Find all trains running between Sullurupeta (SPE) and Chennai Egmore (MS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Sullurupeta - Chennai Egmore route. Find the location of Sullurupeta Railway Station and Chennai Egmore Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Chennai Egmore and Sullurupeta • MS - SPE Train Timings

There are 2 Trains running between Sullurupeta and Chennai Egmore. Given below is the list of all the Sullurupeta - Chennai Egmore Trains.

No Train Name Chennai Egmore Sullurupeta
17643 Circar Express
Daily Dep. : 17:20
Chennai Egmore
Daily Arr. : 18:58
Sullurupeta
16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Mo Dep. : 19:50
Chennai Egmore
Mo Arr. : 21:28
Sullurupeta

View return trains from Sullurupeta to Chennai Egmore »

Other Routes

No Train Name Chennai Egmore Sullurupeta
16031 Andaman Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 05:15
Chennai Central
Su, We & Th Arr. : 06:28
Sullurupeta
16093 Lucknow Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 05:15
Chennai Central
Tu & Sa Arr. : 06:28
Sullurupeta
12077 Jan Shatabdi
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:35
Chennai Central
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:43
Sullurupeta
22808 Chennai Santragachi AC Express
Su & Th Dep. : 08:10
Chennai Central
Su & Th Arr. : 09:19
Sullurupeta
12656 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 09:35
Chennai Central
Daily Arr. : 10:48
Sullurupeta
12687 Dehradun Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 09:45
Chennai Central
Mo & Th Arr. : 11:13
Nayadupeta
12712 Pinakini Express
Daily Dep. : 14:05
Chennai Central
Daily Arr. : 15:13
Sullurupeta
12375 Chennai Asansol Express
Sa Dep. : 14:40
Chennai Central
Sa Arr. : 15:54
Sullurupeta
22826 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 16:25
Chennai Central
Th Arr. : 17:38
Sullurupeta
22860 Chennai Puri Express
Mo Dep. : 16:25
Chennai Central
Mo Arr. : 17:38
Sullurupeta
12603 Hyderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 16:45
Chennai Central
Daily Arr. : 17:58
Sullurupeta
12759 Charminar Express
Daily Dep. : 18:10
Chennai Central
Daily Arr. : 19:18
Sullurupeta
22802 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 21:10
Chennai Central
Sa Arr. : 22:19
Sullurupeta
12829 Bhubaneswar Express
Fr Dep. : 21:10
Chennai Central
Fr Arr. : 22:18
Sullurupeta
22631 Anuvratexpress
Th Dep. : 21:10
Chennai Central
Th Arr. : 22:18
Sullurupeta
18190 Rourkela - Tatanagar Link Express
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Perambur
Daily Arr. : 00:08
Sullurupeta
13352 Dhanbad Express
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Perambur
Daily Arr. : 00:08
Sullurupeta