Find all trains running between Bhubaneshwar (BBS) and Chennai Central (MAS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bhubaneshwar - Chennai Central route. Find the location of Bhubaneshwar Railway Station and Chennai Central Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Chennai Central and Bhubaneshwar • MAS - BBS Train Timings

There are 15 Trains running between Bhubaneshwar and Chennai Central. Given below is the list of all the Bhubaneshwar - Chennai Central Trains.

No Train Name Chennai Central Bhubaneshwar
16309 Patna Express
Tu & We Dep. : 06:20 We & Th Arr. : 02:20
12515 Guwahati Express
Mo Dep. : 06:30 Tu Arr. : 02:25
12509 Guwahati Express
Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:30 Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:25
12842 Coromandel Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45 Daily Arr. : 04:35
16323 Shalimar Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 10:00 Mo & Sa Arr. : 06:10
15227 Muzaffarpur Express
Th Dep. : 10:00 Fr Arr. : 06:10
12507 Guwahati Express
We Dep. : 10:00 Th Arr. : 06:10
02507 Chennai - Kamakhya Super Fast Puja Special
Th Dep. : 11:00 Fr Arr. : 07:30
22611 Chennai - New Jalpaiguri Express
We Dep. : 11:00 Th Arr. : 07:25
08042 Chennai - Santragachi Super Fast Winter Special
Tu Dep. : 12:45 We Arr. : 08:20
22613 Chennai - Haldia Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 14:35 Fr Arr. : 11:15
02551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya Super Fast Special
Sa Dep. : 16:10 Su Arr. : 09:50
22826 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 16:25 Fr Arr. : 14:00
12829 Bhubaneswar Express
Fr Dep. : 21:10 Sa Arr. : 17:35
12840 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:40 Daily Arr. : 20:40

View return trains from Bhubaneshwar to Chennai Central »