Find all trains running between Dadar (Western) (DDR) and Borivali (BVI). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Dadar (Western) - Borivali route. Find the location of Dadar (Western) Railway Station and Borivali Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Borivali and Dadar (Western) • BVI - DDR Train Timings

There are 12 Trains running between Dadar (Western) and Borivali. Given below is the list of all the Dadar (Western) - Borivali Trains.

No Train Name Borivali Dadar (Western)
59442 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 03:35
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Dadar (Western)
12928 Vadodara Express
Daily Dep. : 03:46
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 04:14
Dadar (Western)
12904 Golden Temple Mail
Daily Dep. : 04:28
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 04:55
Dadar (Western)
12902 Gujarat Mail
Daily Dep. : 05:26
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 06:01
Dadar (Western)
19006 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 06:07
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 06:37
Dadar (Western)
59024 Valsad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:21
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 08:55
Dadar (Western)
12960 Bhuj Dadar Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 11:23
Borivali
Tu & Fr Arr. : 12:00
Dadar (Western)
12489 Bikaner - Dadar (Western) Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 11:26
Borivali
Su & We Arr. : 12:00
Dadar (Western)
12990 Ajmer Dadar Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 12:02
Borivali
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:40
Dadar (Western)
19012 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 15:26
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 15:55
Dadar (Western)
19216 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 18:07
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 18:37
Dadar (Western)
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express
Daily Dep. : 18:50
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 19:48
Dadar (Western)

View return trains from Dadar (Western) to Borivali »

