Find information about Bina Junction Railway Station , Madhya Pradesh. If you are planning to travel to Bina Junction by train, get complete information about Bina Junction Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Bina Junction, distance to Bina Junction from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Bina Junction. Route Map of trains to Bina Junction along with Bina Junction station location map.

Trains to Bina Junction Station - List of Bina Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Bina Junction, Trains from Bina Junction and Trains passing through the Bina Junction Railway station in the state of Madhya Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Bina Junction Station and other information like Bina Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12406 Gondwana Express 00:10 00:15 Mo & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhusaval
2 12410 Gondwana Express 00:10 00:15 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh
3 14309 Ujjaini Express 23:55 00:20 We & Th Ujjain Junction Dehradun
4 19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Express 23:55 00:20 Fr Surat Muzaffarpur Junction
5 15046 Gorakhpur Express 23:55 00:20 Mo Okha Gorakhpur Junction
6 12185 Rewanchal Express 00:20 00:25 Daily Bhopal Habibganj Rewa
7 51828 Jhansi - Itarsi Passenger 23:50 00:30 Daily Jhansi Junction Itarsi Junction
8 14313 Bareilly Express 01:00 01:05 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bareilly
9 14319 Indore (BG) Barelly Express 01:00 01:05 Fr Indore Junction (BG) Bareilly
10 12594 Lucknow Garib Rath 01:00 01:05 Mo Bhopal Junction Lucknow
11 15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express 01:05 01:10 We Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12 16032 Andaman Express 01:05 01:10 Su, Mo & Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Chennai Central
13 16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express 01:05 01:10 Tu & Fr Lucknow Chennai Central
14 12627 Karnataka Express 01:30 01:32 Daily Bangalore City Junction New Delhi
15 15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express 01:15 01:35 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Okha
16 14310 Ujjaiyani Express 01:15 01:35 We & Th Dehradun Ujjain Junction
17 19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Express 01:15 01:35 Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Surat
18 02196 Bhopal Rewa Special Fare Special 01:50 01:55 Su Bhopal Junction Rewa
19 12192 Jabalpur - New Delhi Super Fast Express 01:55 02:00 Daily Jabalpur New Delhi
20 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Express 02:20 02:25 Su Bareilly Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
21 14320 Bareilly Indore (BG) Express 02:20 02:25 Th Bareilly Indore Junction (BG)
22 22457 Nanded - Nangal Dam Super Fast Express 02:33 02:38 Su Nanded Una Himachal
23 12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express 02:33 02:38 Th Nanded Amritsar Junction
24 12485 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express 02:33 02:38 Mo, Tu & Fr Nanded Shri Ganganagar
25 12715 Sachkhand Express 02:43 02:48 Daily Nanded Amritsar Junction
26 12616 Grand Trunk Express 03:15 03:20 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chennai Central
27 12186 Rewanchal Express 03:20 03:30 Daily Rewa Bhopal Habibganj
28 59342 Bina - Ratlam Via Nagda Passenger 00:00 04:00 Daily Bina Junction Ratlam Junction
29 51827 Itarsi - Jhansi Passenger 04:05 04:25 Daily Itarsi Junction Jhansi Junction
30 22130 Tulsi Express 04:20 04:25 Tu & Th Allahabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
31 12156 Bhopal Express 04:25 04:27 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhopal Habibganj
32 51613 Kota - Damoh Passenger 03:55 04:30 Daily Kota Junction Katni
33 12617 Mangala Lakshadweep 04:40 04:45 Daily Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
34 12625 Kerala Express 04:50 04:55 Daily Trivandrum Central New Delhi
35 11704 Indore (BG) - Rewa Express 04:50 04:55 Tu, Th & Sa Rewa
36 12628 Karnataka Express 04:55 04:57 Daily New Delhi Bangalore City Junction
37 12920 Malwa Express 05:10 05:15 Daily Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Indore Junction (BG)
38 15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express 05:20 05:25 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
39 12647 Kongu Express 05:20 05:25 Tu Coimbatore Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
40 11071 Kamayani Express 05:30 05:35 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
41 11072 Kamayani Express 05:30 05:35 Daily Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
42 11271 Vindhyachal Express 05:35 05:45 Daily Itarsi Junction Bhopal Junction
