Find all trains running between Vapi (VAPI) and Borivali (BVI). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vapi - Borivali route. Find the location of Vapi Railway Station and Borivali Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Borivali and Vapi • BVI - VAPI Train Timings

There are 46 Trains running between Vapi and Borivali. Given below is the list of all the Vapi - Borivali Trains.

No Train Name Borivali Vapi
19451 Mumbai Bandra - Gandhidham Express
Fr Dep. : 00:27
Fr Arr. : 02:26
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 00:40
Daily Arr. : 02:49
09021 Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special
Mo Dep. : 05:43
Mo Arr. : 07:29
11104 Bandra Jhansi Express
Tu & We Dep. : 05:43
Tu & We Arr. : 07:25
19061 Ramnagar Express
Th Dep. : 05:43
Th Arr. : 07:29
22444 Bandra Kanpur Express
Fr Dep. : 05:43
Fr Arr. : 07:29
19011 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 06:27
Daily Arr. : 08:43
12009 Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:59
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:20
12935 Bandra Surat Express
Daily Dep. : 07:28
Daily Arr. : 09:29
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 08:10
Daily Arr. : 11:05
12471 Swaraj Express
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 08:31
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 10:25
19215 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 09:02
Daily Arr. : 11:40
59045 Mumbai Bandra - Vapi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:59
Daily Arr. : 13:15
12925 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 12:14
Daily Arr. : 14:06
22925 UMB - KLK Link Express
Daily Dep. : 12:14
Daily Arr. : 14:06
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 12:25
We Arr. : 14:18
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 12:43
Sa Arr. : 14:35
19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
We Dep. : 13:00
We Arr. : 15:15
19021 Bandra Lucknow Express
Sa Dep. : 13:25
Sa Arr. : 15:17
22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 13:25
Mo Arr. : 15:18
22935 Bandra Palitana Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 13:25
Th Arr. : 15:17
59439 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 13:29
Daily Arr. : 17:00
19203 Bandra Bhavnagar Express
Mo Dep. : 14:05
Mo Arr. : 16:20
12933 Karnavati Express
Daily Dep. : 14:17
Daily Arr. : 16:11
12931 Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Double Decker
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:57
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:26
12490 Dadar (Western) Bikaner Express
Su & We Dep. : 15:09
Su & We Arr. : 16:51
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Express
Fr Dep. : 15:09
Fr Arr. : 16:51
19115 Bandra - Bhuj Express
Daily Dep. : 15:19
Daily Arr. : 17:16
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 15:51
Daily Arr. : 17:42
22995 Chittaurgarh - Ajmer Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 16:27
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 18:26
12979 Jaipur Superfas
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:27
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:26
12995 Bandra - Udaipur Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 16:27
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 18:26
19049 Bandra Patna Express
Mo Dep. : 16:30
Mo Arr. : 18:26
22933 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 17:13
Mo Arr. : 19:10
19131 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 17:47
Daily Arr. : 20:00
19017 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 18:20
Daily Arr. : 20:15
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 18:21
Daily Arr. : 19:42
12921 Flying Rani
Daily Dep. : 18:36
Daily Arr. : 20:30
59023 Mumbai - Valsad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:53
Daily Arr. : 22:05
22927 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 20:24
Daily Arr. : 22:33
19005 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:16
Daily Arr. : 23:05
19707 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 21:45
Daily Arr. : 23:33
12971 Bhavnagar Express
Daily Dep. : 22:08
Daily Arr. : 00:03
19039 Avadh Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 23:26
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 01:33
19037 Avadh Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 23:26
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:33
59441 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:30
Daily Arr. : 03:10

View return trains from Vapi to Borivali »