Find all trains running between Moradabad (MB) and Chandausi Junction (CH). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Moradabad - Chandausi Junction route.

There are 17 trains running between Moradabad and Chandausi Junction.

CH to MB Distance 43.5 Km
Travel Time 45 Mins - 1 Hr 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Chandausi Junction (CH) and Moradabad (MB)

Every day train departs from Chandausi Junction to Moradabad. Given below is the list of all the Moradabad - Chandausi Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
14017 Sadbhavna Express Raxaul Junction to Anand Vihar Terminus Sa 00:10
Chandausi Junction
Sa 01:10
Moradabad
14015 Sadbhawana Express Raxaul Junction to Anand Vihar Terminus Tu & Th 00:10
Chandausi Junction
Tu & Th 01:10
Moradabad
14013 Sultanpur - Delhi Express Sultanpur to Anand Vihar Terminus Mo & We 00:10
Chandausi Junction
Mo & We 01:10
Moradabad
14007 Sadbhawna Express Raxaul Junction to Anand Vihar Terminus Su & Fr 00:10
Chandausi Junction
Su & Fr 01:10
Moradabad
15011 Lucknow - Chandigarh Express Lucknow to Chandigarh Daily 03:57
Chandausi Junction
Daily 05:30
Moradabad
54463 Chandausi - Rishikesh Passenger Chandausi Junction to Rishikesh Daily 04:20
Chandausi Junction
Daily 06:15
Moradabad
14113 Link Express (Sangam Slip) Aligarh Junction to Dehradun Daily 05:50
Chandausi Junction
Daily 06:55
Moradabad
15115 Lok Nayak Express Chhapra to Delhi Su 06:05
Chandausi Junction
Su 07:30
Moradabad
54391 Aligarh - Moradabad Passenger Aligarh Junction to Moradabad Daily 08:10
Chandausi Junction
Daily 09:30
Moradabad
15621 Kamakhya - Anand Vihar Express Kamakhya to Anand Vihar Terminus Fr 13:15
Chandausi Junction
Fr 14:15
Moradabad
15529 Saharsa - Anand Vihar Jan Sadharan Express Saharsa Junction to Anand Vihar Terminus Th 13:15
Chandausi Junction
Th 14:15
Moradabad
14009 Patalkot Express Bapudham Motihari to Anand Vihar Terminus Mo 13:15
Chandausi Junction
Mo 14:15
Moradabad
54311 Bareilly - Moradabad Passenger Bareilly to Moradabad Daily 14:25
Chandausi Junction
Daily 15:50
Moradabad
14555 Bareilly - Delhi Express Bareilly to Delhi Daily 16:10
Chandausi Junction
Daily 17:15
Moradabad
54313 Chandausi - Moradabad Passenger Chandausi Junction to Moradabad Daily 18:55
Chandausi Junction
Daily 20:50
Moradabad
54077 Bareilly - Delhi Passenger Bareilly to Moradabad Daily 20:55
Chandausi Junction
Daily 22:20
Moradabad
13049 Amritsar Express Howrah Junction to Amritsar Junction Daily 21:45
Chandausi Junction
Daily 22:45
Moradabad

Find the location of Moradabad Railway Station and Chandausi Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.