43 12162 Lashkar Express 06:10 06:15 Su Agra Cantonment Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
44 51607 Bina - Guna Passenger 00:00 06:20 Daily Bina Junction Guna
45 22911 Shipra Express 06:20 06:25 Su, We & Fr Indore Junction (BG) Howrah Junction
46 11703 Rewa - Indore (BG) Express 06:30 06:35 Mo, We & Fr Rewa
47 15030 Pune Gorakhpur Express 06:40 06:45 Su Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction
48 15029 Gorakhpur Pune Express 07:05 07:10 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction
49 19314 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express 07:05 07:10 Sa Rajendar Nagar Bihar Indore Junction (BG)
50 19322 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express 07:05 07:10 Tu Rajendar Nagar Bihar Indore Junction (BG)
51 19422 Patna Ahmedabad Express 07:00 07:10 We Patna Junction Ahmedabad Junction
52 12593 Lucknow - Bhopal Garib Rath 07:05 07:10 Su Lucknow Bhopal Junction
53 12161 Lashkar Express 07:25 07:30 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Agra Cantonment
54 22162 Damoh - Bhopal Rajya Rani Express 07:35 07:40 Daily Damoh Bhopal Junction
55 51601 Bina - Katni Passenger 00:00 08:00 Daily Bina Junction Katni
56 12722 Dakshin Express 07:55 08:00 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan
57 12147 Nizamuddin Express 08:20 08:25 We Kolhapur CSTM Hazrat Nizamuddin
58 12643 Nizamuddin Express 08:20 08:25 Th Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
59 12645 Nizamuddin Express 08:20 08:25 Mo Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
60 12781 Swarna Jayanthi 08:20 08:25 Su Mysore City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
61 12803 Swarnajayantiex 08:20 08:25 Tu & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
62 12422 Amritsar - Nanded Super Fast Express 08:40 08:45 Tu Amritsar Junction Nanded
63 12486 Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express 08:40 08:45 Su, We & Sa Shri Ganganagar Nanded
64 22458 Nangal Dam - Nanded Super Fast Express 08:40 08:45 Fr Una Himachal Nanded
65 12103 Pune - Lucknow Express 08:55 09:00 Sa Pune Junction Lucknow
66 11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express 08:55 09:00 Daily Amritsar Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
67 18237 Chattisgarh Express 09:15 09:20 Daily Bilaspur Amritsar Junction
68 19168 Sabarmati Express 09:10 09:25 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Varanasi Junction Ahmedabad Junction
69 19166 Sabarmati Express 09:10 09:25 Su, Tu & Th Darbhanga Junction Ahmedabad Junction
70 19413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express 09:35 09:40 Th Ahmedabad Junction Kolkata
71 12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Express 09:35 09:40 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Sultanpur
72 11016 Kushinagar Express 09:45 09:50 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
73 51612 Bina - Kota Passenger 00:00 10:00 Daily Bina Junction Kota Junction
74 18235 Bhopal - Bilaspur Express 10:40 10:50 Daily Bhopal Junction Bilaspur
75 11465 Jabalpur Express 11:00 11:05 Su & Tu Somnath Jabalpur
76 11077 Jhelum Express 11:15 11:20 Daily Pune Junction Jammu Tawi
77 19421 Ahmedabad Patna Express 11:35 11:45 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction
78 22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly Super Fast Express 11:35 11:45 We Bhuj Kolkata Shalimar
79 12137 Punjab Mail 12:00 12:05 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Firozpur Cantonment
80 51883 Bina - Gwalior Passenger 00:00 12:05 Daily Bina Junction Gwalior
81 16031 Andaman Express 12:30 12:35 Mo, Th & Fr Chennai Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
82 16093 Lucknow Express 12:30 12:35 Su & We Chennai Central Lucknow
83 12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 12:45 12:50 Tu Sultanpur Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
84 12943 Udyogkarmi Express 12:50 12:55 Th Valsad Kanpur Central
85 12198 Gwalior - Bhopal Intercity 12:55 13:00 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Gwalior Bhopal Junction
86 12944 Udhyogkarmi Express 14:05 14:10 Fr Kanpur Central Valsad
87 12104 Lucknow - Pune Express 14:05 14:10 Su Lucknow Pune Junction
88 51603 Sagar Katni Passenger 00:00 14:30 Daily Bina Junction Katni
89 18236 Bilaspur - Bhopal Express Cum Passenger 14:25 14:35 Daily Bilaspur Bhopal Junction
90 19165 Sabarmati Express 14:30 14:40 Mo, Th & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Darbhanga Junction
91 19167 Sabarmati Express 14:30 14:40 Su, Tu, We & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Varanasi Junction
92 12138 Punjab Mail 14:45 14:50 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
