Find all trains running between Ernakulam Town (ERN) and Calicut (CLT). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ernakulam Town - Calicut route. Find the location of Ernakulam Town Railway Station and Calicut Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Calicut and Ernakulam Town • CLT - ERN Train Timings

There are 16 Trains running between Ernakulam Town and Calicut. Given below is the list of all the Ernakulam Town - Calicut Trains.

No Train Name Calicut Ernakulam Town
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 04:55 We Arr. : 09:05
12081 Jan Shatabdi
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:10 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:42
16314 Ernakulam Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 06:30 Th & Sa Arr. : 11:01
16308 Alleppey Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 06:30 Su, Mo, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 11:00
22660 Dehradun Trivandrum Kochuveli Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 06:40 We Arr. : 10:30
16649 Parasuram Express
Daily Dep. : 09:00 Daily Arr. : 13:42
12201 Kochuveli Garib Rath
Tu & Sa Dep. : 11:40 Tu & Sa Arr. : 15:20
22113 Lokmanya Tilak Trivandrum Kochuveli Express
Su & We Dep. : 11:40 Su & We Arr. : 15:20
16306 Ernakulam Express
Daily Dep. : 16:05 Daily Arr. : 19:58
19260 Bhavnagar - Trivandrum Kochuveli Express
Mo Dep. : 17:35 Mo Arr. : 21:55
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express
Th Dep. : 17:35 Th Arr. : 21:55
16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express
Fr Dep. : 17:45 Fr Arr. : 21:55
16335 Nagercoil Express
Sa Dep. : 17:45 Sa Arr. : 21:55
16348 Trivandrum Express
Daily Dep. : 18:45 Daily Arr. : 23:30
11097 Poorna Express
Su Dep. : 22:50 Mo Arr. : 02:20
16630 Malabar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:05 Daily Arr. : 03:25

View return trains from Ernakulam Town to Calicut »