Find all trains running between Berhampur (BAM) and Cuttack . This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Berhampur - Cuttack route.

There are 45 trains running between Berhampur and Cuttack.

Cuttack to BAM Distance 190 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs 45 Mins - 5 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Cuttack and Berhampur (BAM)

Every day train departs from Cuttack to Berhampur. Given below is the list of all the Berhampur - Cuttack Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
22873 Digha Visakhapatnam Express Digha to Visakhapatnam Junction Sa 00:25
Cuttack
Sa 03:13
Berhampur
22853 Kolkata Shalimar - Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express Kolkata Shalimar to Visakhapatnam Junction We 00:25
Cuttack
We 03:13
Berhampur
22809 Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express Paradip to Visakhapatnam Junction Th 00:35
Cuttack
Th 03:28
Berhampur
02552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur Super Fast Special Agartala to Bangalore Cantonment Su 02:40
Cuttack
Su 05:48
Berhampur
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express Howrah Junction to Yesvantpur Junction Daily 02:45
Cuttack
Daily 05:50
Berhampur
18047 Amaravathi Express Howrah Junction to Vasco da Gama Su, Tu, We & Fr 05:15
Cuttack
Su, Tu, We & Fr 08:28
Berhampur
12254 Anga Express Bhagalpur to Yesvantpur Junction Th 05:15
Cuttack
Th 08:28
Berhampur
18117 Rourkela Gunupur Rajya Rani Express Rourkela to Gunupur Mo, We & Sa 05:25
Cuttack
Mo, We & Sa 08:45
Berhampur
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail Howrah Junction to Chennai Central Daily 05:35
Cuttack
Daily 09:00
Berhampur
15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur Express Muzaffarpur Junction to Yesvantpur Junction Tu 05:50
Cuttack
Tu 09:20
Berhampur
22644 Patna Ernakulam Express Patna Junction to Ernakulam Junction Fr & Sa 05:55
Cuttack
Fr & Sa 09:30
Berhampur
22642 Kolkata Shalimar Trivandrum Super Fast Express Kolkata Shalimar to Trivandrum Central Mo & We 05:55
Cuttack
Mo & We 09:30
Berhampur
12660 Gurudev Express Kolkata Shalimar to Nagercoil Junction Th 05:55
Cuttack
Th 09:30
Berhampur
12516 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express Silchar to Trivandrum Central Th 06:55
Cuttack
Th 10:30
Berhampur
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad Express Guwahati to Secunderabad Junction Fr 06:55
Cuttack
Fr 10:30
Berhampur
12510 Guwahati - Bangalore Express Guwahati to Bangalore Cantonment Mo, Tu & We 06:55
Cuttack
Mo, Tu & We 10:30
Berhampur
12508 Guwahati - Ernakulam Express Silchar to Trivandrum Central Sa 06:55
Cuttack
Sa 10:30
Berhampur
07439 Tatanagar - Kacheguda Specialfare Special Tatanagar Junction to Kacheguda We 06:55
Cuttack
We 10:15
Berhampur
22502 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengaluru Superfast Express New Tinsukia Junction to Bangalore City Junction Su 06:55
Cuttack
Su 10:30
Berhampur
12703 Falaknuma Express Howrah Junction to Secunderabad Junction Daily 13:10
Cuttack
Daily 16:25
Berhampur
22863 Howrah Yesvantpur AC Express Howrah Junction to Yesvantpur Junction Mo 16:06
Cuttack
Mo 18:53
Berhampur
12552 Kamakhya Yesvantpur AC Express Kamakhya to Yesvantpur Junction Th 16:09
Cuttack
Th 19:13
Berhampur
58533 Cuttack Palasa Passenger Cuttack to Palasa Daily 16:15
Cuttack
Daily 20:40
Berhampur
15906 Vivek Express Dibrugarh to Kanyakumari Mo 16:45
Cuttack
Mo 19:50
Berhampur
58433 Cuttack - Berhampur Fast Passenger Cuttack to Berhampur Daily 17:30
Cuttack
Daily 21:25
Berhampur
22614 Haldia - Chennai Super Fast Express Haldia to Chennai Central Sa 18:10
Cuttack
Sa 21:30
Berhampur
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Express Purulia Junction to Villupuram Junction Mo 18:10
Cuttack
Mo 21:30
Berhampur
22849 Kolkata Shalimar Secunderabad Express Kolkata Shalimar to Secunderabad Junction We 18:10
Cuttack
We 21:30
Berhampur
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram Super Fast Express Kharagpur Junction to Villupuram Junction Th & Fr 18:10
Cuttack
Th & Fr 21:30
Berhampur
22825 Kolkata Shalimar - Chennai Super Fast Express Kolkata Shalimar to Chennai Central Tu 18:10
Cuttack
Tu 21:30
Berhampur
12504 Kamakhya - Bengaluru Cantt. Humsafar Express Kamakhya to Bangalore Cantonment We 18:50
Cuttack
We 21:58
Berhampur
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur Humsafar Express Howrah Junction to Yesvantpur Junction Tu 18:50
Cuttack
Tu 21:58
Berhampur
18645 East Coast Express Howrah Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Daily 19:00
Cuttack
Daily 22:50
Berhampur
06009 Santagrachi - Puducherry Specialfare Special Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Pondicherry Mo 19:47
Cuttack
Mo 23:20
Berhampur
12841 Coromandel Express Howrah Junction to Chennai Central Daily 20:35
Cuttack
Daily 23:50
Berhampur
20815 Tatanagar Visakhapatnam Weekly Super Fast Express Tatanagar Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction Mo 21:17
Cuttack
Tu 00:23
Berhampur
22855 Tirupati Super Fast Express Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Tirupati Su 21:22
Cuttack
Mo 00:23
Berhampur
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Mangalore Central Th 21:22
Cuttack
Fr 00:23
Berhampur
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad AC Express Kolkata Shalimar to Secunderabad Junction We 21:55
Cuttack
Th 01:20
Berhampur
15930 Dibrugarh - Chennai Egmore Express Dibrugarh to Tambaram Tu 21:55
Cuttack
We 01:20
Berhampur
12665 Kannyakumari Express Howrah Junction to Kanyakumari Mo 21:55
Cuttack
Tu 01:20
Berhampur
12663 Howrah - Tiruchirapalli Express Howrah Junction to Tiruchirapalli Su & Th 21:55
Cuttack
Mo & Fr 01:20
Berhampur
15630 Guwahati - Chennai Egmore Express Guwahati to Tambaram Sa 21:55
Cuttack
Su 01:20
Berhampur
22817 Howrah - Mysore Express Howrah Junction to Mysore City Junction Fr 21:55
Cuttack
Sa 01:20
Berhampur
22877 Digha Puri Express Howrah Junction to Ernakulam Junction Sa 22:52
Cuttack
Su 02:00
Berhampur

Find the location of Berhampur Railway Station and Cuttack Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.