:30 14:40 Mo, Th & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Darbhanga Junction
92 12138 Punjab Mail 14:45 14:50 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Mumbai
93 51811 Bina - Jhansi Passenger 15:00 Daily Bina Junction Jhansi Junction
94 12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express 15:00 15:05 Su & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction
95 12782 Swarna Jayanthi 15:00 15:05 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Mysore City Junction
96 12644 Swarna Jayanti 15:00 15:05 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central
97 12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express 15:00 15:05 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Shahu Maharaj Terminus
98 12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express 15:00 15:05 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
99 51609 Bina - Guna Passenger 15:10 Daily Bina Junction Guna
100 19414 Kolkata - Ahmedabad Express 16:10 16:15 Su Kolkata Ahmedabad Junction
101 19605 Kolkata - Ajmer Express 16:10 16:15 Su Kolkata Ahmedabad Junction
102 11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Express 16:10 16:15 Mo & Sa Jabalpur Somnath
103 13025 Howrah - Bhopal Express 16:10 16:15 Tu Howrah Junction Bhopal Junction
104 11015 Kushinagar Express 16:25 16:30 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
105 18238 Chhatisgarh Express 16:25 16:30 Daily Amritsar Junction Bilaspur
106 12808 Samta Express 17:00 17:05 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction
107 12648 Kongu Express 17:00 17:05 We Hazrat Nizamuddin Coimbatore Junction
108 12197 Bhopal - Gwalior Intercity 17:15 17:20 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Bhopal Junction Gwalior
109 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express 17:35 17:40 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
110 11057 Amritsar Express 17:40 17:45 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Amritsar Junction
111 04154 Mumbai - Kanpur Special 18:00 18:05 Sa Mumbai Kanpur Central
112 22912 Shipra Express 18:00 18:05 Su, Tu & Fr Howrah Junction Indore Junction (BG)
113 19306 Shipra Express 18:10 18:15 Su, Tu & Fr Howrah Junction Indore Junction (BG)
114 22830 Shalimar - Bhuj Weekly Super Fast Express 18:20 18:25 Su Kolkata Shalimar Bhuj
115 51885 Bina - Damoh Passenger 18:30 Daily Bina Junction Damoh
116 12721 Nizamuddin Express 19:00 19:05 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin
117 15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express 19:15 19:20 Mo Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
118 54811 Bhopal - Jodhpur Passenger 19:30 19:35 Daily Bhopal Junction Jodhpur Junction
119 12919 Malwa Express 19:35 19:40 Daily Indore Junction (BG) Jammu Tawi
120 12626 Kerala Express 19:35 19:40 Daily New Delhi Trivandrum Central
121 22161 Bhopal - Damoh Rajya Rani Express 19:55 20:00 Daily Bhopal Junction Damoh
122 11078 Jhelum Express 20:05 20:10 Daily Jammu Tawi Pune Junction
123 14009 Patalkot Express 20:10 20:15 Daily Chhindwara Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
124 14019 Kanhan Valley Express 20:20 20:25 Mo & Fr Chhindwara Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
125 11272 Vindhyachal Express 20:50 21:00 Daily Bhopal Junction Itarsi Junction
126 19321 Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express 21:00 21:05 Sa Indore Junction (BG) Rajendar Nagar Bihar
127 19313 Indore Patna Express 21:00 21:05 We Indore Junction (BG) Rajendar Nagar Bihar
128 12183 Bhopal - Partapgarh Super Fast Express 21:00 21:05 Su, Tu & Fr Bhopal Junction Partapgarh Junction
129 12615 Grand Trunk Express 21:25 21:30 Daily Chennai Central New Delhi
130 15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express 21:35 21:40 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
131 11069 Tulsi Express 21:35 21:40 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Allahabad Junction
132 51614 Damoh - Kota Passenger 21:20 21:50 Daily Katni Murwara Kota Junction
133 12405 Gondwana Express 22:00 22:05 Su & Tu Bhusaval Hazrat Nizamuddin
134 12409 Gondwana Express 22:00 22:05 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Raigarh Hazrat Nizamuddin
135 12716 Amritsar - Nanded Express 22:20 22:22 Daily Amritsar Junction Nanded
136 14010 Patalkot Express 22:40 22:45 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chhindwara Junction
137 14020 Kahanvally Express 22:45 22:50 Su & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chhindwara Junction
138 12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur Super Fast Express 22:55 23:00 Daily New Delhi Jabalpur
139 12155 Bhopal Express 23:30 23:35 Daily Bhopal Habibganj Hazrat Nizamuddin

Near By Airports to Bina Junction Railway Station

Closest airport to Bina Junction Railway Station is Guna Airport - (100.32 Km / 62.33 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Bina Junction and Bina Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map