Find all trains running between Berhampur (BAM) and Cuttack (CTC). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Berhampur - Cuttack route. Find the location of Berhampur Railway Station and Cuttack Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Cuttack and Berhampur • CTC - BAM Train Timings

There are 33 Trains running between Berhampur and Cuttack. Given below is the list of all the Berhampur - Cuttack Trains.

No Train Name Cuttack Berhampur
22873 Digha Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 00:35 Sa Arr. : 03:23
22853 Kolkata Shalimar - Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 00:35 We Arr. : 03:23
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 02:25 Daily Arr. : 05:35
12254 Anga Express
Th Dep. : 05:15 Th Arr. : 08:23
18047 Amaravathi Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 05:15 Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 08:23
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 05:35 Daily Arr. : 09:05
16324 Kolkata Shalimar - Trivandrum Express
Mo & We Dep. : 05:45 Mo & We Arr. : 09:15
16310 Patna - Ernakulam Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:45 Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:15
15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur Express
Tu Dep. : 05:50 Tu Arr. : 09:20
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 05:50 Th Arr. : 09:20
15902 Dibrugarh - Yesvantpur Express
Su Dep. : 07:00 Su Arr. : 10:35
12516 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express
Th Dep. : 07:00 Th Arr. : 10:35
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad Express
Fr Dep. : 07:00 Fr Arr. : 10:35
12510 Guwahati - Bangalore Express
Mo, Tu & We Dep. : 07:00 Mo, Tu & We Arr. : 10:35
12508 Guwahati - Ernakulam Express
Sa Dep. : 07:00 Sa Arr. : 10:35
12703 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 13:15 Daily Arr. : 16:35
08041 Santragachi - Chennai Super Fast Winter Special
Mo Dep. : 16:03 Mo Arr. : 19:09
02552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur Super Fast Special
Th Dep. : 16:03 Th Arr. : 19:09
02508 Kamakhya - Chennai Special
Tu Dep. : 16:33 Tu Arr. : 19:50
15906 Vivek Express
Mo Dep. : 16:35 Mo Arr. : 19:45
58433 Cuttack - Berhampur Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:15 Daily Arr. : 21:30
22849 Kolkata Shalimar Secunderabad Express
We Dep. : 18:02 We Arr. : 21:18
22825 Kolkata Shalimar - Chennai Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 18:02 Tu Arr. : 21:18
22614 Haldia - Chennai Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 18:02 Sa Arr. : 21:18
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Express
Mo Dep. : 18:02 Mo Arr. : 21:18
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram Super Fast Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 18:02 Th & Fr Arr. : 21:18
18645 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 19:02 Daily Arr. : 22:50
12841 Coromandel Express
Daily Dep. : 20:45 Daily Arr. : 00:10
08515 Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam Special
Mo Dep. : 21:32 Tu Arr. : 00:30
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express
Th Dep. : 21:32 Fr Arr. : 00:38
22855 Tirupati Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 21:32 Mo Arr. : 00:38
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad AC Express
We Dep. : 21:47 Th Arr. : 01:20
22817 Howrah - Mysore Express
Fr Dep. : 21:47 Sa Arr. : 01:20

View return trains from Berhampur to Cuttack »