Find information about Bina Junction Railway Station , Madhya Pradesh. If you are planning to travel to Bina Junction by train, get complete information about Bina Junction Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Bina Junction, distance to Bina Junction from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Bina Junction. Route Map of trains to Bina Junction along with Bina Junction station location map.

Trains to Bina Junction Station - List of Bina Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Bina Junction, Trains from Bina Junction and Trains passing through the Bina Junction Railway station in the state of Madhya Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Bina Junction Station and other information like Bina Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12406 Gondwana Express 00:10 00:15 Mo & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhusaval
2 12410 Gondwana Express 00:10 00:15 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh
3 14309 Ujjaini Express 23:55 00:20 We & Th Ujjain Junction Dehradun
4 19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Express 23:55 00:20 Fr Surat Muzaffarpur Junction
5 15046 Gorakhpur Express 23:55 00:20 Mo Okha Gorakhpur Junction
6 12185 Rewanchal Express 00:20 00:25 Daily Bhopal Habibganj Rewa
7 51828 Jhansi - Itarsi Passenger 23:50 00:30 Daily Jhansi Junction Itarsi Junction
8 14313 Bareilly Express 01:00 01:05 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bareilly
9 14319 Indore (BG) Barelly Express 01:00 01:05 Fr Indore Junction (BG) Bareilly
10 12594 Lucknow Garib Rath 01:00 01:05 Mo Bhopal Junction Lucknow
11 15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express 01:05 01:10 We Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12 16032 Andaman Express 01:05 01:10 Su, Mo & Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Chennai Central
13 16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express 01:05 01:10 Tu & Fr Lucknow Chennai Central
14 12627 Karnataka Express 01:30 01:32 Daily Bangalore City Junction New Delhi
15 15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express 01:15 01:35 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Okha
16 14310 Ujjaiyani Express 01:15 01:35 We & Th Dehradun Ujjain Junction
17 19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Express 01:15 01:35 Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Surat
18 12192 Jabalpur - New Delhi Super Fast Express 01:55 02:00 Daily Jabalpur New Delhi
19 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Express 02:20 02:25 Su Bareilly Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
20 14320 Bareilly Indore (BG) Express 02:20 02:25 Th Bareilly Indore Junction (BG)
21 12485 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express 02:33 02:38 Mo, Tu & Fr Nanded Shri Ganganagar
22 22457 Nanded - Nangal Dam Super Fast Express 02:33 02:38 Su Nanded Una Himachal
23 12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express 02:33 02:38 Th Nanded Amritsar Junction
24 12715 Sachkhand Express 02:43 02:48 Daily Nanded Amritsar Junction
25 12616 Grand Trunk Express 03:15 03:20 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chennai Central
26 12186 Rewanchal Express 03:20 03:30 Daily Rewa Bhopal Habibganj
27 59342 Bina - Ratlam Via Nagda Passenger Origin 04:00 Daily Bina Junction Ratlam Junction
28 51827 Itarsi - Jhansi Passenger 04:05 04:25 Daily Itarsi Junction Jhansi Junction
29 11070 Tulsi Express 04:20 04:25 Tu & Th Allahabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
30 12156 Bhopal Express 04:25 04:27 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhopal Habibganj
31 51613 Kota - Damoh Passenger 03:55 04:30 Daily Kota Junction Katni
32 12617 Mangala Lakshadweep 04:40 04:45 Daily Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
33 12625 Kerala Express 04:50 04:55 Daily Trivandrum Central New Delhi
34 12628 Karnataka Express 04:55 04:57 Daily New Delhi Bangalore City Junction
35 12920 Malwa Express 05:10 05:15 Daily Jammu Tawi Indore Junction (BG)
36 12647 Kongu Express 05:20 05:25 Tu Coimbatore Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
37 11071 Kamayani Express 05:30 05:35 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
38 11072 Kamayani Express 05:30 05:35 Daily Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
39 11271 Vindhyachal Express 05:35 05:45 Daily Itarsi Junction Bhopal Junction
40 12162 Lashkar Express 06:10 06:15 Su Agra Cantonment Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
41 22911 Shipra Express 06:20 06:25 Su, We & Fr Indore Junction (BG) Howrah Junction
42 12184 Partapgarh - Bhopal Express 06:30 06:35 Su, Tu & Th Partapgarh Junction Bhopal Junction
