Find all trains running between Vapi (VAPI) and Borivali (BVI). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vapi - Borivali route. Find the location of Vapi Railway Station and Borivali Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Borivali and Vapi • BVI - VAPI Train Timings

There are 43 Trains running between Vapi and Borivali. Given below is the list of all the Vapi - Borivali Trains.

No Train Name Borivali Vapi
19451 Mumbai Bandra - Gandhidham Express
Fr Dep. : 00:27 Fr Arr. : 02:26
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 00:40 Daily Arr. : 02:49
11104 Bandra Jhansi Express
Tu & We Dep. : 05:43 Tu & We Arr. : 07:25
19061 Ramnagar Express
Th Dep. : 05:43 Th Arr. : 07:29
22444 Bandra Kanpur Express
Fr Dep. : 05:43 Fr Arr. : 07:29
19011 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 06:27 Daily Arr. : 08:43
12009 Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:59 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:20
12935 Bandra Surat Express
Daily Dep. : 07:28 Daily Arr. : 09:29
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 08:10 Daily Arr. : 11:05
12471 Swaraj Express
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 08:31 Su, Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 10:25
19215 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 09:02 Daily Arr. : 11:40
59045 Mumbai Bandra - Vapi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:59 Daily Arr. : 13:15
12925 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 12:14 Daily Arr. : 14:06
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 12:25 We Arr. : 14:18
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 12:43 Sa Arr. : 14:35
19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
We Dep. : 13:00 We Arr. : 15:15
19021 Bandra Lucknow Express
Sa Dep. : 13:25 Sa Arr. : 15:17
22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 13:25 Mo Arr. : 15:18
22935 Bandra Palitana Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 13:25 Th Arr. : 15:17
59439 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 13:29 Daily Arr. : 17:00
19203 Bandra Bhavnagar Express
Mo Dep. : 14:05 Mo Arr. : 16:20
12933 Karnavati Express
Daily Dep. : 14:17 Daily Arr. : 16:11
12931 Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Double Decker
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:57 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:26
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Express
Fr Dep. : 15:09 Fr Arr. : 16:51
19115 Bandra - Bhuj Express
Daily Dep. : 15:19 Daily Arr. : 17:16
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 15:51 Daily Arr. : 17:42
22995 Chittaurgarh - Ajmer Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 16:27 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 18:26
12979 Jaipur Superfas
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:27 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:26
12995 Bandra - Udaipur Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 16:27 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 18:26
19049 Bandra Patna Express
Mo Dep. : 16:30 Mo Arr. : 18:26
22933 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 17:13 Mo Arr. : 19:10
19131 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 17:47 Daily Arr. : 20:00
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 18:19 Daily Arr. : 19:40
19017 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 18:20 Daily Arr. : 20:15
12921 Flying Rani
Daily Dep. : 18:36 Daily Arr. : 20:30
59023 Mumbai - Valsad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:53 Daily Arr. : 22:05
22927 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 20:24 Daily Arr. : 22:33
19005 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:16 Daily Arr. : 23:05
19707 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 21:45 Daily Arr. : 23:33
12971 Bhavnagar Express
Daily Dep. : 22:08 Daily Arr. : 00:03
19039 Avadh Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 23:26 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 01:33
19037 Avadh Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 23:26 Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:33
59441 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:30 Daily Arr. : 03:10

View return trains from Vapi to Borivali »