93 51811 Bina - Jhansi Passenger 00:00 15:00 Daily Bina Junction Jhansi Junction
94 12644 Swarna Jayanti 15:00 15:05 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central
95 12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express 15:00 15:05 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
96 12782 Swarna Jayanthi 15:00 15:05 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Mysore City Junction
97 12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express 15:00 15:05 Su & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction
98 12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express 15:00 15:05 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Kolhapur CSTM
99 51609 Bina - Guna Passenger 00:00 15:10 Daily Bina Junction Guna
100 11408 Lucknow Pune Express 15:40 15:45 Th Lucknow Pune Junction
101 19414 Kolkata - Ahmedabad Express 16:10 16:15 Su Kolkata Ahmedabad Junction
102 11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Express 16:10 16:15 Mo & Sa Jabalpur Somnath
103 11015 Kushinagar Express 16:25 16:30 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
104 18238 Chhatisgarh Express 16:35 16:40 Daily Amritsar Junction Bilaspur
105 11407 Pune Lucknow Express 17:00 17:05 We Pune Junction Lucknow
106 12648 Kongu Express 17:00 17:05 We Hazrat Nizamuddin Coimbatore Junction
107 12808 Samta Express 17:00 17:05 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction
108 12197 Bhopal - Gwalior Intercity 17:25 17:30 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Bhopal Junction Gwalior
109 61632 Bina - Bhopal MEMU 00:00 17:35 Daily Bina Junction Bhopal Junction
110 11057 Amritsar Express 17:40 17:45 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Amritsar Junction
111 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express 17:45 17:50 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
112 22912 Shipra Express 18:00 18:05 Su, Tu & Fr Howrah Junction Indore Junction (BG)
113 22830 Shalimar - Bhuj Weekly Super Fast Express 18:20 18:25 Su Kolkata Shalimar Bhuj
114 51885 Bina - Damoh Passenger 00:00 18:30 Daily Bina Junction Damoh
115 12721 Nizamuddin Express 19:00 19:05 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin
116 15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express 19:15 19:20 Mo Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
117 12919 Malwa Express 19:35 19:40 Daily Indore Junction (BG) Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
118 12626 Kerala Express 19:50 19:55 Daily New Delhi Trivandrum Central
119 22161 Bhopal - Damoh Rajya Rani Express 19:55 20:00 Daily Bhopal Junction Damoh
120 11078 Jhelum Express 20:05 20:10 Daily Jammu Tawi Pune Junction
121 14623 Patalkot Express 20:10 20:15 Daily Chhindwara Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
122 02195 Rewa Bhopal Special Fare Special 20:30 20:35 Sa Rewa Bhopal Junction
123 11272 Vindhyachal Express 20:50 21:00 Daily Bhopal Junction Itarsi Junction
124 19313 Indore Patna Express 21:00 21:05 We Indore Junction (BG) Rajendar Nagar Bihar
125 19321 Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express 21:00 21:05 Sa Indore Junction (BG) Rajendar Nagar Bihar
126 12183 Bhopal - Partapgarh Super Fast Express 21:00 21:05 Su, Tu & Fr Bhopal Junction Partapgarh Junction
127 19305 Shipra Express 21:10 21:15 Th Indore Junction (BG) Guwahati
128 12615 Grand Trunk Express 21:25 21:30 Daily Chennai Central Delhi Sarai Rohilla
129 19306 Shipra Express 21:30 21:35 Mo Guwahati Indore Junction (BG)
130 22129 Tulsi Express 21:35 21:40 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Allahabad Junction
131 15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express 21:35 21:40 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
132 51614 Damoh - Kota Passenger 21:20 21:50 Daily Katni Murwara Kota Junction
133 12405 Gondwana Express 22:00 22:05 Su & Tu Bhusaval Hazrat Nizamuddin
134 12409 Gondwana Express 22:00 22:05 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Raigarh Hazrat Nizamuddin
135 12716 Amritsar - Nanded Express 22:20 22:22 Daily Amritsar Junction Nanded
136 14624 Patalkot Express 22:40 22:45 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chhindwara Junction
137 12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur Super Fast Express 22:55 23:00 Daily New Delhi Jabalpur
138 12155 Bhopal Express 23:30 23:35 Daily Bhopal Habibganj Hazrat Nizamuddin

Near By Airports to Bina Junction Railway Station

Closest airport to Bina Junction Railway Station is Guna Airport - (100.32 Km / 62.33 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Bina Junction and Bina Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map