Find all trains running between Surat (ST) and Borivali (BVI). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Surat - Borivali route. Find the location of Surat Railway Station and Borivali Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Borivali and Surat • BVI - ST Train Timings

There are 60 Trains running between Surat and Borivali. Given below is the list of all the Surat - Borivali Trains.

No Train Name Borivali Surat
22901 Mumbai Bandra - Udaipur Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 00:02 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 03:27
19065 Bandra Jodhpur Express
Sa Dep. : 00:02 Sa Arr. : 03:50
12927 Vadodara Express
Daily Dep. : 00:16 Daily Arr. : 04:03
22903 Bhandra - Bhuj AC Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 00:27 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:15
19451 Mumbai Bandra - Gandhidham Express
Fr Dep. : 00:27 Fr Arr. : 04:15
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express
We & Sa Dep. : 00:37 We & Sa Arr. : 04:15
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 00:40 Daily Arr. : 04:40
09561 Bandra - Okha Puja Special
Th Dep. : 00:52 Th Arr. : 05:20
11104 Bandra Jhansi Express
Tu & We Dep. : 05:40 Tu & We Arr. : 08:50
09021 Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special
Mo Dep. : 05:43 Mo Arr. : 08:50
09011 Bandra - Patna Super Fast Special
Su Dep. : 05:43 Su Arr. : 08:50
19011 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 06:27 Daily Arr. : 10:23
09728 Indore - Jaipur Super Fast Special
Mo Dep. : 06:49 Mo Arr. : 10:15
12009 Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:59 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:40
12935 Bandra Surat Express
Daily Dep. : 07:28 Daily Arr. : 11:10
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 08:07 Daily Arr. : 13:27
12471 Swaraj Express
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 08:28 Su, Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 11:42
19215 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 09:02 Daily Arr. : 14:05
12925 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 12:14 Daily Arr. : 15:42
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 12:25 We Arr. : 16:15
22451 Bandra - Chandigarh Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 12:40 Mo & Th Arr. : 15:55
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 12:40 Sa Arr. : 15:55
19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
We Dep. : 13:00 We Arr. : 16:45
09301 Mumbai Bandra - Indore Holiday Special
Fr Dep. : 13:03 Fr Arr. : 16:45
59439 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 13:20 Daily Arr. : 20:49
12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 13:23 Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 16:01
09047 Bandra (T) - Jaipur Special
Th Dep. : 13:25 Th Arr. : 16:45
12480 Suryanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 14:00 Daily Arr. : 17:22
09231 Mumbai Bandra - Bhavnagar Special
Mo Dep. : 14:05 Mo Arr. : 18:35
12933 Karnavati Express
Daily Dep. : 14:17 Daily Arr. : 17:35
12931 Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Double Decker
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:57 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:55
22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 15:06 Tu Arr. : 18:22
12490 Dadar (Western) Bikaner Express
Su & We Dep. : 15:06 Su & We Arr. : 18:22
12989 Ajmer Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:06 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:22
09045 Bandra - Jaisalmer Puja Special
Fr Dep. : 15:09 Fr Arr. : 18:22
19115 Bandra - Bhuj Express
Daily Dep. : 15:19 Daily Arr. : 19:03
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 15:46 Daily Arr. : 19:20
22995 Chittaurgarh - Ajmer Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 16:27 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 20:30
12979 Jaipur Superfas
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:27 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:30
12995 Bandra - Udaipur Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 16:27 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 20:30
12951 Mumbai Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 17:08 Daily Arr. : 19:37
12909 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 17:24 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:02
19131 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 17:47 Daily Arr. : 21:37
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 18:19 Daily Arr. : 20:59
19017 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 18:20 Daily Arr. : 21:57
12921 Flying Rani
Daily Dep. : 18:36 Daily Arr. : 22:35
12955 Mumbai - Jaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 19:30 Daily Arr. : 22:40
12961 Avantika Express
Daily Dep. : 19:43 Daily Arr. : 23:00
19143 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 20:19 Daily Arr. : 00:22
09003 Mumbai - New Delhi  AC Super Fast Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 20:25 Su & We Arr. : 00:05
09005 Mumbai - New Delhi AC Special
Su & We Dep. : 20:25 Mo & Th Arr. : 00:05
09013 Mumbai Bandra (T) - Lucknow Super Fast Special
Th Dep. : 21:14 Fr Arr. : 00:13
19005 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:16 Daily Arr. : 00:37
19707 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 21:41 Daily Arr. : 00:57
12903 Golden Temple Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:06 Daily Arr. : 01:10
12971 Bhavnagar Express
Daily Dep. : 22:08 Daily Arr. : 01:35
12901 Gujarat Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:53 Daily Arr. : 02:10
19039 Avadh Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 23:18 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 03:03
19037 Avadh Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 23:18 Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:03
59441 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:30 Daily Arr. : 06:05

View return trains from Surat to Borivali »