Find all trains running between Berhampur (BAM) and Cuttack . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Berhampur - Cuttack route. Find the location of Berhampur Railway Station and Cuttack Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Cuttack and Berhampur • Train Timings

Cuttack Berhampur
Average Distance : 190 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs 45 Mins - 3 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Cuttack to Berhampur

There are 45 Trains running between Berhampur and Cuttack. Given below is the list of all the Berhampur - Cuttack Trains.

No Train Name Cuttack Berhampur
22853 Kolkata Shalimar - Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 00:30
Cuttack
We Arr. : 03:20
Berhampur
22873 Digha Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 00:30
Cuttack
Sa Arr. : 03:20
Berhampur
22809 Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 00:40
Cuttack
Th Arr. : 03:48
Berhampur
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 02:45
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 05:50
Berhampur
06335 Guwahati - Kochuveli Special Fare Special
Fr Dep. : 04:42
Cuttack
Fr Arr. : 08:15
Berhampur
18047 Amaravathi Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 05:08
Cuttack
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 08:30
Berhampur
12254 Anga Express
Th Dep. : 05:08
Cuttack
Th Arr. : 08:30
Berhampur
18417 Rourkela - Bhubaneshwar Rajya Rani Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 05:25
Cuttack
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 08:53
Berhampur
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 05:37
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 09:05
Berhampur
22644 Patna Ernakulam Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:50
Cuttack
Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:20
Berhampur
22642 Kolkata Shalimar Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Mo & We Dep. : 05:50
Cuttack
Mo & We Arr. : 09:20
Berhampur
15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur Express
Tu Dep. : 05:50
Cuttack
Tu Arr. : 09:20
Berhampur
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 05:50
Cuttack
Th Arr. : 09:20
Berhampur
07439 Tatanagar - Kacheguda Specialfare Special
We Dep. : 06:55
Cuttack
We Arr. : 10:15
Berhampur
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad Express
Fr Dep. : 07:00
Cuttack
Fr Arr. : 10:20
Berhampur
12510 Guwahati - Bangalore Express
Mo, Tu & We Dep. : 07:00
Cuttack
Mo, Tu & We Arr. : 10:20
Berhampur
12508 Guwahati - Ernakulam Express
Sa Dep. : 07:00
Cuttack
Sa Arr. : 10:20
Berhampur
22502 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengaluru Superfast Express
Su Dep. : 07:00
Cuttack
Su Arr. : 10:20
Berhampur
12516 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express
Th Dep. : 07:00
Cuttack
Th Arr. : 10:20
Berhampur
12703 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 13:15
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 16:35
Berhampur
22863 Howrah Yesvantpur AC Express
Mo Dep. : 16:09
Cuttack
Mo Arr. : 19:11
Berhampur
12552 Kamakhya Yesvantpur AC Express
Th Dep. : 16:09
Cuttack
Th Arr. : 19:13
Berhampur
15906 Vivek Express
Mo Dep. : 16:42
Cuttack
Mo Arr. : 19:57
Berhampur
58433 Cuttack - Berhampur Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:30
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 21:15
Berhampur
22614 Haldia - Chennai Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 18:05
Cuttack
Sa Arr. : 21:25
Berhampur
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Express
Mo Dep. : 18:05
Cuttack
Mo Arr. : 21:25
Berhampur
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram Super Fast Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 18:05
Cuttack
Th & Fr Arr. : 21:25
Berhampur
22849 Kolkata Shalimar Secunderabad Express
We Dep. : 18:05
Cuttack
We Arr. : 21:25
Berhampur
22825 Kolkata Shalimar - Chennai Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 18:05
Cuttack
Tu Arr. : 21:25
Berhampur
12504 Kamakhya - Bengaluru Cantt. Humsafar Express
We Dep. : 18:50
Cuttack
We Arr. : 21:58
Berhampur
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur Humsafar Express
Tu Dep. : 18:50
Cuttack
Tu Arr. : 21:58
Berhampur
18645 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 18:55
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 23:00
Berhampur
06009 Santagrachi - Puducherry Specialfare Special
Mo Dep. : 20:05
Cuttack
Mo Arr. : 23:40
Berhampur
12841 Coromandel Express
Daily Dep. : 20:40
Cuttack
Daily Arr. : 23:55
Berhampur
12744 Surat - Puri Express
Mo Dep. : 21:18
Cuttack
Tu Arr. : 00:40
Berhampur
22855 Tirupati Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 21:22
Cuttack
Mo Arr. : 00:28
Berhampur
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express
Th Dep. : 21:22
Cuttack
Fr Arr. : 00:28
Berhampur
08189 Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam Special Fare Special
Fr Dep. : 21:22
Cuttack
Sa Arr. : 00:36
Berhampur
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad AC Express
We Dep. : 22:00
Cuttack
Th Arr. : 01:15
Berhampur
15930 Dibrugarh - Chennai Egmore Express
Tu Dep. : 22:00
Cuttack
We Arr. : 01:15
Berhampur
12665 Kannyakumari Express
Mo Dep. : 22:00
Cuttack
Tu Arr. : 01:15
Berhampur
15630 Guwahati - Chennai Egmore Express
Sa Dep. : 22:00
Cuttack
Su Arr. : 01:15
Berhampur
12663 Howrah - Tiruchirapalli Express
Su & Th Dep. : 22:00
Cuttack
Mo & Fr Arr. : 01:15
Berhampur
22817 Howrah - Mysore Express
Fr Dep. : 22:00
Cuttack
Sa Arr. : 01:15
Berhampur
22877 Digha Puri Express
Sa Dep. : 22:50
Cuttack
Su Arr. : 02:04
Berhampur

View return trains from Berhampur to Cuttack »