Find all trains running between Kayamkulam (KYJ) and Chennai Central (MAS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kayamkulam - Chennai Central route. Find the location of Kayamkulam Railway Station and Chennai Central Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Chennai Central and Kayamkulam • MAS - KYJ Train Timings

There are 13 Trains running between Kayamkulam and Chennai Central. Given below is the list of all the Kayamkulam - Chennai Central Trains.

No Train Name Chennai Central Kayamkulam
16324 Kolkata Shalimar - Trivandrum Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 04:15 Tu & Th Arr. : 19:58
12516 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express
Fr Dep. : 04:45 Fr Arr. : 19:48
12508 Guwahati - Ernakulam Express
Su Dep. : 04:45 Su Arr. : 19:49
06309 Chennai Egmore - Nagercoil Special
We Dep. : 12:05 Th Arr. : 03:08
06315 Chennai - Trivandrum Kochuveli Sabarimala Special
Sa Dep. : 15:15 Su Arr. : 04:58
06001 Chennai - Kollam Sabarimala Special
Mo Dep. : 15:15 Tu Arr. : 04:42
12695 Trivandrum Express
Daily Dep. : 15:25 Daily Arr. : 05:10
06317 Chennai - Trivandrum Kochuveli Sabarimala Special
Tu Dep. : 17:30 We Arr. : 08:18
06311 Chennai - Thiruvananthapuram Special
Th Dep. : 18:15 Fr Arr. : 09:33
12623 Trivandrum Mail
Daily Dep. : 19:45 Daily Arr. : 09:03
12511 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:45 Su, Tu & Sa Arr. : 14:48
16327 Korba - Trivandrum Express
Su & Th Dep. : 23:45 Mo & Fr Arr. : 15:23
16325 Ahilyanagari Express
Tu Dep. : 23:45 We Arr. : 15:23

View return trains from Kayamkulam to Chennai Central »