List of all trains passing through Bina Junction Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh. Arrival & departure time of trains at Bina Junction station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Bina Junction etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
  12406
00:10
00:15 Mo & Sa Mo & Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bhusaval
  12410
00:10
00:15 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Raigarh
  19053
23:55
00:20 Sa Sa
Surat
Muzaffarpur Junction
  14309
23:55
00:20 Th & Fr Th & Fr
Ujjain Junction
Dehradun
  15046
23:55
00:20 Tu Tu
Okha
Gorakhpur Junction
  12185
00:20
00:25 Daily Daily
Bhopal Habibganj
Rewa
  51828
23:50
00:40 Daily Daily
Jhansi Junction
Itarsi Junction
  14319
01:00
01:05 Fr Fr
Indore Junction (BG)
Bareilly
  14313
01:00
01:05 Tu Tu
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Bareilly
  12594
01:00
01:05 Mo Mo
Bhopal Junction
Lucknow
  15023
01:05
01:10 We We
Gorakhpur Junction
Yesvantpur Junction
  16032
01:05
01:10 Su, Mo & Th Su, Mo & Th
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Chennai Central
  16094
01:05
01:10 Tu & Fr Tu & Fr
Lucknow
Chennai Central
  12627
01:30
01:32 Daily Daily
Bangalore City Junction
New Delhi
  15045
01:15
01:35 Fr Fr
Gorakhpur Junction
Okha
  19054
01:15
01:35 Tu Tu
Muzaffarpur Junction
Surat
  14310
01:15
01:35 We & Th We & Th
Dehradun
Ujjain Junction
  02196
01:50
01:55 Su Su
Bhopal Junction
Rewa
  12192
01:57
02:00 Daily Daily
Jabalpur
New Delhi
  14314
02:20
02:25 Su Su
Bareilly
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  14320
02:20
02:25 Th Th
Bareilly
Indore Junction (BG)
  22457
02:33
02:38 Su Su
Nanded
Una Himachal
  12421
02:33
02:38 Th Th
Nanded
Amritsar Junction
  12485
02:33
02:38 Mo, Tu & Fr Mo, Tu & Fr
Nanded
Shri Ganganagar
  12715
02:46
02:48 Daily Daily
Nanded
Amritsar Junction
  12616
03:15
03:20 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Chennai Central
  12186
03:20
03:30 Daily Daily
Rewa
Bhopal Habibganj
  59342
00:00
04:00 Daily Daily
Bina Junction
Nagda Junction
  51827
04:05
04:25 Daily Daily
Itarsi Junction
Jhansi Junction
  22130
04:20
04:25 Tu & Th Tu & Th
Allahabad Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  12156
04:25
04:27 Daily Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bhopal Habibganj
  12617
04:40
04:45 Daily Daily
Ernakulam Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  11704
04:50
04:55 Tu, Th & Sa Tu, Th & Sa

Rewa
  12628
04:55
04:57 Daily Daily
New Delhi
Bangalore City Junction
  12625
04:55
05:00 Daily Daily
Trivandrum Central
New Delhi
  12920
05:10
05:15 Daily Daily
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Indore Junction (BG)
  12647
05:20
05:25 Tu Tu
Coimbatore Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  15024
05:20
05:25 Sa Sa
Yesvantpur Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
  11071
05:30
05:35 Daily Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Varanasi Junction
  11072
05:30
05:35 Daily Daily
Varanasi Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  11271
05:40
05:55 Daily Daily
Itarsi Junction
Bhopal Junction
  12162
06:10
06:15 Su Su
Agra Cantonment
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  51607
00:00
06:20 Daily Daily
Bina Junction
Guna
  22911
06:20
06:25 Su, We & Fr Su, We & Fr
Indore Junction (BG)
Howrah Junction
  11703
06:30
06:35 Mo, We & Fr Mo, We & Fr
Rewa
  12184
06:30
06:35 Su, Tu & Th Su, Tu & Th
Partapgarh Junction
Bhopal Junction
  82908
06:40
06:45 Sa Sa
Lucknow
Mumbai Central
  15030
06:40
06:45 Su Su
Pune Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
  12593
07:05
07:10 Su Su
Lucknow
Bhopal Junction
  15029
07:05
07:10 Fr Fr
Gorakhpur Junction
Pune Junction
  19422
07:00
07:10 We We
Patna Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
  19314
07:05
07:10 Sa Sa
Rajendar Nagar Bihar
Indore Junction (BG)
  19322
07:05
07:10 Tu Tu
Rajendar Nagar Bihar
Indore Junction (BG)
