Find all trains running between Katpadi Junction,Vellore (KPD) and Chirala (CLX). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Katpadi Junction,Vellore - Chirala route. Find the location of Katpadi Junction,Vellore Railway Station and Chirala Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Chirala and Katpadi Junction,Vellore • CLX - KPD Train Timings

There are 13 Trains running between Katpadi Junction,Vellore and Chirala. Given below is the list of all the Katpadi Junction,Vellore - Chirala Trains.

No Train Name Chirala Katpadi Junction,Vellore
17210 Sheshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 00:21 Daily Arr. : 08:03
07213 Vijayawada - Kollam Sabarimala Special
Th Dep. : 03:15 Th Arr. : 12:55
07211 Kakinada Town - Kollam Sabarimalai Special
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 03:19 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:15
16325 Ahilyanagari Express
Tu Dep. : 17:19 We Arr. : 01:45
12521 Rapti Sagar Express
We Dep. : 17:19 Th Arr. : 01:45
12511 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:19 Su, Tu & Sa Arr. : 01:45
16327 Korba - Trivandrum Express
Su & Th Dep. : 17:19 Mo & Fr Arr. : 01:45
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 18:12 Daily Arr. : 02:05
13351 Dhanbad Alappuzha Express
Daily Dep. : 19:07 Daily Arr. : 05:45
17230 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 19:14 Daily Arr. : 02:33
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 22:12 Fr Arr. : 05:43
07115 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabarimala Special
Th & Fr Dep. : 23:12 Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:48
07109 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabarimalai Special
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 23:55 Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 08:48

View return trains from Katpadi Junction,Vellore to Chirala »