Find all trains running between Varanasi Junction (BSB) and Chhapra (CPR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Varanasi Junction - Chhapra route. Find the location of Varanasi Junction Railway Station and Chhapra Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Chhapra and Varanasi Junction • CPR - BSB Train Timings

There are 20 Trains running between Varanasi Junction and Chhapra. Given below is the list of all the Varanasi Junction - Chhapra Trains.

No Train Name Chhapra Varanasi Junction
14017 Sadbhavna Express
Fr Dep. : 07:00 Fr Arr. : 11:35
14015 Sadbhawana Express
Mo & We Dep. : 07:00 Mo & We Arr. : 11:35
14007 Sadbhawna Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 07:00 Th & Sa Arr. : 11:35
15159 Sarnath Express
Daily Dep. : 07:20 Daily Arr. : 12:15
15229 Sarnath Express
Daily Dep. : 07:20 Daily Arr. : 12:15
14005 Lichchavi Express
Daily Dep. : 08:20 Daily Arr. : 14:30
19046 Tapti Ganga Express
Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:00 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:10
14523 Hariharnath Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 10:30 Mo & Th Arr. : 15:10
15933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Express
We Dep. : 17:10 We Arr. : 22:45
11062 Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT Express
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 18:40 Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 23:10
11066 Darbhanga - Mumbai LTT Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 18:40 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 23:10
01058 Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT Special
Fr Dep. : 18:50 Sa Arr. : 00:10
12561 Swatantrata Sainani Express
Daily Dep. : 20:40 Daily Arr. : 00:30
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express
Mo & We Dep. : 21:00 Tu & Th Arr. : 01:10
02235 Guwahati - New Delhi Super Fast Special
We Dep. : 21:55 Th Arr. : 01:30
12235 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajexp
Fr Dep. : 21:55 Sa Arr. : 01:30
12435 Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 21:55 Su & We Arr. : 01:30
19052 Valsad Shramik Express
Mo Dep. : 21:55 Tu Arr. : 01:40
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express
Sa Dep. : 22:50 Su Arr. : 03:30
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Express
Fr Dep. : 22:50 Sa Arr. : 03:30

View return trains from Varanasi Junction to Chhapra »