  12161
07:25
07:30 Sa Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Agra Cantonment
  22162
07:35
07:40 Daily Daily
Damoh
Bhopal Junction
  51601
00:00
08:00 Daily Daily
Bina Junction
Katni Murwara
  12722
07:55
08:00 Daily Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Hyderabad Deccan
  12807
08:05
08:10 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr
Visakhapatnam Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  12643
08:20
08:25 Th Th
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  12645
08:20
08:25 Mo Mo
Ernakulam Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  12147
08:20
08:25 We We
Kolhapur CSTM
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  12781
08:20
08:25 Su Su
Mysore City Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  12803
08:20
08:25 Tu & Sa Tu & Sa
Visakhapatnam Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  12486
08:40
08:45 Su, We & Sa Su, We & Sa
Shri Ganganagar
Nanded
  22458
08:40
08:45 Fr Fr
Una Himachal
Nanded
  12422
08:40
08:45 Tu Tu
Amritsar Junction
Nanded
  22163
08:45
08:50 Daily Daily
Bhopal Junction
Khajuraho
  12103
08:55
09:00 Sa Sa
Pune Junction
Lucknow
  11058
08:55
09:00 Daily Daily
Amritsar Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
  18237
09:15
09:20 Daily Daily
Bilaspur
Amritsar Junction
  19166
09:10
09:25 Su, Tu & Th Su, Tu & Th
Darbhanga Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
  19168
09:10
09:25 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Mo, We, Fr & Sa
Varanasi Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
  12143
09:35
09:40 Mo Mo
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Sultanpur
  19413
09:35
09:40 Th Th
Ahmedabad Junction
Kolkata
  11016
09:45
09:50 Daily Daily
Gorakhpur Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  51612
00:00
10:00 Daily Daily
Bina Junction
Kota Junction
  18235
10:40
10:50 Daily Daily
Bhopal Junction
Bilaspur
  11465
11:00
11:05 Su & Tu Su & Tu
Somnath
Jabalpur
  11077
11:15
11:20 Daily Daily
Pune Junction
Jammu Tawi
  19421
11:35
11:45 Mo Mo
Ahmedabad Junction
Patna Junction
  22829
11:35
11:45 We We
Bhuj
Kolkata Shalimar
  12137
12:00
12:05 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Firozpur Cantonment
  51883
00:00
12:05 Daily Daily
Bina Junction
Gwalior
  16031
12:30
12:35 Mo, Th & Fr Mo, Th & Fr
Chennai Central
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
  16093
12:30
12:35 Su & We Su & We
Chennai Central
Lucknow
  12144
12:45
12:50 Tu Tu
Sultanpur
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  12943
12:50
12:55 Th Th
Valsad
Kanpur Central
  12198
12:55
13:00 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa
Gwalior
Bhopal Junction
  09306
13:20
13:25 Tu Tu
Patna Junction
Indore Junction (BG)
  51603
00:00
13:30 Daily Daily
Bina Junction
Katni Murwara
  01453
13:33
13:35 Mo Mo
Pune Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
  12104
14:05
14:10 Su Su
Lucknow
Pune Junction
  12944
14:05
14:10 Fr Fr
Kanpur Central
Valsad
  18236
14:25
14:35 Daily Daily
Bilaspur
Bhopal Junction
  19165
14:30
14:40 Mo, Th & Sa Mo, Th & Sa
Ahmedabad Junction
Darbhanga Junction
  19167
14:30
14:40 Su, Tu, We & Fr Su, Tu, We & Fr
Ahmedabad Junction
Varanasi Junction
  12138
14:45
14:50 Daily Daily
Firozpur Cantonment
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
  51811
00:00
15:00 Daily Daily
Bina Junction
Jhansi Junction
  12644
15:00
15:05 Fr Fr
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
  12646
15:00
15:05 Tu Tu
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ernakulam Junction
  12148
15:00
15:05 Th Th
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Kolhapur CSTM
  12782
15:00
15:05 Mo Mo
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mysore City Junction
  12804
15:00
15:05 Su & We Su & We
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Visakhapatnam Junction
  51609
00:00
15:10 Daily Daily
Bina Junction
Guna
  11408
