Find all trains running between Andheri (ADH) and Borivali (BVI). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Andheri - Borivali route. Find the location of Andheri Railway Station and Borivali Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Borivali and Andheri • BVI - ADH Train Timings

There are 13 Trains running between Andheri and Borivali. Given below is the list of all the Andheri - Borivali Trains.

No Train Name Borivali Andheri
19040 Avadh Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 03:45
Borivali
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 04:04
Andheri
19038 Avadh Express
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 03:45
Borivali
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 04:04
Andheri
19018 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 04:50
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 05:08
Andheri
22928 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 05:08
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 05:26
Andheri
19708 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 05:48
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 06:07
Andheri
12972 Bhavnagar Terminus - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 07:57
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 08:18
Andheri
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 08:54
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 09:02
Andheri
12922 Flying Rani
Daily Dep. : 09:16
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 09:31
Andheri
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:29
Borivali
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 13:50
Andheri
22926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 13:54
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 14:13
Andheri
12926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 13:54
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 14:13
Andheri
12936 Surat - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 19:35
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 19:48
Andheri
59046 Valsad - Bandra Passenger
Daily Dep. : 20:13
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 20:41
Andheri

View return trains from Andheri to Borivali »

Other Routes

No Train Name Borivali Andheri
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 00:40
Borivali
Daily Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express
We & Sa Dep. : 00:36
Borivali
We & Sa Arr. : -
Dadar (Western)
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 03:32
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 04:20
Bandra Terminus
59442 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 03:35
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 04:35
Mumbai Central
22904 Bhuj - Bandra AC Super Fast Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 04:13
Borivali
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 04:55
Bandra Terminus
12928 Vadodara Express
Daily Dep. : 03:46
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 04:50
Mumbai Central
12904 Golden Temple Mail
Daily Dep. : 04:28
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 05:20
Mumbai Central
12962 Avantika Express
Daily Dep. : 05:08
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 06:10
Mumbai Central
09021 Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special
Mo Dep. : 05:43
Borivali
Mo Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
11104 Bandra Jhansi Express
Tu & We Dep. : 05:43
Borivali
Tu & We Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
19061 Ramnagar Express
Th Dep. : 05:43
Borivali
Th Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
22444 Bandra Kanpur Express
Fr Dep. : 05:43
Borivali
Fr Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
22936 Palitana Bandra Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 05:34
Borivali
Th Arr. : 06:15
Bandra Terminus
19011 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 06:27
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 05:55
Dadar (Western)
12902 Gujarat Mail
Daily Dep. : 05:26
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 06:25
Mumbai Central
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 06:42
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 07:40
Mumbai Central
19006 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 06:07
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 07:10
Mumbai Central
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra Super Fast Special
Th Dep. : 07:00
Borivali
Th Arr. : 07:35
Bandra Terminus
19204 Bhavnagar Bandra Express
Mo Dep. : 07:00
Borivali
Mo Arr. : 07:35
Bandra Terminus
19022 Lucknow Bandra Express
Tu Dep. : 07:00
Borivali
Tu Arr. : 07:35
Bandra Terminus
19050 Patna - Bandra Express
Fr Dep. : 07:00
Borivali
Fr Arr. : 07:35
Bandra Terminus
22934 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 07:00
Borivali
We Arr. : 07:35
Bandra Terminus
12910 Bandra Garib Rath
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:23
Borivali
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 08:10
Bandra Terminus
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 07:30
Borivali
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 08:10
Bandra Terminus
12952 Mumbai Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 07:31
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 08:15
Mumbai Central
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 08:10
Borivali
Daily Arr. : -
Mumbai Central
12471 Swaraj Express
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 08:31
Borivali
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
19215 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 09:02
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 08:30
Dadar (Western)
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:34
Borivali
Mo & Th Arr. : 09:20
Bandra Terminus
14707 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 08:44
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 09:40
Bandra Terminus
59024 Valsad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:21
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 08:55
Dadar (Western)
19132 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 10:38
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 11:25
Bandra Terminus
12479 Suryanagri Express
Daily Dep. : 10:50
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 11:35
Bandra Terminus
12960 Bhuj Dadar Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 11:23
Borivali
Tu & Fr Arr. : 12:00
Dadar (Western)
12489 Bikaner - Dadar (Western) Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 11:26
Borivali
Su & We Arr. : 12:00
Dadar (Western)
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 12:25
Borivali
We Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
12934 Karnavati Express
Daily Dep. : 11:51
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 12:35
