Find all trains running between Vapi (VAPI) and Borivali (BVI). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vapi - Borivali route. Find the location of Vapi Railway Station and Borivali Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Borivali and Vapi • BVI - VAPI Train Timings

There are 41 Trains running between Vapi and Borivali. Given below is the list of all the Vapi - Borivali Trains.

No Train Name Borivali Vapi
19451 Mumbai Bandra - Gandhidham Express
Fr Dep. : 00:27 Fr Arr. : 02:26
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 00:40 Daily Arr. : 02:49
09561 Bandra - Okha Puja Special
Th Dep. : 00:52 Th Arr. : 02:58
11104 Bandra Jhansi Express
Tu & We Dep. : 05:40 Tu & We Arr. : 07:23
09021 Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special
Mo Dep. : 05:43 Mo Arr. : 07:26
09011 Bandra - Patna Super Fast Special
Su Dep. : 05:43 Su Arr. : 07:26
19011 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 06:27 Daily Arr. : 08:43
12009 Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:59 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:28
12935 Bandra Surat Express
Daily Dep. : 07:28 Daily Arr. : 09:29
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 08:07 Daily Arr. : 11:00
12471 Swaraj Express
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 08:28 Su, Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 10:23
19215 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 09:02 Daily Arr. : 11:40
59045 Mumbai Bandra - Vapi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:59 Daily Arr. : 13:15
12925 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 12:14 Daily Arr. : 14:06
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 12:25 We Arr. : 14:18
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 12:40 Sa Arr. : 14:33
19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
We Dep. : 13:00 We Arr. : 15:15
09301 Mumbai Bandra - Indore Holiday Special
Fr Dep. : 13:03 Fr Arr. : 15:17
59439 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 13:20 Daily Arr. : 16:58
09047 Bandra (T) - Jaipur Special
Th Dep. : 13:25 Th Arr. : 15:17
09231 Mumbai Bandra - Bhavnagar Special
Mo Dep. : 14:05 Mo Arr. : 16:20
12933 Karnavati Express
Daily Dep. : 14:17 Daily Arr. : 16:11
12931 Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Double Decker
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:57 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:26
19115 Bandra - Bhuj Express
Daily Dep. : 15:19 Daily Arr. : 17:16
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 15:46 Daily Arr. : 17:37
22995 Chittaurgarh - Ajmer Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 16:27 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 18:26
12979 Jaipur Superfas
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:27 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:26
19049 Bandra Patna Express
Mo Dep. : 16:27 Mo Arr. : 18:26
12995 Bandra - Udaipur Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 16:27 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 18:26
19131 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 17:47 Daily Arr. : 19:58
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 18:19 Daily Arr. : 19:47
19017 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 18:20 Daily Arr. : 20:15
12921 Flying Rani
Daily Dep. : 18:36 Daily Arr. : 20:30
59023 Mumbai - Valsad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:53 Daily Arr. : 22:03
19143 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 20:19 Daily Arr. : 22:31
19005 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:16 Daily Arr. : 23:05
19707 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 21:41 Daily Arr. : 23:30
12971 Bhavnagar Express
Daily Dep. : 22:08 Daily Arr. : 00:05
19039 Avadh Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 23:18 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 01:31
19037 Avadh Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 23:18 Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:31
59441 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:30 Daily Arr. : 03:10

View return trains from Vapi to Borivali »