Find all trains running between Warangal (WL) and Chandrapur (CD). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Warangal - Chandrapur route. Find the location of Warangal Railway Station and Chandrapur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Chandrapur and Warangal • CD - WL Train Timings

There are 20 Trains running between Warangal and Chandrapur. Given below is the list of all the Warangal - Chandrapur Trains.

No Train Name Chandrapur Warangal
12655 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 00:10 Daily Arr. : 04:35
12511 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:58 Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:03
16325 Ahilyanagari Express
Tu Dep. : 06:58 Tu Arr. : 12:03
12521 Rapti Sagar Express
We Dep. : 06:58 We Arr. : 12:03
16327 Korba - Trivandrum Express
Su & Th Dep. : 07:22 Su & Th Arr. : 12:03
18402 Okha - Puri Express
Th Dep. : 11:20 Th Arr. : 15:28
16318 Himsagar Express
We Dep. : 11:20 We Arr. : 15:28
16688 Navyug Express
Sa Dep. : 13:38 Sa Arr. : 18:38
16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 13:38 Tu & Fr Arr. : 18:38
16032 Andaman Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 13:38 Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 18:38
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 15:11 Daily Arr. : 19:30
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 16:50 We Arr. : 21:33
12968 Jaipur Madras Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 16:50 Mo & Sa Arr. : 21:33
22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 17:49 Mo Arr. : 22:38
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express
We Dep. : 18:00 We Arr. : 23:10
14260 Varanasi - Rameswaram Express
Mo Dep. : 18:00 Mo Arr. : 23:10
12296 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 21:10 Daily Arr. : 01:35
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 21:50 Su Arr. : 03:00
12577 Bagmati Express
We Dep. : 21:50 Th Arr. : 03:00
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 22:40 We & Fr Arr. : 03:00

View return trains from Warangal to Chandrapur »