15:40
15:45 Th Th
Lucknow
Pune Junction
  11466
16:05
16:10 Mo & Sa Mo & Sa
Jabalpur
Somnath
  19414
16:05
16:15 Su Su
Kolkata
Ahmedabad Junction
  61632
00:00
16:25 Daily Daily
Bina Junction
Bhopal Junction
  11015
16:25
16:30 Daily Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Gorakhpur Junction
  18238
16:35
16:40 Daily Daily
Amritsar Junction
Bilaspur
  11407
17:00
17:05 We We
Pune Junction
Lucknow
  12648
17:00
17:05 We We
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Coimbatore Junction
  12808
17:00
17:05 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Visakhapatnam Junction
  09305
17:15
17:20 Su Su
Indore Junction (BG)
Patna Junction
  12197
17:25
17:30 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa
Bhopal Junction
Gwalior
  11057
17:40
17:45 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Amritsar Junction
  12618
17:40
17:45 Daily Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ernakulam Junction
  51885
00:00
18:00 Daily Daily
Bina Junction
Damoh
  22912
18:00
18:05 Su, Tu & Fr Su, Tu & Fr
Howrah Junction
Indore Junction (BG)
  22830
18:15
18:25 Su Su
Kolkata Shalimar
Bhuj
  12721
19:00
19:05 Daily Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  15015
19:15
19:20 Mo Mo
Gorakhpur Junction
Yesvantpur Junction
  12919
19:35
19:40 Daily Daily
Indore Junction (BG)
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
  12626
19:50
19:55 Daily Daily
New Delhi
Trivandrum Central
  22161
19:55
20:00 Daily Daily
Bhopal Junction
Damoh
  14623
19:55
20:05 Daily Daily
Chhindwara Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  11078
20:05
20:10 Daily Daily
Jammu Tawi
Pune Junction
  22164
20:20
20:30 Daily Daily
Khajuraho
Bhopal Junction
  02195
20:30
20:35 Sa Sa
Rewa
Bhopal Junction
  11272
20:50
21:00 Daily Daily
Bhopal Junction
Itarsi Junction
  12183
21:00
21:05 Su, Tu & Fr Su, Tu & Fr
Bhopal Junction
Partapgarh Junction
  19305
21:00
21:05 Th Th
Indore Junction (BG)
Guwahati
  19313
21:00
21:05 We We
Indore Junction (BG)
Rajendar Nagar Bihar
  19321
21:00
21:05 Sa Sa
Indore Junction (BG)
Rajendar Nagar Bihar
  12615
21:25
21:30 Daily Daily
Chennai Central
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  19306
21:25
21:30 Mo Mo
Guwahati
Indore Junction (BG)
  22129
21:35
21:40 Su & Tu Su & Tu
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Allahabad Junction
  15016
21:35
21:40 Fr Fr
Yesvantpur Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
  01454
21:45
21:47 Tu Tu
Gorakhpur Junction
Pune Junction
  12405
22:00
22:05 Su & Tu Su & Tu
Bhusaval
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  12409
22:00
22:05 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Raigarh
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  12716
22:25
22:27 Daily Daily
Amritsar Junction
Nanded
  14624
22:40
22:45 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Chhindwara Junction
  12191
22:55
23:00 Daily Daily
New Delhi
Jabalpur
  12155
23:32
23:35 Daily Daily
Bhopal Habibganj
Hazrat Nizamuddin

Nearest Airports to Bina Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Bina Junction and Bina Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Guna Airport - (100.32 Km / 62.33 Miles)
  2. Bhopal Airport - (130.68 Km / 81.2 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Bina Junction by train, get complete information about Bina Junction train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Bina Junction, distance to Bina Junction from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Bina Junction.

Trains to Bina Junction Station - List of Bina Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Bina Junction, Trains from Bina Junction and Trains passing through the Bina Junction Railway station in the state of Madhya Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Bina Junction Station and other information like Bina Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Bina Junction Station Location Map