Find all trains running between Bhubaneshwar (BBS) and Chennai Central (MAS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bhubaneshwar - Chennai Central route. Find the location of Bhubaneshwar Railway Station and Chennai Central Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Chennai Central and Bhubaneshwar • MAS - BBS Train Timings

There are 14 Trains running between Bhubaneshwar and Chennai Central. Given below is the list of all the Bhubaneshwar - Chennai Central Trains.

No Train Name Chennai Central Bhubaneshwar
12515 Guwahati Express
Mo Dep. : 06:30 Tu Arr. : 02:30
12509 Guwahati Express
Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:30 Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:30
22643 Patna Express
Tu & We Dep. : 06:30 We & Th Arr. : 02:30
22808 Chennai Santragachi AC Express
Su & Th Dep. : 08:10 Mo & Fr Arr. : 03:45
12842 Coromandel Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45 Daily Arr. : 04:40
15227 Muzaffarpur Express
Th Dep. : 10:00 Fr Arr. : 06:10
12507 Guwahati Express
We Dep. : 10:00 Th Arr. : 06:10
22641 Shalimar Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 10:00 Mo & Sa Arr. : 06:10
22611 Chennai - New Jalpaiguri Express
We Dep. : 11:00 Th Arr. : 07:30
22613 Chennai - Haldia Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 14:40 Fr Arr. : 11:15
12551 Yprkyq AC Express
Sa Dep. : 16:15 Su Arr. : 10:05
22826 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 16:25 Fr Arr. : 14:00
12829 Bhubaneswar Express
Fr Dep. : 21:10 Sa Arr. : 17:20
12840 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:45 Daily Arr. : 20:35

View return trains from Bhubaneshwar to Chennai Central »