43 15030 Pune Gorakhpur Express 06:40 06:45 Su Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction
44 54812 Jodhpur - Bhopal Passenger 06:40 06:50 Daily Jodhpur Junction Bhopal Junction
45 51607 Bina - Guna Passenger Origin 07:00 Daily Bina Junction Guna
46 12593 Lucknow - Bhopal Garib Rath 07:05 07:10 Su Lucknow Bhopal Junction
47 15029 Gorakhpur Pune Express 07:05 07:10 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction
48 19422 Patna Ahmedabad Express 07:00 07:10 We Patna Junction Ahmedabad Junction
49 19314 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express 07:05 07:10 Sa Rajendar Nagar Bihar Indore Junction (BG)
50 19322 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express 07:05 07:10 Tu Rajendar Nagar Bihar Indore Junction (BG)
51 12161 Lashkar Express 07:25 07:30 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Agra Cantonment
52 22162 Damoh - Bhopal Rajya Rani Express 07:35 07:40 Daily Damoh Bhopal Junction
53 51601 Bina - Katni Passenger Origin 08:00 Daily Bina Junction Katni
54 12722 Dakshin Express 07:55 08:00 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan
55 12807 Samta Express 08:05 08:10 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
56 12643 Nizamuddin Express 08:20 08:25 Th Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
57 12645 Nizamuddin Express 08:20 08:25 Mo Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
58 12147 Nizamuddin Express 08:20 08:25 We Kolhapur CSTM Hazrat Nizamuddin
59 12781 Swarna Jayanthi 08:20 08:25 Su Mysore City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
60 12803 Swarnajayantiex 08:20 08:25 Tu & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
61 12486 Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express 08:40 08:45 Su, We & Sa Shri Ganganagar Nanded
62 22458 Nangal Dam - Nanded Super Fast Express 08:40 08:45 Fr Una Himachal Nanded
63 12422 Amritsar - Nanded Super Fast Express 08:40 08:45 Tu Amritsar Junction Nanded
64 12103 Pune - Lucknow Express 08:55 09:00 Sa Pune Junction Lucknow
65 11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express 08:55 09:00 Daily Amritsar Junction Mumbai
66 18237 Chattisgarh Express 09:15 09:20 Daily Bilaspur Amritsar Junction
67 19166 Sabarmati Express 09:10 09:25 Su, Tu & Th Darbhanga Junction Ahmedabad Junction
68 19168 Sabarmati Express 09:10 09:25 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Varanasi Junction Ahmedabad Junction
69 19413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express 09:35 09:40 Th Ahmedabad Junction Kolkata
70 12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Express 09:35 09:40 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Sultanpur
71 13026 Bhopal Howrah Express 09:35 09:40 We Bhopal Junction Howrah Junction
72 11016 Kushinagar Express 09:45 09:50 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
73 51612 Bina - Kota Passenger Origin 10:00 Daily Bina Junction Kota Junction
74 18235 Bhopal - Bilaspur Express 10:40 10:50 Daily Bhopal Junction Bilaspur
75 11465 Jabalpur Express 11:00 11:05 Su & Tu Somnath Jabalpur
76 11077 Jhelum Express 11:15 11:20 Daily Pune Junction Jammu Tawi
77 19421 Ahmedabad Patna Express 11:35 11:45 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction
78 22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly Super Fast Express 11:35 11:45 We Bhuj Kolkata Shalimar
79 15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express 11:45 11:50 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
80 12137 Punjab Mail 12:00 12:05 Daily Mumbai Firozpur Cantonment
81 51883 Bina - Gwalior Passenger Origin 12:05 Daily Bina Junction Gwalior
82 11703 Rewa - Indore (BG) Express 12:30 12:35 Su, We & Sa Rewa Indore Junction (BG)
83 16031 Andaman Express 12:30 12:35 Mo, Th & Fr Chennai Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
84 16093 Lucknow Express 12:30 12:35 Su & We Chennai Central Lucknow
85 12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 12:45 12:50 Tu Sultanpur Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
86 12943 Udyogkarmi Express 12:50 12:55 Th Valsad Kanpur Central
87 11704 Indore (BG) - Rewa Express 12:50 12:55 Tu, Fr & Sa Indore Junction (BG) Rewa
88 12198 Gwalior - Bhopal Intercity 12:55 13:00 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Gwalior Bhopal Junction
89 12104 Lucknow - Pune Express 14:05 14:10 Su Lucknow Pune Junction
90 12944 Udhyogkarmi Express 14:05 14:10 Fr Kanpur Central Valsad
91 51603 Sagar Katni Passenger Origin 14:30 Daily Bina Junction Katni
92 18236 Bilaspur - Bhopal Express Cum Passenger 14:25 14:35 Daily Bilaspur Bhopal Junction
93 19165 Sabarmati Express 14:30 14:40 Mo, Th & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Darbhanga Junction
