Find all trains running between Arsikere Junction (ASK) and Birur Junction (RRB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Arsikere Junction - Birur Junction route. Find the location of Arsikere Junction Railway Station and Birur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Birur Junction and Arsikere Junction • RRB - ASK Train Timings

There are 31 Trains running between Arsikere Junction and Birur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Arsikere Junction - Birur Junction Trains.

No Train Name Birur Junction Arsikere Junction
56910 Hospet - Bangalore Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:10 Daily Arr. : 01:05
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
We Dep. : 00:40 We Arr. : 01:30
17312 Vasco Da Gama Chennai Express
Fr Dep. : 00:40 Fr Arr. : 01:30
17314 Hubli Chennai Express
Su Dep. : 00:40 Su Arr. : 01:30
17302 Dharwar Mysore Express
Daily Dep. : 01:45 Daily Arr. : 02:55
16590 Ranichennama Express
Daily Dep. : 02:50 Daily Arr. : 03:45
02779 Vasco Da Gama - Bangalore Link Express
Daily Dep. : 02:50 Daily Arr. : 03:45
16536 Golgumbaz Express
Daily Dep. : 03:25 Daily Arr. : 04:20
56228 Shimoga Bangalore Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:25 Daily Arr. : 06:30
17310 Yesvantpur Biweekly Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 06:40 Su & Tu Arr. : 07:35
16202 Shimoga - Bangalore Express
Daily Dep. : 07:45 Daily Arr. : 08:30
56275 Talguppa - Mysore Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:10 Daily Arr. : 10:10
12726 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 10:10 Daily Arr. : 10:58
06512 Yesvantpur Garib Rath SPL
Th Dep. : 10:40 Th Arr. : 11:40
12777 Kochuveli Express
We Dep. : 11:05 We Arr. : 11:55
56269 Shimoga Mysore Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:30 Daily Arr. : 12:30
56516 Hubli - Bengaluru City Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:10 Daily Arr. : 15:40
56520 Chitradurg Chikjajur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:10 Daily Arr. : 15:40
56914 Hubli Bangalore Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:40 Daily Arr. : 16:55
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Express
Mo, Tu & Sa Dep. : 17:05 Mo, Tu & Sa Arr. : 18:05
11035 Sharavathi Express
Fr Dep. : 17:05 Fr Arr. : 18:05
11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 17:05 Su, We & Th Arr. : 18:05
12080 Jan Shatabdi Express
Daily Dep. : 17:50 Daily Arr. : 18:35
16205 Mysore Express
Daily Dep. : 18:00 Daily Arr. : 18:48
17315 Velankanni Express
Mo Dep. : 19:30 Mo Arr. : 20:15
56274 Hubli - Arsikere Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:10 Daily Arr. : 22:40
16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 22:10 Mo & Sa Arr. : 23:00
16505 Gandhidham - Bangalore Express
We Dep. : 22:10 We Arr. : 23:00
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 22:10 Su & Fr Arr. : 23:00
16228 Bangalore Express
Daily Dep. : 23:40 Daily Arr. : 00:40
06228 Shimoga - Mysore Express
Daily Dep. : 23:40 Daily Arr. : 00:40

View return trains from Arsikere Junction to Birur Junction »