Other Routes

No Train Name Borivali Dadar (Western)
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 00:40
Borivali
Daily Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 03:32
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 04:20
Bandra Terminus
19040 Avadh Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 03:45
Borivali
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 04:04
Andheri
19038 Avadh Express
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 03:45
Borivali
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 04:35
Bandra Terminus
22904 Bhuj - Bandra AC Super Fast Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 04:13
Borivali
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 04:55
Bandra Terminus
19018 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 04:50
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 05:40
Bandra Terminus
22928 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 05:08
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 05:50
Bandra Terminus
12962 Avantika Express
Daily Dep. : 05:08
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 06:10
Mumbai Central
09021 Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special
Mo Dep. : 05:43
Borivali
Mo Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
11104 Bandra Jhansi Express
Tu & We Dep. : 05:43
Borivali
Tu & We Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
19061 Ramnagar Express
Th Dep. : 05:43
Borivali
Th Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
22444 Bandra Kanpur Express
Fr Dep. : 05:43
Borivali
Fr Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
22936 Palitana Bandra Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 05:34
Borivali
Th Arr. : 06:15
Bandra Terminus
19708 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 05:48
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 06:35
Bandra Terminus
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 06:42
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 07:40
Mumbai Central
12935 Bandra Surat Express
Daily Dep. : 07:28
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 07:06
Andheri
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra Super Fast Special
Th Dep. : 07:00
Borivali
Th Arr. : 07:35
Bandra Terminus
19204 Bhavnagar Bandra Express
Mo Dep. : 07:00
Borivali
Mo Arr. : 07:35
Bandra Terminus
19022 Lucknow Bandra Express
Tu Dep. : 07:00
Borivali
Tu Arr. : 07:35
Bandra Terminus
19050 Patna - Bandra Express
Fr Dep. : 07:00
Borivali
Fr Arr. : 07:35
Bandra Terminus
22934 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 07:00
Borivali
We Arr. : 07:35
Bandra Terminus
12910 Bandra Garib Rath
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:23
Borivali
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 08:10
Bandra Terminus
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 07:30
Borivali
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 08:10
Bandra Terminus
12952 Mumbai Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 07:31
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 08:15
Mumbai Central
12471 Swaraj Express
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 08:31
Borivali
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
12972 Bhavnagar Terminus - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 07:57
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 08:18
Andheri
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:34
Borivali
Mo & Th Arr. : 09:20
Bandra Terminus
14707 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 08:44
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 09:40
Bandra Terminus
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 08:54
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 09:45
Mumbai Central
12922 Flying Rani
Daily Dep. : 09:16
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 10:10
Mumbai Central
59045 Mumbai Bandra - Vapi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:59
Borivali
Daily Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
19132 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 10:38
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 11:25
Bandra Terminus
12479 Suryanagri Express
Daily Dep. : 10:50
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 11:35
Bandra Terminus
12925 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 12:14
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 11:51
Andheri
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 12:25
Borivali
We Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
12934 Karnavati Express
Daily Dep. : 11:51
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 12:35
Mumbai Central
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 11:59
Borivali
Tu Arr. : 12:45
Bandra Terminus
19066 Jodhpur - Bandra Express
Su Dep. : 12:02
Borivali
Su Arr. : 12:45
Bandra Terminus
22451 Bandra - Chandigarh Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 12:43
Borivali
Mo & Th Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 12:43
Borivali
Sa Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
12932 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Double Decker
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 12:18
Borivali
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:00
Mumbai Central
19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
We Dep. : 13:00
Borivali
We Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 13:15
Borivali
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
19021 Bandra Lucknow Express
Sa Dep. : 13:25
Borivali
Sa Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 13:25
Borivali
Mo Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
22935 Bandra Palitana Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 13:25
Borivali
Th Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
22902 Udaipur Bandra Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:01
Borivali
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 13:40
Bandra Terminus
19203 Bandra Bhavnagar Express
Mo Dep. : 14:05
Borivali
Mo Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
19116 Bhuj - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 13:22
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 14:05
Bandra Terminus
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:29
Borivali
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 13:50
Andheri
22996 Ajmer - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 13:29
Borivali
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 14:20
Bandra Terminus
12996 Udaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 13:29
Borivali
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 14:20
Bandra Terminus
12480 Suryanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 14:00
Borivali
Daily Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
22926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 13:54
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 14:13
Andheri
12926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 13:54
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 14:13
Andheri
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:13
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 15:00
Mumbai Central
22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 15:09
Borivali
Tu Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Express
Fr Dep. : 15:09
Borivali
Fr Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
19115 Bandra - Bhuj Express
Daily Dep. : 15:19
Borivali
Daily Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 15:51
Borivali
Daily Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
12979 Jaipur Superfas
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:27
Borivali
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:02
Andheri
22995 Chittaurgarh - Ajmer Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 16:27
Borivali
Su, We & Fr Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
19049 Bandra Patna Express
Mo Dep. : 16:30
Borivali
Mo Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
12995 Bandra - Udaipur Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 16:27
Borivali
Su, We & Fr Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
12908 Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 15:54
Borivali
Tu & Fr Arr. : 16:35
Bandra Terminus
19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Express
Fr Dep. : 16:23
Borivali
Fr Arr. : 17:10
Bandra Terminus
11103 Jhansi - Bandra Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 16:26
Borivali
Mo & Tu Arr. : 17:10
Bandra Terminus
22916 Hisar Bandra Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 16:26
Borivali
We Arr. : 17:10
Bandra Terminus
12909 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 17:09
Borivali
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
12907 Bandra Sampark Kranti Express
Su & We Dep. : 17:13
Borivali
Su & We Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
22933 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 17:13
Borivali
Mo Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
22932 Jaisalmer Bandra Super Fast
Su Dep. : 16:50
Borivali
Su Arr. : 17:35
Bandra Terminus
19131 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 17:47
Borivali
Daily Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
12472 Swaraj Express
Su, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 17:23
Borivali
Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:05
Bandra Terminus
19017 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 18:20
Borivali
Daily Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 18:21
Borivali
Daily Arr. : -
Mumbai Central
12921 Flying Rani
Daily Dep. : 18:36
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 18:17
Andheri
12936 Surat - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 19:35
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 19:48
Andheri
22927 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 20:24
Borivali
Daily Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
59046 Valsad - Bandra Passenger
Daily Dep. : 20:13
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 20:41
Andheri
12010 Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:37
Borivali
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 21:20
Mumbai Central
19707 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 21:45
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 21:20
Andheri
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 21:18
Borivali
Fr Arr. : 22:00
Bandra Terminus
12971 Bhavnagar Express
Daily Dep. : 22:08
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 21:46
Andheri
19452 Gandhidham - Mumbai Bandra Express
Th Dep. : 21:42
Borivali
Th Arr. : 22:25
Bandra Terminus
19062 Ramnagar Bandra Express
Su Dep. : 21:45
Borivali
Su Arr. : 22:25
Bandra Terminus
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 21:45
Borivali
Tu Arr. : 22:25
Bandra Terminus
22443 Kanpur Bandra Super Fast
Th Dep. : 22:29
Borivali
Th Arr. : 23:05
Bandra Terminus
19039 Avadh Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 23:26
Borivali
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 22:58
Andheri
19037 Avadh Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 23:26
Borivali
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
19065 Bandra Jodhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 00:05
Borivali
Sa Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
22901 Mumbai Bandra - Udaipur Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 00:05
Borivali
Su, We & Fr Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
22903 Bhandra - Bhuj AC Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 00:27
Borivali
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus
19451 Mumbai Bandra - Gandhidham Express
Th Dep. : 00:27
Borivali
Fr Arr. : -
Bandra Terminus