94 19167 Sabarmati Express 14:30 14:40 Su, Tu, We & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Varanasi Junction
95 12138 Punjab Mail 14:45 14:50 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Mumbai
96 51811 Bina - Jhansi Passenger Origin 15:00 Daily Bina Junction Jhansi Junction
97 12644 Swarna Jayanti 15:00 15:05 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central
98 12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express 15:00 15:05 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
99 12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express 15:00 15:05 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Kolhapur CSTM
100 12782 Swarna Jayanthi 15:00 15:05 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Mysore City Junction
101 12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express 15:00 15:05 Su & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction
102 51609 Bina - Guna Passenger Origin 15:10 Daily Bina Junction Guna
103 11408 Lucknow Pune Express 15:40 15:45 Th Lucknow Pune Junction
104 13025 Howrah - Bhopal Express 16:10 16:15 Tu Howrah Junction Bhopal Junction
105 19414 Kolkata - Ahmedabad Express 16:10 16:15 Su Kolkata Ahmedabad Junction
106 11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Express 16:10 16:15 Mo & Sa Jabalpur Somnath
107 11015 Kushinagar Express 16:25 16:30 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
108 18238 Chhatisgarh Express 16:35 16:40 Daily Amritsar Junction Bilaspur
109 11407 Pune Lucknow Express 17:00 17:05 We Pune Junction Lucknow
110 12648 Kongu Express 17:00 17:05 We Hazrat Nizamuddin Coimbatore Junction
111 12808 Samta Express 17:00 17:05 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction
112 12197 Bhopal - Gwalior Intercity 17:25 17:30 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Bhopal Junction Gwalior
113 61632 Bina - Bhopal MEMU Origin 17:35 Daily Bina Junction Bhopal Junction
114 11057 Amritsar Express 17:40 17:45 Daily Mumbai Amritsar Junction
115 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express 17:45 17:50 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
116 22912 Shipra Express 18:00 18:05 Su, Tu & Fr Howrah Junction Indore Junction (BG)
117 22830 Shalimar - Bhuj Weekly Super Fast Express 18:20 18:25 Su Kolkata Shalimar Bhuj
118 51885 Bina - Damoh Passenger Origin 18:30 Daily Bina Junction Damoh
119 12721 Nizamuddin Express 19:00 19:05 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin
120 15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express 19:15 19:20 Mo Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
121 54811 Bhopal - Jodhpur Passenger 19:30 19:35 Daily Bhopal Junction Jodhpur Junction
122 12919 Malwa Express 19:35 19:40 Daily Indore Junction (BG) Jammu Tawi
123 12626 Kerala Express 19:50 19:55 Daily New Delhi Trivandrum Central
124 22161 Bhopal - Damoh Rajya Rani Express 19:55 20:00 Daily Bhopal Junction Damoh
125 11078 Jhelum Express 20:05 20:10 Daily Jammu Tawi Pune Junction
126 14623 Patalkot Express 20:10 20:15 Daily Chhindwara Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
127 11272 Vindhyachal Express 20:50 21:00 Daily Bhopal Junction Itarsi Junction
128 12183 Bhopal - Partapgarh Super Fast Express 21:00 21:05 Su, Tu & Fr Bhopal Junction Partapgarh Junction
129 19313 Indore Patna Express 21:00 21:05 We Indore Junction (BG) Rajendar Nagar Bihar
130 19321 Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express 21:00 21:05 Sa Indore Junction (BG) Rajendar Nagar Bihar
131 12615 Grand Trunk Express 21:25 21:30 Daily Chennai Central Delhi Sarai Rohilla
132 11069 Tulsi Express 21:35 21:40 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Allahabad Junction
133 15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express 21:35 21:40 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
134 51614 Damoh - Kota Passenger 21:20 21:50 Daily Katni Murwara Kota Junction
135 12405 Gondwana Express 22:00 22:05 Su & Tu Bhusaval Hazrat Nizamuddin
136 12409 Gondwana Express 22:00 22:05 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Raigarh Hazrat Nizamuddin
137 12716 Amritsar - Nanded Express 22:20 22:22 Daily Amritsar Junction Nanded
138 14624 Patalkot Express 22:40 22:45 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chhindwara Junction
139 12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur Super Fast Express 22:55 23:00 Daily New Delhi Jabalpur
140 12155 Bhopal Express 23:30 23:35 Daily Bhopal Habibganj Hazrat Nizamuddin

Near By Airports to Bina Junction Railway Station

Closest airport to Bina Junction Railway Station is Guna Airport - (100.32 Km / 62.33 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Bina Junction and Bina Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map