Mumbai Central
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 11:59
Borivali
Tu Arr. : 12:45
Bandra Terminus
19066 Jodhpur - Bandra Express
Su Dep. : 12:02
Borivali
Su Arr. : 12:45
Bandra Terminus
12990 Ajmer Dadar Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 12:02
Borivali
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:40
Dadar (Western)
22451 Bandra - Chandigarh Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 12:43
Borivali
Mo & Th Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 12:43
Borivali
Sa Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
12932 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Double Decker
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 12:18
Borivali
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:00
Mumbai Central
19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
We Dep. : 13:00
Borivali
We Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 13:15
Borivali
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
19021 Bandra Lucknow Express
Sa Dep. : 13:25
Borivali
Sa Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 13:25
Borivali
Mo Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
22935 Bandra Palitana Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 13:25
Borivali
Th Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
22902 Udaipur Bandra Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:01
Borivali
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 13:40
Bandra Terminus
19203 Bandra Bhavnagar Express
Mo Dep. : 14:05
Borivali
Mo Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
19116 Bhuj - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 13:22
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 14:05
Bandra Terminus
22996 Ajmer - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 13:29
Borivali
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 14:20
Bandra Terminus
12996 Udaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 13:29
Borivali
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 14:20
Bandra Terminus
12480 Suryanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 14:00
Borivali
Daily Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:13
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 15:00
Mumbai Central
22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 15:09
Borivali
Tu Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
12490 Dadar (Western) Bikaner Express
Su & We Dep. : 15:09
Borivali
Su & We Arr. : -
Dadar (Western)
12989 Ajmer Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:09
Borivali
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : -
Dadar (Western)
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Express
Fr Dep. : 15:09
Borivali
Fr Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
19115 Bandra - Bhuj Express
Daily Dep. : 15:19
Borivali
Daily Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 15:51
Borivali
Daily Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
22995 Chittaurgarh - Ajmer Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 16:27
Borivali
Su, We & Fr Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
19049 Bandra Patna Express
Mo Dep. : 16:30
Borivali
Mo Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
12995 Bandra - Udaipur Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 16:27
Borivali
Su, We & Fr Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
12908 Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 15:54
Borivali
Tu & Fr Arr. : 16:35
Bandra Terminus
19012 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 15:26
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 16:25
Mumbai Central
19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Express
Fr Dep. : 16:23
Borivali
Fr Arr. : 17:10
Bandra Terminus
11103 Jhansi - Bandra Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 16:26
Borivali
Mo & Tu Arr. : 17:10
Bandra Terminus
22916 Hisar Bandra Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 16:26
Borivali
We Arr. : 17:10
Bandra Terminus
12909 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 17:09
Borivali
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
12907 Bandra Sampark Kranti Express
Su & We Dep. : 17:13
Borivali
Su & We Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
22933 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 17:13
Borivali
Mo Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
22932 Jaisalmer Bandra Super Fast
Su Dep. : 16:50
Borivali
Su Arr. : 17:35
Bandra Terminus
19131 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 17:47
Borivali
Daily Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
12472 Swaraj Express
Su, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 17:23
Borivali
Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:05
Bandra Terminus
19017 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 18:20
Borivali
Daily Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
59023 Mumbai - Valsad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:53
Borivali
Daily Arr. : -
Mumbai Central
19216 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 18:07
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 19:15
Mumbai Central
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express
Daily Dep. : 18:50
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 19:48
Dadar (Western)
12010 Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:37
Borivali
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 21:20
Mumbai Central
19005 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:16
Borivali
Daily Arr. : -
Mumbai Central
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 21:18
Borivali
Fr Arr. : 22:00
Bandra Terminus
19452 Gandhidham - Mumbai Bandra Express
Th Dep. : 21:42
Borivali
Th Arr. : 22:25
Bandra Terminus
19062 Ramnagar Bandra Express
Su Dep. : 21:45
Borivali
Su Arr. : 22:25
Bandra Terminus
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 21:45
Borivali
Tu Arr. : 22:25
Bandra Terminus
12901 Gujarat Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:53
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 22:10
Dadar (Western)
22443 Kanpur Bandra Super Fast
Th Dep. : 22:29
Borivali
Th Arr. : 23:05
Bandra Terminus
59441 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:30
Borivali
Daily Arr. : -
Mumbai Central
19065 Bandra Jodhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 00:05
Borivali
Sa Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
22901 Mumbai Bandra - Udaipur Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 00:05
Borivali
Su, We & Fr Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
22903 Bhandra - Bhuj AC Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 00:27
Borivali
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
19451 Mumbai Bandra - Gandhidham Express
Th Dep. : 00:27
Borivali
Fr Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus